X Mitja Marató Gavà-Castelldefels-Gavà

 
Lloc Drs Nom_Cognoms Sx T_Final T_Real mKm P1 LlP1 LloCat nomclub
1 19 Edwin Kibet   1:03:48 1:03:48 3:02 30:38 1 SenM - 1 KENYA
2 1 Alex Kirui   1:04:08 1:04:06 3:03 30:39 2 JvM - 1 KENYA
3 5 Roger Roca   1:04:52 1:04:50 3:05 31:15 5 SenM - 2 FILA TEAM
4 3 Alberto Juzdado   1:05:38 1:05:36 3:07 31:14 4 SenM - 3 FILA TEAM
5 14 Benito Ojeda   1:07:33 1:07:31 3:12 32:38 7 SenM - 4 FILA TEAM
6 18 Woliye Jarra   1:07:34 1:07:34 3:13 32:39 9 SenM - 5 ETHIOPIA
7 928 Joan Herrera Lopez   1:07:37 1:07:37 3:13 32:38 8 SenM - 6 FILA DOMINGO CATALAN
8 2 Alfred Sang   1:08:38 1:08:37 3:16 31:01 3 JvM - 2 KENYA
9 929 Angel Valderrama   1:08:50 1:08:46 3:16 32:59 10 SenM - 7 FILA DOMINGO CATALAN
10 4 Xavier Caballero   1:09:06 1:09:04 3:17 31:49 6 SenM - 8 FILA TEAM
11 1578 Sergi Rodriguez Gimenez   1:10:11 1:10:11 3:20 33:04 11 SenM - 9  
12 1244 Jordi Bello Sarasa   1:10:24 1:10:24 3:21 34:00 17 V40M - 1 C.A. NOU BARRIS
13 334 Jose Parra Grillo   1:10:25 1:10:25 3:21 33:59 16 V40M - 2 CORNELLA ATLETIC
14 1301 Jose Carlos Ciprián Bergua   1:10:27 1:10:27 3:21 33:17 12 SenM - 10 CLUB ATLETISMO INTEC-ZOITI
15 930 Xavi Garcia Insa   1:10:42 1:10:39 3:21 33:18 13 SenM - 11 FILA DOMINGO CATALAN
16 2322 Carlos Ferrer Barberan   1:11:36 1:11:36 3:24 34:03 18 SenM - 12 C.A. TARRAGONA
17 1419 Abel Hoces Olarte   1:11:41 1:11:27 3:24 34:46 25 SenM - 13 CN REUS PLOMS
18 324 Lorenzo Sanchez Martin   1:11:45 1:11:45 3:24 34:32 22 V40M - 3 J'ARRIBU SAUCONY
19 954 Xavier Espiña Martinez   1:11:47 1:11:47 3:25 34:52 35 SenM - 14 C.A. NOU BARRIS
20 1181 Fernando Chamorro Serrano   1:11:50 1:11:50 3:25 34:25 21 SenM - 15 VILADECAVALLS
21 1089 Ricard Verge Berrar   1:11:53 1:11:53 3:25 34:24 19 SenM - 16 FILA DOMINGO CATALAN
22 1155 Ivan Hompanera Alvarez   1:11:58 1:11:57 3:25 33:56 15 SenM - 17  
23 2417 César Miranda Guisado   1:11:58 1:11:58 3:25 34:49 28 SenM - 18 C.A. CAN MERCADER
24 1566 Jaume Quintana Leira   1:12:13 1:12:10 3:26 34:25 20 SenM - 19 ASSOCIACIÓ ATLÈTICA PALAMÒS
25 221 Richard Calle Martínez   1:12:30 1:12:30 3:27 34:51 31 SenM - 20 J'ARRIBU SAUCONY
26 2459 Joan Prats Espar   1:12:40 1:12:38 3:27 34:52 34 SenM - 21 ATLETIC CERDANYOLA
27 683 Francisco Camara Serrano   1:12:50 1:12:48 3:27 34:51 33 V40M - 4 CALIFORNIA SPORTS
28 1310 Joan Colomer Casas   1:12:56 1:12:56 3:28 34:49 27 SenM - 22 C.A. VIC
29 8 Gladys Cherono F 1:12:57 1:12:57 3:28 34:49 29 SenF - 1 KENYA
30 404 Emilio Ferrer Torra   1:13:08 1:13:06 3:28 34:48 26 SenM - 23 RUNNERSWORLD
31 1280 Esteve Campmol Ametller   1:13:13 1:13:13 3:29 34:40 24 SenM - 24 CLUB ATLETISME SALT-ESPORTS PARRA
32 16 Jose Antonio Castilla Moreno   1:13:14 1:13:14 3:29 34:52 36 SenM - 25 C.D.M.AMIBA
33 2057 Juan Carlos Xifre Cordero   1:13:27 1:13:25 3:29 34:52 37 SenM - 26 TOP LINE
34 118 Pablo Trujillo Quiles   1:13:28 1:13:28 3:29 34:53 39 SenM - 27 TRIATLO GAVA
35 688 Pera Ordoñez Sobrado   1:13:52 1:13:51 3:30 35:13 41 SenM - 28  
36 1304 Roberto Clavijo Angulo   1:13:57 1:13:57 3:31 35:31 46 SenM - 29 ZARABICI
37 340 Xavier Clusellas Garcia   1:14:02 1:13:59 3:31 34:51 32 SenM - 30 CORNELLA ATLETIC
38 686 Abderrahim Dahmani   1:14:11 1:14:07 3:31 34:39 23 V40M - 5 CALIFORNIA SPORTS
39 1294 Xavier Catalina Cebada   1:14:23 1:14:23 3:32 35:35 50 SenM - 31 INTEGRA T2 L'HOSPITALET
40 2430 Oriol Nin I Barrull   1:14:23 1:14:23 3:32 35:31 45 SenM - 32 BIKILA BARCELONA
41 330 Jordi Culebras Personal   1:14:40 1:14:37 3:33 34:55 40 SenM - 33 J'ARRIBU SAUCONY
42 552 Paris Canals Rovira   1:14:46 1:14:40 3:33 35:29 43 SenM - 34 UNIO COLOMENCA D'ATLETISME
43 838 Toni Flores Domingo   1:14:46 1:14:46 3:33 35:38 52 SenM - 35 CLUB L'AIRE
44 417 Rafael Rodriguez Rodriguez   1:14:46 1:14:46 3:33 35:38 53 SenM - 36 RUNNERSWORLD
45 2316 Juan Antonio Fernandez Ramos   1:14:46 1:14:44 3:33 35:36 51 SenM - 37 TOP LINE
46 1208 Antonio Alcaide Lopez   1:14:50 1:14:45 3:33 36:13 64 SenM - 38 CORNELLA ATLETIC
47 1250 Oscar Berges Garcia   1:14:52 1:14:50 3:33 35:32 47 SenM - 39 LA SALLE DE TERUEL
48 1558 Joselito Prados Sanchez   1:14:53 1:14:49 3:33 35:32 48 SenM - 40 CA GONVAUTO
49 1024 Carlos Roig Marza   1:15:01 1:14:55 3:33 36:14 66 SenM - 41 FILA DOMINGO CATALAN
50 15 Magdaline Mukum F 1:15:03 1:15:00 3:34 35:40 54 JvF - 1 KENYA
51 2291 Daniel De Palol Arregui   1:15:07 1:15:07 3:34 36:00 59 SenM - 42 ASS.ESPORTIVA MOLINS
52 982 Cesar Morillo Pineda   1:15:09 1:15:08 3:34 36:00 60 V40M - 6 TROTAPLANAS
53 970 Jose Manuel Navarro Marquez   1:15:16 1:15:16 3:34 35:59 58 SenM - 43 C.A. VILADECANS
54 2340 Eduard Gargallo Renom   1:15:23 1:15:18 3:35 35:56 57 SenM - 44 TENNIS LA SALUT
55 1618 F. Xavier Solà Torres   1:15:26 1:15:24 3:35 35:34 49 SenM - 45 ATLETISME GIRONA
56 1018 Toni Valverde Moya   1:15:31 1:15:25 3:35 36:35 73 V40M - 7 C.A. TARRAGONA
57 1359 Albert Ferrer Bacardit   1:15:33 1:15:33 3:35 34:53 38 SenM - 46 C.A. IGUALADA
58 1496 Albert Moliner Avellaneda   1:15:38 1:15:37 3:35 36:02 61 SenM - 47 CLUB SOLSONA MARATO
59 1344 Francisco Javie Dorado Quintana   1:15:39 1:15:19 3:35 36:13 65 SenM - 48 C.A. MONZON
60 1660 Juanjo Verdugo   1:15:45 1:15:44 3:36 35:31 44 SenM - 49 CANALETES
61 808 Joan Rius Gibert   1:15:48 1:15:33 3:35 36:06 62 SenM - 50 CLUB L'AIRE
62 2341 Carles Garriga Roman   1:15:55 1:15:51 3:36 36:41 82 SenM - 51 TOP LINE
63 579 Alberto Elvira Luengo   1:16:05 1:15:57 3:36 36:36 75 SenM - 52 CANALETES
64 1164 Pablo Amoros Romagosa   1:16:11 1:16:05 3:37 36:15 68 SenM - 53  
65 2476 Alfred Redrado Gil   1:16:14 1:16:05 3:37 36:40 80 SenM - 54 MAIMAKANSU
66 527 Ricard Confalonieri Chinchon   1:16:14 1:16:10 3:37 36:16 69 SenM - 55 CANALETES
67 9 Enma Muthony F 1:16:25 1:16:23 3:38 36:35 74 JvF - 2 KENYA
68 403 Alejandro Ferrer Torra   1:16:30 1:16:26 3:38 35:42 55 SenM - 56 RUNNERSWORLD
69 1470 Joan Martin Guerrero   1:16:32 1:16:19 3:37 37:15 93 V40M - 8 A.A. XAFATOLLS
70 1205 Eduard Aixalà Culleré   1:16:33 1:16:19 3:37 37:15 92 SenM - 57 A.A. XAFATOLLS
71 2030 Ramon Torra Buscart   1:16:33 1:16:31 3:38 36:40 81 V40M - 9  
72 907 Juan Jesus Muñoz Perez   1:16:41 1:16:37 3:38 36:14 67 SenM - 58 CORNELLA ATLETIC
73 2036 Xabier Urra Nuin   1:16:44 1:16:41 3:38 37:14 91 SenM - 59  
74 1390 Agustin Garrido Caballero   1:16:52 1:16:49 3:39 36:08 63 JvM - 3 U.A.BARBERA
75 368 Francesc Vila Torremorell   1:16:53 1:16:49 3:39 36:40 79 V40M - 10 C.A. GAVA
76 1140 Guillermo Lopez Aguado   1:16:55 1:16:52 3:39 36:39 78 SenM - 60 FILA DOMINGO CATALAN
77 651 Jordi Van Hedel   1:17:02 1:16:58 3:39 35:28 42 SenM - 61 CALIFORNIA SPORTS
78 1561 Albert Puig Vilar   1:17:08 1:16:20 3:37 38:26 152 JvM - 4  
79 2474 Salvador Ramirez De Gea   1:17:10 1:17:05 3:40 37:17 95 SenM - 62  
80 1231 Sancho Ayala Abad   1:17:11 1:17:04 3:40 37:28 103 SenM - 63 CLUB SOLSONA MARATO
81 979 Cristian Llorens Codinach   1:17:22 1:16:56 3:39 37:47 117 SenM - 64  
82 625 Jose R. Garriga Prat   1:17:22 1:17:18 3:40 37:03 86 V40M - 11 C.N. SABADELL
83 1425 Abderrahim Jalal   1:17:24 1:17:20 3:40 36:36 76 SenM - 65 FACVAC
84 946 Jordi Martinez Guerrero   1:17:24 1:17:21 3:40 36:30 71 SenM - 66 C.A. CAN MERCADER
85 1226 Jordi Arias Sunyer   1:17:25 1:17:21 3:40 37:08 90 SenM - 67 CN PRAT-TRIATLO
86 1663 Manel Vicente Ribas   1:17:25 1:17:23 3:40 37:16 94 SenM - 68 CLUB D'ATLETISME CALELLA
87 1042 Pere Ocaña Bomberdo   1:17:28 1:17:18 3:40 37:37 112 SenM - 69 C.A. RUNNING
88 980 Carlos Lopez Fernandez   1:17:30 1:17:26 3:41 37:28 101 SenM - 70 CN PRAT-TRIATLO
89 2204 Juan Manuel Alcala Guzman   1:17:30 1:17:29 3:41 37:49 119 V40M - 12 C.E. PICORNELL
90 1092 Manuel Lopez Ramos   1:17:31 1:17:26 3:41 36:38 77 SenM - 71 FILA DOMINGO CATALAN
91 2207 Xavier Alfonso Pelegrin   1:17:31 1:17:25 3:41 37:34 108 SenM - 72 CANALETES
92 566 Hector Nadal Perez   1:17:38 1:17:34 3:41 37:07 89 SenM - 73 CANALETES
93 2041 Jose Antonio Vàzquez Fernández   1:17:40 1:17:36 3:41 36:52 85 SenM - 74 CORNELLA ATLETIC
94 224 Bernardo López Marruedo   1:17:41 1:17:37 3:41 37:45 115 SenM - 75  
95 1215 Guillermo Alonso Cantorne   1:17:53 1:17:43 3:41 36:48 83 SenM - 76 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
96 742 Xavier Sahuquillo I Falco   1:17:54 1:17:50 3:42 36:49 84 SenM - 77 C.ATLÈTIC BORGES
97 1286 Julio Cardo Cañadas   1:17:58 1:17:54 3:42 37:29 104 SenM - 78 CN PRAT-TRIATLO
98 453 Jose Luis Mora Martinez   1:18:02 1:17:57 3:42 36:16 70 SenM - 79 RUNNERSWORLD
99 2235 Jose Benitez Rodriguez   1:18:04 1:18:01 3:42 37:35 110 V50M - 1 TOP LINE
100 124 Valeriano Parra Grillo   1:18:09 1:18:04 3:42 37:06 88 V40M - 13 Club Atletisme Viladecans
101 2277 Daniel Cobo Hernandez   1:18:14 1:18:09 3:43 37:49 118 SenM - 80 U. A. TERRASSA
102 1334 Jesus Delgado Heredero   1:18:29 1:18:21 3:43 37:18 98 SenM - 81 CORNELLA ATLETIC
103 421 Luis Basilio Diaz   1:18:31 1:18:25 3:43 37:19 99 SenM - 82 RUNNERSWORLD
104 197 Ramon Torne Serra   1:18:35 1:18:15 3:43 37:06 87 SenM - 83  
105 2299 Victor Dobaño Lazaro   1:18:35 1:18:24 3:43 37:28 102 SenM - 84 CN PRAT-TRIATLO
106 1501 Eduardo Morcillo Gañán   1:18:49 1:18:45 3:44 37:36 111 SenM - 85  
107 2361 Esteve Guix Triviño   1:18:55 1:18:52 3:45 37:33 107 V40M - 14 C.A. MANRESA
108 2269 Joaquin Cayero Bas   1:18:58 1:18:55 3:45 37:18 97 V40M - 15 J. A. CASTELLBISBAL
109 402 Jesus Garcia Dominguez   1:19:00 1:18:55 3:45 35:55 56 SenM - 86 CANALETES
110 1471 Santiago Martín Juárez   1:19:02 1:18:59 3:45 37:21 100 SenM - 87 C.N. TERRASSA
111 727 Jose Antonio Luque Carreras   1:19:02 1:18:58 3:45 37:50 121 SenM - 88 RUNNING VALLES
112 2389 Antonio Lopez Plasencia   1:19:03 1:18:57 3:45 37:17 96 SenM - 89 A.D.FINES MARTORELL
113 1330 Joan Curto Raga   1:19:05 1:19:00 3:45 37:37 113 SenM - 90 UNIÓ ATLÈTICA MONTSIÀ
114 1479 Pere Martinez Visa   1:19:08 1:19:04 3:45 37:59 129 V40M - 16  
115 11 Esther Solera F 1:19:11 1:19:08 3:45 37:51 124 SenF - 2 FILA TEAM
116 152 Josep Lluis Rubio Marticella   1:19:13 1:19:06 3:45 37:30 106 V40M - 17 C.E. Begues
117 1593 Manel Ruiz Bravo   1:19:14 1:19:08 3:45 37:55 128 SenM - 91 C.A. MANRESA
118 805 Daniel Bayes Prat   1:19:16 1:19:13 3:46 37:35 109 SenM - 92 C.N.VIC
119 2350 Antonio Godoy Caro   1:19:23 1:19:01 3:45 39:12 181 SenM - 93  
120 2202 Miguel Angel Acedo Hidalgo   1:19:29 1:19:23 3:46 38:27 153 SenM - 94 CN PRAT-TRIATLO
121 711 David Madrid Justicia   1:19:34 1:19:18 3:46 38:02 132 SenM - 95 FONDISTES RUBI
122 975 Mauro Carne Carcas   1:19:35 1:19:09 3:45 38:12 139 SenM - 96  
123 125 Jordi Carrera García   1:19:35 1:19:28 3:46 38:18 148 SenM - 97 Club Atletisme Viladecans
124 756 Isaac Barragan Luque   1:19:40 1:19:24 3:46 38:01 131 SenM - 98 U. A. RUBI
125 2218 Carme Auñón Sanz F 1:19:41 1:19:33 3:47 38:15 144 SenF - 3 FILA DOMINGO CATALAN
126 1125 Miguel Angel Nieto Del Aguila   1:19:43 1:19:36 3:47 38:08 138 V40M - 18 BIKILA MADRID
127 177 Mustapha Nouri   1:19:43 1:19:41 3:47 34:50 30 SenM - 99 BIKILA BARCELONA
128 1074 Jordi Piñol Esteban   1:19:49 1:19:41 3:47 38:28 154 SenM - 100 TIGRES
129 2394 Josep Manuel Maillo Pera   1:19:52 1:19:44 3:47 37:54 127 SenM - 101  
130 1670 Oriol Vinzia   1:19:53 1:19:45 3:47 37:47 116 SenM - 102  
131 374 Climent Serrano Roig   1:19:54 1:19:47 3:47 37:59 130 V40M - 19 C.A. GAVA
132 1111 Vicenç Planas Ballet   1:20:07 1:19:54 3:48 37:29 105 SenM - 103 SOC.ATL.CORBERA
133 26 Joaquim Alabarce Dorda   1:20:08 1:19:46 3:47 38:26 151 SenM - 104 MAIMAKANSU
134 223 Juan José López Marruedo   1:20:08 1:19:49 3:47 38:39 161 V40M - 20  
135 927 Jordi Escoriza Valencia   1:20:09 1:20:01 3:48 33:29 14 SenM - 105 FILA DOMINGO CATALAN
136 2157 Abdelaziz Maimouni   1:20:12 1:20:11 3:48 37:51 123 SenM - 106 SANT BOI
137 2454 Vicente Pintor Bodes   1:20:15 1:20:10 3:48 38:15 143 SenM - 107 J. A. CASTELLBISBAL
138 809 Joan Pallas Janes   1:20:15 1:20:07 3:48 38:35 159 SenM - 108 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
139 12 Eva Jimenez F 1:20:21 1:20:18 3:49 37:52 125 SenF - 4 FUTBOL CLUB BARCELONA
140 593 Jose Luis Marin Aso   1:20:27 1:20:13 3:49 38:52 166 SenM - 109 C.A. SANT ANDREU
141 1534 Lluis Parra Solis   1:20:30 1:20:23 3:49 38:33 156 SenM - 110 A.D.FINES MARTORELL
142 69 Jesus Angel Oruj De La Osa   1:20:32 1:19:52 3:48 39:22 190 SenM - 111 ESTIVAL PARK
143 915 Pedro Luis Perez Lopez   1:20:33 1:20:25 3:49 38:20 149 SenM - 112 A.D.FINES MARTORELL
144 372 Pedro Ubiergo Ubiergo   1:20:36 1:20:17 3:49 39:00 170 SenM - 113 C.A. GAVA
145 487 Pere Sampol Alberti   1:20:39 1:20:35 3:50 37:50 120 SenM - 114 MARATO MALLORCA (TONI PEÑA)
146 433 Ignasi Sanchez Puentes   1:20:40 1:20:31 3:49 38:21 150 SenM - 115 RUNNERSWORLD
147 747 Jesus Adrian Escudero   1:20:42 1:20:33 3:49 38:33 157 V40M - 21 CN PRAT-TRIATLO
148 1634 Alejandro Torres Losada   1:20:43 1:20:39 3:50 38:16 146 SenM - 116 A.D.FINES MARTORELL
149 997 Dani Martinez Martin   1:20:45 1:20:38 3:50 38:06 137 SenM - 117 FILA DOMINGO CATALAN
150 689 Ahlam Elkakdi F 1:20:51 1:20:42 3:50 38:18 147 SenF - 5 CALIFORNIA SPORTS
151 2392 Manuel Lorente Iranzo   1:21:02 1:20:57 3:51 38:13 142 SenM - 118  
152 492 Eusebio Agustin Lopez   1:21:05 1:20:55 3:51 37:51 122 V40M - 22  
153 837 Javier Ramirez Forcar   1:21:09 1:21:03 3:51 40:23 246 SenM - 119 CLUB L'AIRE
154 690 Abdelchark Echarrak   1:21:12 1:21:11 3:51 38:05 135 SenM - 120  
155 2441 Pau Pañella Montlleo   1:21:14 1:20:52 3:50 39:30 199 SenM - 121 MAIMAKANSU
156 660 Elias Jordan Rodriguez   1:21:15 1:21:05 3:51 38:48 164 SenM - 122 C.ATLETIC CASTELLAR
157 333 Agustin Calvo Torrecilla   1:21:17 1:21:05 3:51 39:00 171 V50M - 2 C.A. CAN MERCADER
158 304 Miguel Ramiro Prieto   1:21:23 1:21:16 3:52 38:04 134 SenM - 123 CORNELLA ATLETIC
159 501 Jordi Ribas Reniu   1:21:30 1:21:20 3:52 39:44 211 SenM - 124  
160 395 Antoni Jiménez García   1:21:32 1:21:26 3:52 37:42 114 V40M - 23 C.N. TERRASSA
161 1005 Victor Rodriguez Rosello   1:21:34 1:21:32 3:52 37:53 126 SenM - 125 FILA DOMINGO CATALAN
162 827 Jordi Ricart Barniol   1:21:35 1:21:25 3:52 38:35 158 SenM - 126 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
163 1433 David Ramón Juan Moreno   1:21:41 1:21:31 3:52 38:05 136 SenM - 127 C.A. MANRESA
164 503 Jose Alonso Martin   1:21:49 1:21:21 3:52 39:48 215 V40M - 24  
165 170 Jorge Saiz Fernandez   1:21:53 1:21:45 3:53 38:53 167 SenM - 128  
166 732 Oriol Vendrell Coll   1:21:53 1:21:43 3:53 39:08 174 SenM - 129 RUNNING VALLES
167 1251 Luis Bernabe Valera   1:21:57 1:20:56 3:51 41:13 310 SenM - 130  
168 622 Joan Pere Font Figueras   1:21:58 1:21:36 3:52 39:27 192 SenM - 131 C.N. SABADELL
169 1406 Oscar Górriz Bonhora   1:22:01 1:21:53 3:53 39:09 178 SenM - 132  
170 2432 Victor Oliver Sust   1:22:02 1:21:53 3:53 39:09 177 SenM - 133  
171 2379 Francesc Larrull Casas   1:22:07 1:22:00 3:54 39:13 184 V40M - 25 ALMACELLES ATLETICA
172 733 Javier Basulto Gil   1:22:09 1:22:06 3:54 38:38 160 SenM - 134 RUNNING VALLES
173 2364 Francisco Guzmán Garza   1:22:11 1:21:59 3:54 39:21 189 SenM - 135 FILA DOMINGO CATALAN
174 667 Joan Marmol Pérez   1:22:11 1:21:51 3:53 39:29 198 SenM - 136 C.N. TERRASSA
175 2237 José Antonio Bernal Sánchez   1:22:13 1:22:05 3:54 39:29 195 V40M - 26 U. A. RUBI
176 728 Segundo Sergio Perugochi   1:22:15 1:22:15 3:54 38:59 168 SenM - 137 RUNNING VALLES
177 525 Robert Pujol Sagaro   1:22:21 1:22:06 3:54 39:06 173 SenM - 138 TRIATLO BLANES
178 326 Carlos Cenera Castillo   1:22:21 1:22:10 3:54 39:50 217 SenM - 139 J'ARRIBU SAUCONY
179 577 Francisco Sanchez Valera   1:22:22 1:21:50 3:53 39:49 216 V40M - 27 VILASSAR DE DALT
180 1434 Albert Juhe Brugue   1:22:23 1:22:12 3:54 38:31 155 SenM - 140  
181 1179 Angel Fernandez Aranda   1:22:25 1:22:01 3:54 39:41 206 V40M - 28  
182 1639 Silvia Tremoleda F 1:22:25 1:22:13 3:54 39:42 207 SenF - 6 REUS PLOMS
183 451 Alfredo Gonzalo Guirao   1:22:28 1:22:23 3:55 39:33 202 V50M - 3 RUNNERSWORLD
184 2214 Jose Aranda Romero   1:22:29 1:22:27 3:55 40:00 223 V40M - 29 C.E. PICORNELL
185 376 Francisco Garcia-Vela Grau   1:22:30 1:22:17 3:54 39:30 200 V40M - 30 C.A. GAVA
186 2482 Xavier Riera Cort   1:22:30 1:22:10 3:54 39:31 201 SenM - 141 MAIMAKANSU
187 745 Joan Trabal Roma   1:22:31 1:22:29 3:55 38:12 140 SenM - 142  
188 2368 Joaquin Ibarra Ruiz   1:22:34 1:22:32 3:55 39:15 186 SenM - 143 C.N. TERRASSA
189 2261 Jordi Carol I Sabrià   1:22:38 1:22:26 3:55 39:43 208 SenM - 144 10de1000.com
190 615 David Acuña Torras   1:22:38 1:22:26 3:55 40:05 230 SenM - 145 C.N. SABADELL
191 2407 Josep Massaguer   1:22:39 1:22:32 3:55 39:44 209 SenM - 146 CENTRE EXC.BAIX EMPORDA
192 358 Francisco Garcia Ramirez   1:22:42 1:22:12 3:54 38:59 169 SenM - 147  
193 130 Joan Serra Sau   1:22:42 1:22:32 3:55 41:02 301 SenM - 148  
194 22 Silvia Felipo Suñe F 1:22:43 1:22:40 3:56 39:13 183 SenF - 7 C.A. VALLS D'ANDORRA
195 1656 Lluis Vendrell   1:22:43 1:22:31 3:55 38:51 165 SenM - 149 C.A.A.DOVAL ANDORRA
196 389 Javier Colado Fas   1:22:45 1:22:39 3:55 39:12 182 V40M - 31 U. A. TERRASSA
197 2357 Antonio Jesus Gonzalez Gamez   1:22:45 1:22:19 3:54 40:40 271 SenM - 150 C.A. SANT ANDREU
198 400 Antonio Codina Cáceres   1:22:52 1:22:48 3:56 39:37 204 V40M - 32 C.N. TERRASSA
199 1474 óscar Martínez Bailac   1:22:52 1:22:39 3:55 39:12 180 SenM - 151 TRIATLO GAVA
200 1345 Josep Durán Juvinya   1:22:57 1:22:53 3:56 39:46 213 V40M - 33