XIV Mitja Marató Gavà-Castelldefels 2009

 
LLoc drs Nom_Cognoms Sx T_Final T_Real ritme Km5 LlocK5 Km5R Km_10 LlocK10 Km5_10 Km_15 LlocK15 Km10_15 Km_20 LlocK20 Km15_20 Km21_09 LlocCat NomClub
1 2675 Abderrallah El Hanial   1:05:31 1:05:31 3:07 15:21 1 15:21 30:52 2 15:32 46:38 1 15:46 1:02:19 1 15:41 3:12 1-M3 Evassion
2 1 Nacho Caceres   1:05:36 1:05:35 3:07 15:21 2 15:20 30:52 1 15:31 46:38 3 15:47 1:02:19 2 15:41 3:17 1-M2 F.C.BARCELONA
3 2 Roger Roca Dalmau   1:06:03 1:06:03 3:08 15:21 3 15:21 30:52 3 15:31 46:38 2 15:46 1:02:29 3 15:52 3:34 2-M2 F.C.BARCELONA
4 2673 Hassane Ahouchar   1:07:07 1:07:07 3:11 15:42 4 15:42 31:08 5 15:27 47:32 5 16:25 1:03:29 4 15:57 3:39 3-M2 Carnicas Serrano
5 6 Ivan Zarco   1:07:34 1:07:34 3:13 15:42 5 15:42 31:08 4 15:26 47:28 4 16:20 1:03:54 5 16:27 3:41 4-M2 C.E. MONTORNES
6 843 Abdeslam El Ouahabi   1:09:42 1:09:42 3:19 16:04 6 16:04 32:16 6 16:13 49:30 6 17:14 1:06:04 6 16:34 3:39 5-M2 CLUB ATLETISME CANOVELLES
7 2180 Pere Ordoñez Sobrado   1:11:07 1:11:07 3:23 16:31 7 16:31 33:11 8 16:40 50:44 7 17:34 1:07:35 8 16:52 3:33 2-M3 J.A. SABADELL
8 72 Marc Garcia Gimenez   1:11:08 1:11:07 3:23 16:32 8 16:31 33:11 7 16:40 50:44 9 17:34 1:07:35 7 16:51 3:33 6-M2 CORREDORS.CAT
9 211 Xavi Clusellas   1:11:13 1:11:12 3:23 16:34 12 16:34 33:16 10 16:42 50:44 8 17:28 1:07:36 9 16:52 3:37 3-M3 SANT BOI
10 1174 Alan Manchado Vila   1:11:17 1:11:16 3:23 16:34 11 16:34 33:17 11 16:43 50:45 10 17:29 1:07:36 10 16:52 3:41 7-M2 AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA
11 667 Cesar Miranda Guisado   1:11:22 1:11:22 3:23 16:32 9 16:32 33:11 9 16:40 50:45 11 17:34 1:07:43 11 16:59 3:39 4-M3 J'ARRIBU
12 11 Richard Calle   1:13:07 1:13:06 3:28 16:37 16 16:37 33:42 12 17:05 51:56 12 18:14 1:09:19 12 17:24 3:48 8-M2 PRATENC ASS. ATL.
13 886 Oscar Rodriguez Rodriguez   1:13:16 1:13:14 3:29 16:37 15 16:36 34:04 16 17:27 52:13 16 18:10 1:09:32 13 17:19 3:44 5-M3 C.A. CALELLA
14 348 Oscar Mora Sacristan   1:13:16 1:13:16 3:29 16:45 17 16:45 34:04 15 17:19 52:13 15 18:10 1:09:33 14 17:20 3:44 6-M3 ISS - L´HOSPITALET
15 1338 Oscar Del Rio Maestre   1:13:27 1:13:26 3:29 16:33 10 16:32 33:51 13 17:18 52:07 13 18:17 1:09:34 15 17:28 3:53 9-M2 C.N. TERRASSA
16 562 Bernat Planas Vives   1:13:32 1:13:32 3:30 17:07 18 17:06 34:23 17 17:17 52:22 17 18:00 1:09:43 17 17:21 3:50 7-M3 CA IGUALADA
17 1150 Dani Bayes Prat   1:13:37 1:13:37 3:30 16:35 13 16:34 33:52 14 17:17 52:07 14 18:16 1:09:42 16 17:35 3:55 10-M2 C.A. VIC
18 795 Eloy Hernandez Coffey   1:13:56 1:13:50 3:30 17:33 29 17:27 34:43 20 17:11 52:36 18 17:54 1:10:04 18 17:29 3:52 11-M2 I HEAT L COOL
19 2278 Jordi Magdaleno Riberaygua   1:14:27 1:14:24 3:32 17:08 20 17:05 34:28 19 17:21 52:36 19 18:09 1:10:28 19 17:52 3:59 8-M3 C.A.V ANDORRA
20 1231 Rafel Canillo Castro   1:14:27 1:14:24 3:32 17:43 32 17:40 35:20 28 17:37 53:20 25 18:01 1:10:45 22 17:25 3:43 9-M3 TOP LINE - FONTVELLA
21 267 Lorenzo Sanchez Martin   1:14:30 1:14:28 3:32 17:07 19 17:05 34:28 18 17:21 52:50 20 18:23 1:10:36 20 17:46 3:55 10-M3 SANT BOI
22 304 Pere Ocaña Bombardó   1:14:37 1:14:36 3:33 17:25 27 17:24 34:51 24 17:27 53:00 21 18:09 1:10:43 21 17:44 3:54 12-M2 C.A. LAIETANIA
23 77 Jose Antonio Amoros Gibaja   1:14:37 1:14:33 3:33 17:23 23 17:19 34:48 22 17:26 53:00 23 18:12 1:10:45 23 17:46 3:52 11-M3 PRATENC ASS. ATL.
24 396 Andres Marín Lebrero   1:14:46 1:14:42 3:33 17:24 25 17:21 34:48 21 17:24 53:00 22 18:12 1:10:48 24 17:48 3:59 12-M3 ELCHE DECATLON
25 91 Ricard Verge Berrar   1:15:18 1:15:18 3:35 17:24 24 17:23 34:50 23 17:27 53:13 24 18:23 1:11:18 25 18:05 4:01 13-M2 FONDISTES DOMINGO CATALAN
26 2332 Carles Riba Corrons   1:15:46 1:15:45 3:36 17:36 30 17:35 35:37 33 18:02 54:04 27 18:28 1:11:53 26 17:49 3:53 14-M2 C.A. IGUALADA
27 1285 Manu Ignoto Gil   1:16:12 1:16:09 3:37 18:13 45 18:11 36:22 41 18:10 54:38 35 18:16 1:12:18 27 17:40 3:54 15-M2  
28 20 Antonio Sevillano Llergo   1:16:13 1:16:11 3:37 18:13 46 18:12 36:23 43 18:11 54:38 33 18:15 1:12:19 28 17:41 3:54 16-M2 J.A. SABADELL
29 815 Quico Linares Carreter   1:16:17 1:16:17 3:37 17:45 35 17:44 35:29 29 17:45 54:05 29 18:36 1:12:22 29 18:18 3:55 13-M3 C.A.BERGA
30 134 Antonio Godoy Caro   1:16:28 1:16:23 3:38 18:20 58 18:16 36:23 42 18:03 54:38 34 18:15 1:12:28 31 17:50 4:01 17-M2 PRATENC ASS. ATL.
31 593 David Madrid Justicia   1:16:31 1:16:28 3:38 17:44 34 17:42 35:34 30 17:50 54:05 28 18:31 1:12:30 32 18:26 4:01 18-M2 FONDISTES DOMINGO CATALAN
32 226 Ramon Zapata Mauri   1:16:37 1:16:35 3:38 17:08 21 17:06 34:53 25 17:46 53:40 26 18:48 1:12:25 30 18:45 4:12 19-M2  
33 1248 Victor Peña Cortes   1:16:44 1:16:40 3:39 17:59 40 17:55 35:51 37 17:53 54:41 37 18:50 1:12:50 33 18:09 3:55 14-M3  
34 1010 Paris Canals Rovira   1:16:49 1:16:47 3:39 17:19 22 17:17 35:18 27 18:00 54:34 31 19:16 1:12:56 34 18:23 3:53 15-M3 UCA
35 591 Pedro Chivite Garcia   1:16:50 1:16:50 3:39 17:25 26 17:25 35:12 26 17:47 54:19 30 19:08 1:12:58 35 18:39 3:53 20-M2 FONDISTES DOMINGO CATALAN
36 371 Enric Montserrat Galimany   1:17:19 1:17:19 3:40 18:14 49 18:14 36:23 45 18:10 54:46 38 18:23 1:13:13 36 18:27 4:07 16-M3 BIKILA BARCELONA
37 600 Francesc Vila Torremorell   1:17:24 1:17:21 3:40 17:59 41 17:55 35:51 36 17:53 54:50 40 18:59 1:13:30 39 18:40 3:55 17-M3 ESPORTIU PENEDES
38 15 Tadelech Biru F 1:17:27 1:17:27 3:41 17:36 31 17:36 35:37 32 18:01 54:35 32 18:59 1:13:16 38 18:42 4:12 1-F2 ETHIOPIA
39 959 Jordi Castillo Girbau   1:17:28 1:17:26 3:41 17:47 36 17:45 35:37 31 17:50 54:40 36 19:03 1:13:14 37 18:35 4:15 21-M2 RUNNING VALLES
40 1306 David Sans Sabanes   1:17:53 1:17:51 3:42 18:28 60 18:26 36:37 50 18:10 55:17 42 18:40 1:13:52 42 18:36 4:01 22-M2 SANT BOI
41 45 Enrique Del Rey Pedregosa   1:17:54 1:17:53 3:42 18:15 57 18:13 36:50 52 18:35 55:51 49 19:02 1:14:00 43 18:09 3:55 18-M3 J.A. SABADELL
42 1326 Joan Miguel Bueno   1:17:56 1:17:50 3:42 17:43 33 17:38 35:47 35 18:04 54:50 39 19:03 1:13:38 40 18:49 4:18 19-M3 FONDISTES PENEDES
43 123 Sergio Colmenar Uribe   1:17:58 1:17:52 3:42 18:42 81 18:36 37:26 76 18:44 55:51 48 18:26 1:14:01 45 18:10 3:58 23-M2 VICTOR GO!
44 1339 Raul Montoro Robles   1:17:59 1:17:51 3:42 18:07 44 17:59 36:23 44 18:16 54:57 41 18:34 1:13:49 41 18:53 4:11 24-M2 A.C.E BOMBERS BARCELONA
45 422 Carlos Lopez Hernando   1:18:02 1:17:42 3:41 18:44 92 18:25 36:57 58 18:13 55:43 46 18:47 1:14:00 44 18:18 4:02 20-M3  
46 280 Jose Maria Moreno Espada   1:18:03 1:18:02 3:42 17:59 42 17:58 36:13 38 18:15 55:25 43 19:12 1:14:02 46 18:38 4:01 21-M3 SANT BOI
47 884 Miguel Angel Gonzalez Cano   1:18:37 1:18:33 3:44 18:39 73 18:35 37:10 60 18:32 56:09 56 19:00 1:14:35 49 18:26 4:03 25-M2 ACCURA
48 1350 Antonio Codina Cáceres   1:18:39 1:18:38 3:44 18:43 85 18:42 37:26 75 18:43 56:15 57 18:49 1:14:35 50 18:21 4:04 22-M3 C.N. TERRASSA
49 68 Juan Ramon Marmolejo Gutierrez   1:18:41 1:18:39 3:44 17:26 28 17:24 35:37 34 18:12 55:27 44 19:50 1:14:33 48 19:07 4:08 23-M3 U.A. BARBERA
50 552 Julio José Navaz Tejero   1:18:44 1:18:41 3:44 18:15 55 18:11 36:50 53 18:36 55:54 53 19:04 1:14:33 47 18:40 4:11 24-M3 CORREDORS.CAT
51 668 Miguel Angel Perez Alamino   1:18:48 1:18:40 3:44 18:34 66 18:27 37:13 62 18:40 56:21 61 19:08 1:14:49 52 18:28 4:00 26-M2 J'ARRIBU
52 2229 Pablo Domingo Ricomá   1:18:49 1:18:44 3:44 18:01 43 17:57 36:25 48 18:24 55:48 47 19:23 1:14:53 54 19:06 3:56 27-M2 STIKAFUL
53 2301 Esteban Monje   1:18:55 1:18:52 3:45 18:13 47 18:11 36:25 49 18:12 55:52 51 19:28 1:14:41 51 18:50 4:14 25-M3  
54 239 Eduard Gargallo Renom   1:19:03 1:18:54 3:45 18:57 97 18:48 37:22 70 18:26 56:23 62 19:01 1:14:57 56 18:35 4:06 26-M3 C. T. LA SALUT
55 2160 Ramon Ancho García   1:19:07 1:18:47 3:45 18:49 93 18:29 37:17 64 18:29 56:16 58 19:00 1:14:52 53 18:37 4:15 28-M2  
56 2393 Mario Ortiz Fabregas   1:19:08 1:18:54 3:45 18:39 74 18:25 37:14 63 18:35 56:20 59 19:07 1:14:56 55 18:36 4:13 29-M2  
57 513 Joan Carles Beltran Herguedas   1:19:13 1:19:11 3:46 17:57 39 17:55 36:19 40 18:23 55:35 45 19:17 1:15:02 58 19:28 4:11 30-M2  
58 2085 Pablo Carreras Perez   1:19:20 1:19:18 3:46 17:56 38 17:53 36:24 46 18:28 55:52 50 19:29 1:15:02 57 19:10 4:19 31-M2  
59 1498 Marius Terre Vega   1:19:22 1:19:15 3:46 18:39 76 18:33 37:13 61 18:34 56:20 60 19:08 1:15:08 59 18:48 4:14 32-M2 NAT´S
60 54 Miguel Nieto Del águila   1:19:29 1:19:29 3:47 18:15 54 18:15 36:51 55 18:37 56:25 66 19:34 1:15:23 60 18:58 4:07 27-M3 BIKILA BARCELONA
61 2491 Jose Manuel Garcia Rodriguez   1:19:33 1:19:31 3:47 18:14 52 18:13 36:50 54 18:37 56:25 65 19:35 1:15:23 61 18:59 4:11 1-M4 C.A. NOU BARRIS
62 2432 Francisco Blazquez Alcantara   1:19:37 1:19:37 3:47 18:14 53 18:14 36:57 57 18:43 56:24 63 19:28 1:15:30 62 19:07 4:08 33-M2 CAI
63 1131 Joel Viaplana Garcia   1:19:38 1:19:34 3:47 18:34 64 18:30 37:23 72 18:49 56:45 69 19:22 1:15:40 68 18:55 3:59 28-M3 AAEET GRUP ATLETIC
64 2369 Toni Antunez Soria   1:19:38 1:19:33 3:47 18:34 63 18:28 37:22 71 18:49 56:44 67 19:22 1:15:39 67 18:56 4:00 34-M2 L'AIRE SPORTS
65 1204 Pablo Pevida Gonzalez   1:19:43 1:19:29 3:47 18:42 83 18:28 37:25 74 18:44 56:51 71 19:26 1:15:39 66 18:49 4:05 35-M2 VICTOR GO!
66 1005 Carles De La Viuda Aguilar   1:19:46 1:19:45 3:47 18:14 48 18:13 36:44 51 18:31 55:55 54 19:12 1:15:32 64 19:38 4:14 29-M3 CALIFORNIA SPORTS
67 1114 Xavier Alfonso Pelegri   1:19:48 1:19:30 3:47 19:24 115 19:07 38:05 98 18:42 57:17 85 19:12 1:15:56 73 18:40 3:52 30-M3 RUNNERSWORLD
68 300 Alfons Esquius Miquel   1:19:48 1:19:47 3:47 18:15 56 18:13 36:24 47 18:10 55:53 52 19:29 1:15:31 63 19:39 4:18 31-M3 C.A.MANRESA
69 633 Jordi Martí Papiol   1:19:53 1:19:48 3:47 18:42 80 18:37 37:30 81 18:49 56:51 70 19:22 1:15:46 69 18:56 4:07 32-M3 ATLETES VNG
70 17 Noemi Moreno F 1:19:55 1:19:55 3:48 18:14 51 18:14 36:57 59 18:44 56:24 64 19:27 1:15:39 65 19:15 4:16 2-F2 C.A. IGUALADA
71 1099 Marc Gispert Giron   1:19:58 1:19:52 3:48 18:51 94 18:46 37:34 88 18:43 56:53 75 19:20 1:15:52 70 19:00 4:07 33-M3 C.E.PICORNELL
72 2268 José Antonio Arias Arranz   1:20:03 1:20:00 3:48 18:40 79 18:37 37:27 77 18:47 56:52 74 19:26 1:15:55 72 19:03 4:09 34-M3 ATLETISMO UTEBO
73 627 Daniel Sanchez Ocaña   1:20:06 1:20:02 3:48 18:35 69 18:31 37:17 66 18:42 56:44 68 19:28 1:15:54 71 19:11 4:12 36-M2  
74 677 Karim Portzgen   1:20:07 1:19:50 3:48 19:24 119 19:07 38:05 100 18:41 57:17 87 19:12 1:16:02 75 18:46 4:05 1-M1 RUNNERSWORLD
75 397 Lleí Viles Bonet   1:20:10 1:20:04 3:48 18:40 78 18:34 37:30 82 18:50 56:55 78 19:25 1:15:59 74 19:05 4:11 37-M2 CENTRE ALPÍ GIRONELLA
76 594 Agustin Martin Caudepon   1:20:34 1:20:22 3:49 18:57 98 18:45 37:31 83 18:34 56:55 77 19:25 1:16:21 77 19:27 4:13 35-M3 FONDISTES DOMINGO CATALAN
77 2207 Marc Cabanillas Castellet   1:20:35 1:20:35 3:50 18:35 68 18:35 37:31 85 18:56 57:15 84 19:45 1:16:29 84 19:14 4:07 36-M3 C.A. VALLS D'ANDORRA
78 46 Xavier Muñoz MaÑe   1:20:35 1:20:30 3:49 18:37 71 18:32 37:19 69 18:43 56:58 80 19:40 1:16:23 81 19:25 4:13 38-M2 BASEAMADO.COM
79 1184 Ferran Cristina Cuervo   1:20:37 1:20:36 3:50 18:39 75 18:39 37:29 80 18:50 57:01 82 19:33 1:16:21 78 19:21 4:16 37-M3 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
80 2387 Sebastia Serrano Bote   1:20:39 1:20:36 3:50 18:43 88 18:41 37:31 84 18:48 56:59 81 19:29 1:16:22 80 19:24 4:17 38-M3 RUNNING VALLES
81 349 Pedro Ubiergo Ubiergo   1:20:39 1:20:31 3:49 18:54 95 18:46 37:31 86 18:37 57:01 83 19:30 1:16:22 79 19:21 4:18 39-M3 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
82 1493 Oscar Fernández Gómez   1:20:40 1:20:39 3:50 18:35 70 18:34 37:28 79 18:53 57:17 88 19:49 1:16:29 83 19:12 4:12 40-M3  
83 166 Ramon Lladó I Riba   1:20:41 1:20:30 3:49 19:25 123 19:15 38:28 104 19:03 57:54 96 19:26 1:16:36 89 18:43 4:05 41-M3 ROGER ROCA RUNNING
84 424 Hugo Bona   1:20:44 1:20:36 3:50 19:16 104 19:08 38:05 99 18:49 57:36 94 19:32 1:16:36 88 19:00 4:09 39-M2 ATL. LES ESKALES
85 76 Ashraf Muhaisen   1:20:45 1:20:26 3:49 19:18 109 18:58 37:38 90 18:21 57:17 86 19:39 1:16:27 82 19:11 4:19 42-M3 C.E. MEDITERRANI
86 1375 Joan Alvarez Tubau   1:20:45 1:20:42 3:50 18:21 59 18:18 37:24 73 19:04 57:22 90 19:58 1:16:34 87 19:13 4:11 40-M2 C.A. VIC
87 1224 Juan José Martinez Rodriguez   1:20:47 1:20:46 3:50 18:43 87 18:42 37:28 78 18:45 56:51 72 19:24 1:16:20 76 19:29 4:27 43-M3  
88 344 Carlitos Robles Gómez   1:20:48 1:20:47 3:50 18:29 61 18:28 37:17 65 18:48 56:53 76 19:37 1:16:31 85 19:38 4:17 44-M3 CORREDORS DE FONS DEL BAIX LLO
89 28 Daniel Amadó Olba   1:20:53 1:20:48 3:50 18:34 65 18:30 37:19 68 18:45 56:58 79 19:40 1:16:34 86 19:36 4:19 41-M2 BASEAMADO.COM
90 2093 Josep Cuadrat Besa   1:20:58 1:20:54 3:51 19:26 126 19:22 38:36 108 19:10 58:31 104 19:55 1:16:58 91 18:27 4:01 45-M3 MAS VIRGILI TRAIL RUNNING
91 2237 Carlos Gonzalez Melguizo   1:21:01 1:20:57 3:51 19:16 106 19:12 38:36 106 19:20 58:30 103 19:55 1:16:59 92 18:29 4:03 46-M3 CA CANOVELLES
92 2231 Jordi Penalva Tudó   1:21:11 1:20:55 3:51 19:38 140 19:22 38:41 112 19:03 58:20 101 19:39 1:17:04 95 18:45 4:07 42-M2 C.N. CALDES
93 603 Antonio Buti Garcia   1:21:16 1:21:12 3:51 18:14 50 18:10 36:56 56 18:43 56:52 73 19:56 1:16:45 90 19:54 4:31 47-M3 PENYA RIBES
94 272 Alfredo Marcos Esparza   1:21:16 1:21:13 3:51 18:56 96 18:53 37:45 93 18:50 57:31 91 19:46 1:17:01 93 19:31 4:16 48-M3 C.T.SANT JOAN DE LES ABADESSES
95 1410 Marc Marti Ros   1:21:24 1:21:23 3:52 18:40 77 18:39 37:34 89 18:54 57:33 93 19:59 1:17:02 94 19:30 4:22 49-M3 CORREDORS FONS BAIX LLOBREGAT
96 1132 Hendrik Fiedler   1:21:35 1:21:31 3:52 18:44 89 18:39 37:34 87 18:51 57:31 92 19:58 1:17:07 96 19:36 4:29 43-M2 GAVÀ TRIATLÓ
97 2028 Manuel Salvador Tarrason   1:21:49 1:21:38 3:53 20:11 194 20:00 40:11 188 20:01 59:54 150 19:44 1:17:53 103 17:59 3:57 50-M3 C.E. UNIVERSITARI
98 109 Mª Carmen Auñon Sanz F 1:21:54 1:21:54 3:53 18:43 84 18:43 37:38 91 18:56 57:44 95 20:06 1:17:28 97 19:44 4:27 1-F3 FONDISTES DOMINGO CATALAN
99 423 Mane Espinosa Doblado   1:21:55 1:21:43 3:53 19:43 149 19:31 39:00 119 19:18 58:48 109 19:48 1:17:49 101 19:02 4:06 51-M3 RUNNING VALLES
100 1146 Juan Manuel Nieto Arjona   1:21:57 1:21:44 3:53 19:19 112 19:07 38:33 105 19:14 58:30 102 19:58 1:17:43 98 19:13 4:14 44-M2 BASF FONDISTAS
101 875 Rayoazul (ivan) Herruzo Fernandez   1:22:05 1:21:56 3:53 20:01 177 19:52 39:11 127 19:11 58:48 110 19:37 1:17:54 104 19:07 4:12 52-M3 C.A. GAVA
102 522 Antonio M Martinez Vidigal   1:22:05 1:22:05 3:54 18:44 90 18:44 38:05 97 19:21 58:12 98 20:08 1:17:46 99 19:34 4:20 53-M3 C.A. GAVA
103 38 Ernest Sans Romeu   1:22:13 1:22:07 3:54 18:29 62 18:23 37:19 67 18:50 57:19 89 20:01 1:17:48 100 20:29 4:26 45-M2 C.E. MEDITERRANI
104 1107 Juan Gonzalez Jimenez   1:22:17 1:22:15 3:54 17:56 37 17:54 36:14 39 18:18 55:58 55 19:44 1:18:14 108 22:17 4:03 54-M3 C.A. OLESA
105 1397 Carles Serrano Guasch   1:22:20 1:22:20 3:55 19:40 144 19:40 39:14 131 19:34 58:49 112 19:36 1:17:56 105 19:08 4:24 46-M2 CLUB ATLETIC-ROSSINYOL
106 431 Jordi Jorba Argentí   1:22:25 1:22:23 3:55 18:42 82 18:40 37:46 94 19:04 57:58 97 20:12 1:17:52 102 19:55 4:34 2-M4 C.A. RUNNING
107 1154 Joaquin Cayero Bas   1:22:33 1:22:31 3:55 19:29 130 19:28 39:16 135 19:48 59:06 121 19:50 1:18:18 109 19:12 4:15 55-M3 J.A.C
108 930 Vicenç Planas Ballet   1:22:36 1:22:28 3:55 19:26 125 19:19 38:36 107 19:10 58:31 105 19:55 1:18:11 106 19:40 4:26 56-M3 SOCIETAT ATLÈTICA CORBERA
109 2368 Isabel Oliván Moreno F 1:22:37 1:22:37 3:55 18:44 91 18:43 37:56 96 19:12 58:17 99 20:22 1:18:13 107 19:56 4:24 2-F3 VILADECAVALLS
110 586 David Francisco Castro   1:22:44 1:22:35 3:55 19:57 161 19:47 39:31 154 19:35 59:22 129 19:51 1:18:35 113 19:13 4:10 47-M2 C.A. OLESA
111 525 Joan Piqué Serra   1:22:48 1:22:30 3:55 20:17 204 19:59 40:14 206 19:58 59:51 147 19:37 1:18:40 117 18:50 4:08 57-M3  
112 2468 Juan Jose Cañabate Hernandez   1:22:48 1:22:41 3:56 19:32 135 19:24 39:16 133 19:45 59:06 120 19:51 1:18:25 111 19:19 4:24 58-M3  
113 80 Jordi Monfort Cervera   1:22:49 1:22:45 3:56 19:30 134 19:26 39:17 138 19:47 59:22 131 20:06 1:18:47 122 19:26 4:02 59-M3 C.A. NOU BARRIS
114 1223 Miguel Angel Martinez Carrillo   1:22:50 1:22:49 3:56 18:43 86 18:42 37:41 92 18:58 58:18 100 20:38 1:18:19 110 20:02 4:31 60-M3  
115 670 Antonio Maroto Lifuentes   1:22:50 1:22:47 3:56 19:16 103 19:14 38:36 109 19:21 58:35 107 19:59 1:18:28 112 19:53 4:22 61-M3 SANT BOI
116 1476 Jordi Jimenez Fresneda   1:22:51 1:22:47 3:56 19:24 118 19:20 38:49 116 19:25 59:06 118 20:17 1:18:49 124 19:43 4:03 62-M3 AMICS ATLETISME BAGA
117 700 Joan Font Figueras   1:22:53 1:22:23 3:55 20:09 190 19:40 39:44 162 19:36 59:34 137 19:50 1:18:43 119 19:09 4:10 48-M2 C.N. SABADELL
118 297 Miguel Angel Jimenez Otero   1:22:55 1:22:49 3:56 19:40 143 19:34 39:16 134 19:37 59:17 127 20:01 1:18:38 116 19:22 4:17 63-M3 SANT BOI
119 1366 Daniel Gonzalez Castellanos   1:22:56 1:22:50 3:56 19:55 158 19:49 39:29 151 19:35 59:40 142 20:11 1:18:51 127 19:12 4:05 64-M3 C.E PICORNELL
120 2261 Jordi De La Torre Gallart   1:22:56 1:22:55 3:56 19:40 141 19:38 39:24 144 19:45 59:22 130 19:59 1:18:42 118 19:20 4:15 49-M2 ERCROS
121 2488 Juan Martín Cabo Gil   1:22:58 1:22:43 3:56 19:26 124 19:11 38:49 117 19:24 59:03 117 20:14 1:18:49 125 19:46 4:10 50-M2 CORPORE STUDIO
122 521 David Morillas Baños   1:22:58 1:22:49 3:56 19:50 155 19:41 39:25 145 19:35 59:36 138 20:11 1:18:47 121 19:12 4:11 65-M3  
123 2094 Moises Garcia Vilches   1:23:03 1:22:59 3:56 19:33 137 19:29 39:07 125 19:35 59:06 119 19:59 1:18:36 115 19:31 4:27 66-M3 TERRA RUNNERS
124 1289 Oscar Martínez Bailac   1:23:03 1:22:52 3:56 19:30 133 19:19 39:01 121 19:32 59:07 122 20:06 1:18:49 126 19:42 4:15 51-M2 GAVÀ TRIATLÓ
125 1023 David Rossell Mercader   1:23:04 1:23:01 3:57 19:17 108 19:14 38:42 113 19:25 58:49 111 20:07 1:18:36 114 19:48 4:28 67-M3 ATRAPALAKABRA
126 1191 Oriol Izard Alberich   1:23:06 1:22:58 3:56 19:32 136 19:23 39:03 123 19:31 59:07 123 20:05 1:18:46 120 19:39 4:21 52-M2  
127 379 Jose Carreño Quero   1:23:09 1:22:54 3:56 19:21 113 19:06 38:44 114 19:24 59:03 115 20:19 1:18:48 123 19:46 4:21 68-M3 GRUPO BAYER
128 816 Iván López Martos   1:23:14 1:23:09 3:57 20:00 173 19:55 39:51 166 19:51 59:56 156 20:05 1:19:06 132 19:11 4:08 53-M2  
129 1016 Sergi Pinedo Martínez   1:23:15 1:23:12 3:57 19:25 122 19:21 38:49 115 19:24 59:03 116 20:14 1:18:54 129 19:52 4:21 54-M2 MARTORELL ATLETIC CLUB
130 739 Israel Rodriguez Conejo   1:23:16 1:23:01 3:57 20:10 192 19:55 39:57 176 19:48 59:50 145 19:53 1:19:07 133 19:17 4:09 55-M2  
131 1065 Guillem Casals Padró   1:23:16 1:23:13 3:57 19:40 142 19:37 39:16 136 19:37 59:13 126 19:57 1:18:55 130 19:43 4:21 69-M3  
132 203 Juan De Dios Jiménez Gallego   1:23:24 1:23:21 3:58 19:05 101 19:02 38:14 101 19:09 58:37 108 20:24 1:18:53 128 20:17 4:31 56-M2 BASEAMADO.COM
133 215 Marc Jové   1:23:25 1:23:04 3:57 20:07 187 19:46 39:30 153 19:23 59:41 143 20:11 1:19:10 134 19:30 4:16 57-M2  
134 2505 Javier Vega Ramiro   1:23:29 1:23:22 3:58 20:05 182 19:57 39:35 157 19:30 59:54 151 20:20 1:19:10 135 19:17 4:20 70-M3 CAG
135 2234 Oscar Lopez Muñoz   1:23:35 1:23:13 3:57 19:35 138 19:13 39:15 132 19:41 59:26 132 20:11 1:19:19 136 19:53 4:17 58-M2  
136 163 Albert Ruiz Garcia   1:23:41 1:23:30 3:58 20:09 191 19:58 39:41 161 19:32 59:39 141 19:58 1:19:19 137 19:41 4:22 71-M3  
137 2515 Julio Cesar Rosique Fernandez   1:23:42 1:23:05 3:57 19:17 107 18:40 38:20 103 19:04 58:31 106 20:11 1:18:58 131 20:27 4:44 2-M1 ITESM QUERETARO
138 889 Francesc Osuna Gómez   1:23:42 1:23:31 3:58 20:11 195 20:00 39:52 167 19:42 59:55 154 20:04 1:19:24 140 19:29 4:18 72-M3 ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
139 202 Daniel Cruz Mencia   1:23:42 1:23:27 3:58 19:28 128 19:13 38:56 118 19:28 59:12 125 20:17 1:19:21 138 20:10 4:21 59-M2 CORREDORS.CAT
140 2435 Antonio García Biosca   1:23:43 1:23:39 3:58 19:49 151 19:44 39:32 156 19:44 59:55 153 20:23 1:19:29 142 19:35 4:15 73-M3  
141 79 Enric Alvarez Nebot   1:23:45 1:23:38 3:58 20:04 180 19:57 40:33 229 20:30 1:01:22 218 20:49 1:19:53 168 18:31 3:53 74-M3 ESPORT I NATURA
142 1032 Santi Cijes Millan   1:23:47 1:23:46 3:59 19:04 100 19:02 38:38 110 19:34 59:18 128 20:40 1:19:22 139 20:05 4:25 75-M3 C.N. CALDES
143 74 Roger De La Guerra Grao   1:23:48 1:23:32 3:58 20:26 246 20:10 40:13 197 19:47 1:00:20 193 20:08 1:19:47 156 19:27 4:02 60-M2  
144 2334 Miguel Angel Aviles Olmedo   1:23:49 1:23:05 3:57 20:12 197 19:28 39:46 164 19:35 59:52 149 20:06 1:19:37 143 19:46 4:13 76-M3  
145 261 Jose Alfonso Rodriguez Estevez   1:23:53 1:23:52 3:59 19:19 111 19:18 38:40 111 19:22 59:11 124 20:31 1:19:26 141 20:16 4:28 77-M3 SANT BOI
146 916 Alejandro De La Casa Herrera   1:23:54 1:23:42 3:59 19:49 153 19:38 39:28 150 19:39 59:43 144 20:15 1:19:44 153 20:02 4:10 61-M2 C.N. TERRASSA
147 983 Luis Bernabe Pagan   1:23:55 1:22:51 3:56 20:29 254 19:26 39:59 177 19:30 59:54 152 19:56 1:19:39 146 19:45 4:16 78-M3  
148 1369 Albert Gilabert Pallissó   1:23:56 1:23:32 3:58 19:37 139 19:13 39:17 137 19:40 59:36 139 20:20 1:19:37 144 20:01 4:20 79-M3  
149 240 Oscar Merida Navarro   1:23:57 1:23:39 3:58 19:56 160 19:38 39:40 160 19:45 59:59 158 20:19 1:19:40 147 19:42 4:17 80-M3  
150 536 Toni Claria Martínez   1:23:58 1:23:51 3:59 20:18 208 20:10 40:13 194 19:56 1:00:20 187 20:08 1:19:48 158 19:28 4:11 81-M3 CORREDORS.CAT
151 1340 Manuel De Luna Moreno   1:24:00 1:23:54 3:59 19:23 114 19:17 39:12 129 19:49 59:50 146 20:39 1:19:38 145 19:48 4:22 82-M3  
152 395 Pedro Alonso Martínez   1:24:00 1:23:46 3:59 20:19 226 20:05 40:07 184 19:49 1:00:16 173 20:09 1:19:44 154 19:29 4:16 83-M3 CEGUB
153 1019 Albert Mitja Moyano   1:24:01 1:23:55 3:59 19:58 168 19:52 39:55 173 19:58 1:00:07 164 20:12 1:19:44 151 19:38 4:18 62-M2  
154 1121 Ramon Díez Camprubí   1:24:01 1:23:58 3:59 19:59 170 19:55 39:55 172 19:57 1:00:09 167 20:14 1:19:44 150 19:35 4:18 84-M3 RUNNING VALLES
155 708 Andres A. Palomares Moreno   1:24:03 1:23:52 3:59 19:59 172 19:48 39:53 168 19:54 1:00:09 166 20:17 1:19:51 163 19:43 4:13 85-M3 C.N. SABADELL
156 2458 Jordi Rovira Serra   1:24:06 1:23:41 3:58 20:44 276 20:19 40:13 199 19:30 1:00:22 199 20:10 1:19:49 159 19:27 4:17 86-M3 CLUB ATLÈTIC BERGA
157 649 Juan Jose Lopez Marruedo   1:24:07 1:23:37 3:58 20:20 237 19:51 40:06 182 19:46 1:00:18 180 20:13 1:19:51 161 19:33 4:17 87-M3  
158 2228 Josep Anton Santacana Fabre   1:24:07 1:23:57 3:59 18:35 67 18:25 37:55 95 19:21 59:00 113 21:05 1:19:41 148 20:41 4:27 88-M3 CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA
159 650 Bernardo Lopez Marruedo   1:24:07 1:23:40 3:58 20:20 235 19:53 40:05 181 19:46 1:00:17 178 20:13 1:19:47 157 19:31 4:20 89-M3  
160 104 Jaume Olivares Gonzalez   1:24:08 1:23:55 3:59 20:19 224 20:06 40:14 210 19:56 1:00:20 192 20:06 1:19:55 174 19:36 4:13 90-M3 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
161 846 Salvador Perez Cayuela   1:24:08 1:23:55 3:59 20:17 205 20:04 40:14 205 19:57 1:00:20 191 20:07 1:19:52 167 19:33 4:17 91-M3 CN PRAT-TRIATLO
162 1167 Oscar Jurado Carrasquero   1:24:09 1:23:25 3:58 20:19 230 19:36 40:14 202 19:55 1:00:20 190 20:07 1:19:51 162 19:31 4:18 92-M3 PATIDORS RANNERS CLU
163 388 Claude Garcia Fito   1:24:09 1:24:01 3:59 20:20 236 20:12 40:22 221 20:03 1:00:25 201 20:03 1:19:55 172 19:31 4:14 93-M3 ATLETES D´ALTAFULLA
164 877 Ludovic Lemaire   1:24:10 1:23:59 3:59 20:18 213 20:07 40:13 200 19:56 1:00:20 188 20:07 1:19:50 160 19:31 4:20 94-M3  
165 1419 Mateo Sanchez Garcia   1:24:10 1:23:16 3:57 20:31 259 19:36 40:01 178 19:31 1:00:19 182 20:18 1:19:52 165 19:34 4:19 95-M3  
166 1370 Carlos Vizuete Ensesa   1:24:14 1:24:11 4:00 19:41 146 19:38 39:22 142 19:42 59:38 140 20:16 1:19:51 164 20:14 4:23 96-M3  
167 16 Silvia Felipo F 1:24:14 1:24:13 4:00 19:57 162 19:56 40:04 180 20:07 1:00:21 195 20:18 1:19:55 173 19:35 4:19 3-F3 C.A.V ANDORRA
168 665 Ramon Goguña Sanchez   1:24:16 1:24:10 4:00 19:24 120 19:19 39:00 120 19:36 59:33 135 20:33 1:19:45 155 20:13 4:31 97-M3 FONDISTES VALLIRANA
169 124 David Prats Vinyals   1:24:17 1:23:59 3:59 20:05 181 19:47 39:47 165 19:43 1:00:11 169 20:24 1:19:57 175 19:47 4:21 98-M3 CORRECATAGAFO
170 2049 Stanislav Kmec   1:24:17 1:24:03 4:00 19:18 110 19:04 39:02 122 19:44 59:29 134 20:28 1:19:43 149 20:14 4:35 63-M2  
171 828 David Cadorniga   1:24:17 1:24:00 3:59 20:12 196 19:54 40:11 191 20:00       1:19:54 171 10:50:40 4:24 99-M3 LOGIC & LOGIC
172 2576 Damian Lopez Buzon   1:24:18 1:24:14 4:00 18:59 99 18:54 38:18 102 19:19 59:02 114 20:45 1:19:44 152 20:42 4:35 100-M3  
173 1025 Alex Serrano Roger   1:24:20 1:24:14 4:00 20:17 201 20:11 40:13 195 19:57 1:00:20 185 20:07 1:19:52 166 19:33 4:28 101-M3 FONDISTES LA LLAGOSTA
174 2371 Albert Marzo Lahoz   1:24:23 1:24:21 4:00 19:24 116 19:21 39:20 139 19:56 1:00:03 161 20:44 1:19:54 169 19:51 4:30 102-M3 C.N. CALDES
175 946 David Guillem Moreno   1:24:23 1:24:21 4:00 19:24 117 19:22 39:20 140 19:56 1:00:04 162 20:44 1:19:54 170 19:51 4:30 103-M3 C.N. CALDES
176 1187 Josep Martin Martinez   1:24:29 1:24:23 4:00 19:42 147 19:36 39:12 130 19:31 59:33 136 20:21 1:20:05 178 20:32 4:25 104-M3 NATS
177 1054 Xavier Vallribera Guerrero   1:24:29 1:23:55 3:59 21:27 396 20:53 41:33 286 20:06 1:00:50 206 19:17 1:20:04 177 19:15 4:25 105-M3  
178 1295 Adria Mateo Alberich   1:24:31 1:24:23 4:00 19:52 157 19:44 39:56 174 20:04 1:00:08 165 20:12 1:20:11 180 20:03 4:20 64-M2  
179 715 Joan Vinuesa Bueno   1:24:32 1:24:14 4:00 20:27 247 20:09 40:09 187 19:43 1:00:21 198 20:12 1:20:14 186 19:53 4:18 106-M3 C.N. SABADELL
180 1344 Oscar Cardiel Gelabert   1:24:32 1:24:09 4:00 19:50 156 19:27 39:23 143 19:33 59:56 155 20:34 1:20:03 176 20:08 4:30 107-M3  
181 219 Antonio Garcia Barriga   1:24:33 1:24:25 4:01 20:05 183 19:58 40:11 189 20:06 1:00:17 175 20:06 1:20:12 182 19:56 4:21 108-M3 RUNNERSWORLD
182 450 Josep Mª Piqueras Folch   1:24:34 1:24:23 4:00 20:11 193 20:00 40:11 190 20:01 1:00:17 176 20:06 1:20:11 181 19:54 4:24 109-M3 ISS-L´HOSPITALET
183 1385 Joaquim Juarez Dorca   1:24:41 1:23:58 3:59 20:20 238 19:36 40:14 211 19:55 1:00:21 196 20:07 1:20:13 184 19:52 4:29 65-M2 TRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVA
184 939 Aleu Agulló Musons   1:24:42 1:24:20 4:00 19:49 152 19:27 39:30 152 19:41 1:00:07 163 20:37 1:20:13 185 20:07 4:29 66-M2  
185 319 Raul Aguilar Arbiol   1:24:43 1:24:35 4:01 20:19 222 20:11 40:14 207 19:56 1:00:21 197 20:07 1:20:15 187 19:55 4:28 110-M3 S.A.CORBERA
186 1101 Jordi Solé Mestre   1:24:46 1:24:32 4:01 19:25 121 19:11 39:12 128 19:47 59:51 148 20:40 1:20:07 179 20:16 4:40 111-M3 ARSENAL
187 210 Jordi Carpi Pola   1:24:47 1:24:37 4:01 20:18 216 20:08 40:13 198 19:56 1:00:20 189 20:07 1:20:12 183 19:53 4:35 112-M3 ROGER ROCA RUNNING
188 1006 Oscar Sanchez Fernandez   1:24:48 1:23:54 3:59 22:17 563 21:23 42:33 388 20:16 1:02:15 264 19:43 1:20:47 198 18:33 4:02 67-M2 APALI
189 152 Fran Godoy Garay   1:24:52 1:24:35 4:01 19:56 159 19:38 39:46 163 19:51 1:00:02 160 20:17 1:20:21 192 20:19 4:32 68-M2 DUSCHOLUX
190 1485 David Hurtado Rivas   1:24:53 1:23:27 3:58 20:45 282 19:20 40:08 185 19:24 1:00:12 170 20:04 1:20:19 189 20:08 4:34 69-M2  
191 931 Miquel Puy Almagro   1:24:54 1:24:36 4:01 20:17 206 19:59 40:13 196 19:56 1:00:21 194 20:08 1:20:19 188 19:59 4:36 70-M2 RESPECT RUNNERS
192 283 Javier Palomo Diaz   1:24:55 1:23:26 3:58 21:30 422 20:01 40:25 223 18:55 1:00:13 171 19:48 1:20:22 193 20:09 4:34 71-M2 Run2LiveBcn.cat
193 2304 Rino Paolo Zucchelli   1:24:58 1:24:53 4:02 19:48 150 19:44 39:32 155 19:44 1:00:17 174 20:45 1:20:29 194 20:13 4:29 3-M4  
194 1505 Xavi Nadal   1:25:03 1:24:57 4:02 20:17 202 20:11 40:12 192 19:56 1:00:20 184 20:08 1:20:19 190 20:00 4:44 113-M3 CORREDORS.CAT
195 811 Isidre Costa Ribera   1:25:03 1:24:56 4:02       40:15 212 10:11:01 1:00:20 186 20:06 1:20:19 191 20:00 4:44 114-M3  
196 566 Eusebio Agustin López   1:25:07 1:25:05 4:02 19:29 131 19:28 39:26 148 19:58 59:59 159 20:33 1:20:32 195 20:33 4:36 115-M3 CORREDORS.CAT
197 2671 Sergi Miro Puigventos   1:25:09 1:25:06 4:03 19:57 165 19:55 39:54 170 19:57 1:00:23 200 20:29 1:20:44 197 20:22 4:25 116-M3 FONDISTES DOMINGO CATALAN
198 330 Luis Angel De Santiago Iglesias   1:25:13 1:25:03 4:02 19:16 105 19:06 39:04 124 19:48 1:00:15 172 21:12 1:20:36 196 20:21 4:38 117-M3 RUNNING VALLES
199 256 Rafa Cabestany Puertolas   1:25:15 1:25:06 4:03 20:18 219 20:10 40:14 203 19:56 1:00:34 202 20:21 1:20:52 199 20:19 4:23 118-M3 GAVÀ TRIATLÓ
200 22 Albert Lorente Garcia   1:25:15 1:24:59 4:02 20:40 274 20:24 40:42 240 20:02 1:01:22 220 20:41 1:21:05 202 19:43 4:11 72-M2  
201 2389 Raul Mesas Alba   1:25:30 1:25:28 4:04 19:30 132 19:28 39:27 149 19:58 59:56 157 20:30 1:20:54 200 20:59 4:36 73-M2 ATLETISMO CANOVELLES
202 275 Juanjo Galeto Lopez   1:25:32 1:25:11 4:03 20:32 263 20:11 40:38 238 20:07 1:01:19 215 20:41 1:21:10 206 19:51 4:22 119-M3 CAN MERCADER
203 169 Toni González Muñoz   1:25:33 1:24:49 4:02 20:20 234 19:35 40:01 179 19:42 1:00:35 203 20:34 1:21:11 207 20:37 4:22 74-M2 BASURATEAM.COM
204 1383 Olga Planas Ferrer F 1:25:36 1:25:35 4:04 19:50 154 19:49 39:38 159 19:49 1:00:18 181 20:41 1:20:57 201 20:39 4:39 4-F3 CALIFORNIA SPORTS
205 813 Jordi Delgado Fernandez   1:25:36 1:24:05 4:00 21:36 437 20:04 41:17 271 19:41 1:01:26 230 20:10 1:21:10 205 19:44 4:27 75-M2  
206 1027 Santi Gil Jimenez   1:25:39 1:25:33 4:04 20:17 200 20:10 40:14 204 19:58 1:00:36 204 20:23 1:21:08 203 20:32 4:32 120-M3 L'AIRE SPORTS
207 1130 Gerard Soler I Segú   1:25:42 1:25:40 4:04 18:38 72 18:36 39:22 141 20:44 1:00:18 179 20:57 1:21:08 204 20:51 4:34 76-M2  
208 451 Francesc Subira Guso   1:25:46 1:25:13 4:03 20:29 255 19:56 40:36 235 20:07 1:01:23 226 20:48 1:21:21 208 19:58 4:26 121-M3 L´ESCALA-EMPURIES FLAMA 91
209 232 Roger Gil Bertran   1:25:49 1:25:35 4:04 21:10 336 20:55 42:06 344 20:57 1:03:44 359 21:38 1:21:47 224 18:03 4:03 77-M2 RASTERUNNERS
210 2069 Jaume Vilardell Monistrol   1:25:54 1:25:41 4:04 20:22 242 20:09 40:24 222 20:02 1:01:03 208 20:40 1:21:21 209 20:19 4:33 122-M3  
211 2364 Joan Carles Salles Fernandez   1:25:56 1:25:29 4:04 21:09 331 20:42 41:08 267 20:00 1:01:41 237 20:33 1:21:42 214 20:01 4:15 123-M3  
212 246 Amadeu Puig Escayola   1:25:59 1:25:56 4:05 20:03 179 20:01 40:07 183 20:04 1:01:04 210 20:57 1:21:36 212 20:33 4:23 4-M4 C.A. NAVARCLES
213 291 Fernando Zurita Vidal   1:25:59 1:25:57 4:05 20:06 186 20:04 40:15 213 20:09 1:01:26 229 21:12 1:21:46 223 20:20 4:14 124-M3 C.A. RUNNING
214 574 Ramon Gabara Garcia   1:26:00 1:25:53 4:05 19:28 127 19:21 39:26 147 19:59 1:00:19 183 20:54 1:21:26 210 21:07 4:35 125-M3 SANT BOI
215 1069 Juan Manuel Personal Fernandez   1:26:01 1:25:59 4:05 20:18 215 20:16 40:14 208 19:57 1:00:56 207 20:42 1:21:31 211 20:35 4:31 126-M3 RAYOTEAM
216 2003 Thilo Schliebener   1:26:03 1:25:45 4:04 20:08 188 19:49 40:20 218 20:13 1:01:08 211 20:49 1:21:36 213 20:28 4:28 127-M3 FONDISTES PENEDES
217 125 Manuel Muñoz Adell   1:26:04 1:26:00 4:05 20:18 220 20:14 40:36 236 20:19 1:01:35 233 20:59 1:21:42 215 20:07 4:22 128-M3 C.A. RUNNING
218 329 David Guiamet Redondo   1:26:04 1:25:59 4:05 19:57 164 19:53 40:31 227 20:34 1:01:23 223 20:53 1:21:44 216 20:21 4:21 78-M2 U.A. BARBERA
219 1999 Salva Pou Blazquez   1:26:04 1:26:00 4:05 19:57 163 19:53 40:31 228 20:34 1:01:23 225 20:53 1:21:45 219 20:22 4:20 129-M3 U.A. BARBERA
220 1308 David Puy Carrión   1:26:04 1:25:40 4:04 20:45 281 20:20 40:35 232 19:50 1:01:23 224 20:49 1:21:44 217 20:21 4:21 130-M3  
221 1094 Josep Manel Moreno Sanchez   1:26:07 1:25:15 4:03 20:51 290 19:59 40:48 245 19:58 1:01:24 227 20:36 1:21:45 221 20:21 4:22 131-M3 CLUB TRIATLÓ GRANOLLERS
222 98 Enric Ribera Pujals   1:26:07 1:25:49 4:05 20:08 189 19:50 40:13 201 20:06 1:01:12 213 20:59 1:21:44 218 20:33 4:24 132-M3 CORRECATAGAFO
223 160 Xavier Capdevila Vazquez   1:26:15 1:26:11 4:06 20:18 221 20:14 40:37 237 20:19 1:01:35 234 20:59 1:21:48 225 20:13 4:27 133-M3 C.A. RUNNING
224 845 Adolf Homedes Prades   1:26:16 1:25:43 4:04 21:14 354 20:41 41:30 285 20:16 1:01:59 247 20:30 1:21:57 226 19:58 4:19 134-M3  
225 93 Antonio Vera Garrido   1:26:18 1:26:02 4:05 20:20 239 20:05 40:17 217 19:57 1:01:24 228 21:08 1:21:45 222 20:22 4:33 135-M3 C.E. MEDITERRANI
226 647 Miguel Angel Guerrero Gomez   1:26:19 1:26:10 4:06 20:19 223 20:11 40:59 261 20:41 1:02:00 250 21:02 1:22:11 242 20:12 4:08 136-M3 C.A. VILADECANS
227 505 Manel Rafel Garcia Vallejo   1:26:21 1:26:08 4:05 20:18 211 20:04 40:16 216 19:59 1:01:22 219 21:06 1:21:45 220 20:23 4:37 137-M3 CEGUB
228 108 David Serres Olmeda   1:26:22 1:26:10 4:06 20:18 212 20:06 40:20 219 20:03 1:01:21 216 21:02 1:21:59 228 20:38 4:23 138-M3 ISS L´HOSPITALET
229 820 Samuel Mingarro Torres   1:26:23 1:24:50 4:02 22:20 574 20:47 41:59 321 19:40 1:01:59 245 20:00 1:21:59 229 20:00 4:24 79-M2 CLUB TRIATLÓ VALLIRANA
230 1371 Juan Cañizares   1:26:23 1:26:15 4:06 20:28 253 20:21 40:51 252 20:23 1:01:56 241 21:05 1:22:00 230 20:04 4:24 139-M3  
231 140 Sergio Raul Comino Baos   1:26:24 1:25:52 4:05 20:50 287 20:18 41:17 272 20:28 1:01:58 242 20:42 1:22:08 239 20:10 4:16 80-M2 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
232 2568 Jose Felix Duran   1:26:25 1:25:49 4:05 21:33 425 20:57 41:51 314 20:18 1:02:01 252 20:10 1:22:01 233 20:00 4:25 140-M3  
233 695 Fernando Galceran Troya   1:26:27 1:26:17 4:06 20:17 207 20:08 40:22 220 20:05 1:01:22 221 21:01 1:21:58 227 20:36 4:30 141-M3 C.N. SABADELL
234 2289 Oscar Borao Artazos   1:26:29 1:26:25 4:06 20:19 229 20:15 40:29 226 20:10 1:01:40 235 21:11 1:22:01 232 20:21 4:29 142-M3 ATLETISMO UTEBO
235 2288 Alfredo Marin Remiro   1:26:30 1:26:26 4:06 20:19 227 20:15 40:29 225 20:11 1:01:40 236 21:11 1:22:01 231 20:21 4:30 143-M3 ATLETISMO UTEBO
236 23 Jordi Miró Moya   1:26:33 1:26:14 4:06 20:54 306 20:35 41:00 263 20:07 1:01:23 222 20:23 1:22:06 236 20:44 4:27 81-M2  
237 2285 Pere Prat Boira   1:26:34 1:26:01 4:05 21:13 349 20:40 42:08 349 20:55 1:02:36 284 20:28 1:22:20 245 19:44 4:15 144-M3 C.A. IGUALADA
238 106 Rafael Chueca Blasco   1:26:38 1:26:29 4:06 20:27 248 20:18 40:51 251 20:24 1:01:52 239 21:01 1:22:09 240 20:18 4:29 145-M3 RUNNING VALLES
239 1475 Antonio Rodriguez Gonzalez   1:26:38 1:26:32 4:07 20:55 309 20:49 41:24 278 20:30 1:02:16 265 20:52 1:22:18 244 20:02 4:21 146-M3 L'AIRE SPORTS
240 2381 Sergi Garcia Rincon   1:26:39 1:26:26 4:06 20:18 210 20:05 40:16 215 19:59 1:01:28 231 21:12 1:22:07 237 20:39 4:33 82-M2  
241 2352 David Angeles Luna   1:26:41 1:26:35 4:07 19:59 171 19:52 40:08 186 20:10 1:01:16 214 21:08 1:22:05 234 20:49 4:37 147-M3  
242 1440 Juanjo Gallardo Gonzalez   1:26:45 1:26:40 4:07 19:06 102 19:01 39:25 146 20:20 1:00:41 205 21:17 1:22:06 235 21:25 4:39 148-M3 NAUTIC CASTELLDEFELS
243 1056 Carles Ayllon Sanmillan   1:26:46 1:26:19 4:06 20:40 273 20:12 40:43 242 20:03       1:22:11 241 10:52:57 4:36 149-M3 L'AIRE SPORTS
244 968 Josep Serra Mateu   1:26:48 1:26:35 4:07 20:19 225 20:05 40:39 239 20:20 1:01:45 238 21:07 1:22:17 243 20:32 4:32 150-M3 TRIATLÓ GIRONA COSTA BRAVA
245 1487 Joan Josep Artero Martenez   1:26:51 1:26:49 4:07 20:01 176 19:59 40:14 209 20:14 1:01:22 217 21:08 1:22:07 238 20:46 4:44 5-M4 CLUB ATLETISME SANT CELONI
246 2692 Xavier Gomez Garcia   1:26:57 1:26:24 4:06 22:23 577 21:51 43:03 453 20:40 1:03:42 355 20:39 1:22:45 250 19:03 4:12 3-M1  
247 651 Manel Luengo Ortega   1:27:03 1:26:53 4:08 20:54 304 20:43 41:53 317 21:00 1:02:36 286 20:43 1:22:39 247 20:03 4:25 83-M2  
248 1145 Vincent Schmitt   1:27:05 1:26:29 4:06 21:08 330 20:33 41:45 306 20:37 1:02:39 293 20:55 1:22:44 249 20:05 4:21 151-M3 CLUB NATACIÓ SITGES TRIATLÓ
249 516 Francisco Jimenez Perez   1:27:07 1:26:58 4:08 20:18 218 20:09 40:46 244 20:28 1:01:58 243 21:13 1:22:35 246 20:37 4:32 152-M3  
250 1313 Carlos Alcocer Roca   1:27:08 1:26:42 4:07 21:12 344 20:46 41:41 297 20:29 1:02:32 277 20:52 1:22:46 254 20:14 4:23 153-M3 PRATENC ASS. ATL.
251 1175 Jordi Casanovas Zurano   1:27:11 1:26:44 4:07 21:37 441 21:09 42:10 353 20:33 1:02:54 301 20:45 1:22:54 264 20:01 4:18 84-M2 ATLETISME GIRONA
252 30 Daniel Pons Pomareda   1:27:13 1:27:07 4:08 20:28 250 20:22 40:53 254 20:25 1:01:59 246 21:07 1:22:45 251 20:46 4:29 154-M3 CORREDORS.CAT
253 550 Jordi Monge Tomàs   1:27:13 1:27:07 4:08 20:28 251 20:21 40:53 255 20:25 1:02:00 249 21:08 1:22:46 253 20:46 4:28 155-M3 CORREDORS.CAT
254 1136 Albert Poch Ciuro   1:27:18 1:27:05 4:08 20:31 261 20:18 40:53 256 20:22 1:02:00 248 21:07 1:22:47 255 20:48 4:31 156-M3  
255 435 Jordi Ricou Soro   1:27:19 1:26:25 4:06 21:09 335 20:16 40:59 260 19:50 1:01:54 240 20:56 1:22:40 248 20:46 4:40 157-M3  
256 2120 Javier Ausió Martin   1:27:19 1:26:41 4:07 21:11 338 20:33 41:44 304 20:34 1:02:34 279 20:50 1:22:53 263 20:19 4:26 158-M3  
257 2112 David Porcel Velasco   1:27:20 1:27:05 4:08 20:20 232 20:04 40:34 231 20:15 1:02:06 259 21:33 1:22:53 262 20:47 4:28 85-M2  
258 1227 Juan Manuel Crespo Gómez   1:27:20 1:26:36 4:07 20:56 311 20:11 41:24 277 20:28 1:02:21 268 20:58 1:22:48 256 20:28 4:32 159-M3 ESCALDATS DE SÚRIA
259 243 Jose Miguel Cocera Cruz   1:27:21 1:27:02 4:08 20:52 298 20:34 41:23 275 20:31 1:02:20 267 20:58 1:22:49 259 20:29 4:32 160-M3 ESTIVAL PARK SALOU
260 1337 Juan Muñoz Guisado   1:27:22 1:27:16 4:09 20:44 278 20:39 41:39 292 20:55 1:02:38 288 20:59 1:22:58 267 20:21 4:24 161-M3 C.N. TERRASSA
261 154 Jordi Olivella Pujol   1:27:23 1:27:15 4:09 20:28 252 20:20 40:55 258 20:27 1:01:59 244 21:04 1:22:46 252 20:47 4:38 162-M3 FONDISTES DOMINGO CATALAN
262 1266 Carlos Pérez   1:27:23 1:27:16 4:09 21:13 346 21:06 42:02 337 20:50 1:02:35 281 20:34 1:22:52 260 20:17 4:32 163-M3  
263 1177 Miguel Sánchez Aliaga   1:27:25 1:27:04 4:08 20:32 262 20:11 40:55 259 20:24 1:02:01 253 21:06 1:22:49 257 20:48 4:36 164-M3  
264 880 Jose Antonio Carballido Fernandez   1:27:26 1:26:37 4:07 21:53 485 21:03 42:28 375 20:36 1:03:08 308 20:41 1:23:10 281 20:02 4:17 165-M3 C.E. MONTORNES
265 1424 Alex Altes Duran   1:27:27 1:26:59 4:08 21:06 327 20:38 41:42 299 20:37 1:02:38 292 20:56 1:22:54 265 20:17 4:33 86-M2 CLUB NATACIO SITGES
266 657 Manuel Plaza Sierra   1:27:28 1:27:20 4:09 20:32 264 20:24 40:52 253 20:21 1:02:03 254 21:11 1:22:49 258 20:47 4:40 166-M3  
267 36 Eduardo Ines Barrios   1:27:32 1:27:27 4:09 20:30 258 20:25 41:06 266 20:36 1:02:14 263 21:08 1:23:03 270 20:50 4:29 6-M4 C.A. RUNNING
268 2478 Emiliano Pardo Céspedes   1:27:33 1:27:18 4:09 21:27 395 21:12 42:34 389 21:08 1:03:07 307 20:34 1:23:06 273 19:59 4:28 167-M3  
269 981 Jordi Punti Fajol   1:27:33 1:27:00 4:08 20:59 316 20:26 41:28 284 20:30 1:02:23 270 20:55 1:22:56 266 20:34 4:38 87-M2  
270 1031 Cesar Esteban Cerezuela Almazan   1:27:35 1:27:20 4:09 20:42 275 20:28 41:05 265 20:23 1:02:30 274 21:25 1:23:02 269 20:33 4:34 88-M2 C.A. TARRAGONA
271 1243 Juan Antonio Hernandez Roldan   1:27:39 1:27:19 4:09 20:22 243 20:02 40:51 250 20:29 1:02:09 262 21:19 1:23:07 276 20:58 4:33 89-M2 TRIATL-H HOSPITALET
272 971 Xavi Cugat Gonell   1:27:41 1:27:33 4:09 20:17 203 20:09 40:35 234 20:19 1:02:00 251 21:26 1:23:08 278 21:08 4:34 168-M3 ASSOCIACIO ATLETICA PALAMOS
273 2118 Buet Sebastien   1:27:42 1:27:21 4:09 21:37 440 21:17 42:46 434 21:09 1:04:00 404 21:15 1:23:25 290 19:25 4:17 90-M2  
274 42 Jordi Llauradó Vallvé   1:27:42 1:27:27 4:09 20:45 280 20:29 41:40 294 20:56 1:02:38 289 20:58 1:23:00 268 20:23 4:42 169-M3  
275 118 Marc Graells I Planas   1:27:43 1:27:20 4:09 20:37 270 20:14 41:38 289 21:01 1:02:36 285 20:59 1:23:07 274 20:31 4:37 170-M3 TERRASSASPORTS
276 341 Ferran Pastor Pallares   1:27:46 1:27:31 4:09 20:38 271 20:23 41:16 270 20:39 1:02:34 278 21:18 1:23:05 272 20:32 4:41 171-M3 RUNNERSWORLD
277 863 Julio Ramonet Carrillo   1:27:49 1:27:43 4:10 19:58 167 19:52 40:12 193 20:15 1:01:31 232 21:19 1:23:04 271 21:34 4:45 172-M3 C.E. PEDALA.CAT-BALAGUER
278 2174 Joan Del Arco Iglesias   1:27:50 1:27:46 4:10       40:49 248 10:11:35 1:02:07 261 21:18 1:23:08 277 21:02 4:43 173-M3 REUS PLOMS
279 842 Antonio Romero Beltran   1:27:51 1:27:48 4:10 20:19 228 20:16 40:49 247 20:30 1:02:07 260 21:19 1:23:07 275 21:00 4:45 174-M3 REUS PLOMS
280 1011 Jordi Hurtado Cuartero   1:27:52 1:27:45 4:10 20:18 214 20:12 40:15 214 19:57 1:01:03 209 20:49 1:22:52 261 21:50 5:00 91-M2 C.N. TERRASSA
281 1472 Pedro Pelayo Aguilera   1:27:52 1:27:22 4:09 21:11 339 20:41 41:43 300 20:32 1:02:38 290 20:55 1:23:10 283 20:33 4:42 175-M3 BOMBERS DE BARCELONA
282 952 Jose Luis Dolz Julian   1:27:52 1:27:24 4:09 21:11 340 20:43 41:43 302 20:33 1:02:38 291 20:55 1:23:09 279 20:32 4:43 176-M3 PEPE BOYS
283 2687 Xavier Olivera Millan   1:27:52 1:27:16 4:09 20:57 313 20:21 41:25 280 20:29 1:02:35 283 21:10 1:23:10 282 20:35 4:43 177-M3 RUNNING VALLES
284 448 Albert Herrero Esteban   1:27:53 1:27:17 4:09 21:29 419 20:53 41:25 279 19:56 1:02:35 282 21:11 1:23:09 280 20:35 4:44 178-M3 RUNNING VALLES
285 193 David Segarra Verdu   1:27:53 1:27:49 4:10 20:51 292 20:48 42:01 325 21:10 1:03:24 334 21:24 1:23:40 298 20:16 4:13 179-M3 C.A. RUNNING
286 1261 Jordi Cavero Buscato   1:27:53 1:27:29 4:09 21:02 322 20:39 41:51 315 20:49 1:02:52 297 21:01 1:23:26 292 20:34 4:27 180-M3  
287 835 Jaime Cano Relucio   1:27:54 1:27:46 4:10 20:06 185 19:58 40:51 249 20:45 1:02:31 275 21:41 1:23:17 284 20:46 4:38 92-M2 UNIÓ MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYÀ
288 1462 Joan Manel Masip Casado   1:27:54 1:25:30 4:04 23:39 789 21:15 43:41 516 20:03 1:04:03 410 20:22 1:23:26 291 19:23 4:29 181-M3 C.N. SABADELL
289 1269 Jaume Teres Costa   1:27:54 1:27:18 4:09 21:22 373 20:46 41:45 305 20:23 1:02:42 295 20:58 1:23:20 287 20:39 4:34 182-M3 VERTIC RUNING TEAM
290 394 Jose Luis Avila Antequera   1:27:55 1:27:03 4:08 21:40 450 20:48 42:01 331 20:22 1:02:53 299 20:52 1:23:25 289 20:32 4:30 183-M3 DIMONIS
291 2275 Jose Maria Garzon Bravo   1:27:58 1:27:52 4:10 20:02 178 19:57 40:35 233 20:34 1:02:06 258 21:31 1:23:17 285 21:12 4:41 184-M3 ATLETISMO CANOVELLAS
292 662 Esteban Valcarce Rodriguez   1:27:58 1:26:48 4:07 21:15 357 20:05 41:40 296 20:26 1:02:37 287 20:57 1:23:20 288 20:43 4:39 185-M3 C. BONAVISTA, 23 A. ENT. 1A.
293 1459 Carles Solano Sebastian   1:28:00 1:27:54 4:10 20:15 199 20:10 40:42 241 20:27 1:02:25 272 21:43 1:23:39 297 21:14 4:21 186-M3  
294 343 Albert Martinez Marti   1:28:03 1:27:51 4:10 20:48 284 20:36 41:22 274 20:34 1:02:27 273 21:05 1:23:18 286 20:51 4:46 187-M3  
295 392 Angel Valea Miuñoz   1:28:03 1:27:11 4:08 21:44 456 20:51 41:58 320 20:15 1:02:52 296 20:54 1:23:26 293 20:35 4:38 188-M3 U.F.E.M
296 2484 David Adan Freixes   1:28:05 1:27:40 4:10 21:18 366 20:53 42:01 324 20:43 1:03:15 316 21:15 1:23:40 300 20:25 4:26 4-M1  
297 2182 Francesc X. Moliné Rovira   1:28:07 1:27:53 4:10 21:28 411 21:14 42:05 342 20:37 1:03:09 309 21:04 1:23:40 299 20:31 4:28 189-M3  
298 2083 Sergi Perez Lopez   1:28:09 1:27:19 4:09 21:36 436 20:46 42:14 357 20:39 1:03:19 322 21:05 1:23:55 307 20:36 4:14 93-M2  
299 2018 Miguel Angel Gonzalez Lopez   1:28:13 1:27:57 4:11 21:34 430 21:18 42:47 435 21:14 1:03:43 358 20:56 1:23:54 306 20:12 4:19 94-M2  
300 217 Amat Gelis Suñer   1:28:14 1:27:45 4:10 22:03 518 21:34 43:02 451 21:00 1:03:41 354 20:40 1:23:49 302 20:08 4:26 190-M3 L'AIRE SPORTS