IVª CURSA DEL FOC Olesa de Montserrat 10K 2010

 
Nr LlocGral Nom_Cognoms Sx T_Final mKm P1 Punts Club
1 5 Antonio Sevillano Llergo   34:42 3:29 17:03 100,00 JAS
2 6 Santiago Martín   34:43 3:29 17:03 99,96 CNT
3 10 Jordi Oller Garay   35:21 3:33 17:55 98,18 JAS
4 12 Miquel Angel Lopez Fernandez   35:35 3:34 17:22 97,51 JAS
5 13 Dani Amadó Olba   35:56 3:36 17:40 96,58 BDO
6 15 David Francisco Castro   36:16 3:38 18:01 95,70  
7 18 Javier Arenas Cabrera   36:25 3:39 18:00 95,31 UGE
8 19 Albert Lloret Salamero   36:31 3:40 18:03 95,05 JAS
9 23 Eduardo Pros Ortega   36:55 3:42 17:59 94,01  
10 24 Toni Sanchez Mendez   37:01 3:43 18:06 93,76 CLA
11 25 Miquel Merino Gimenez   37:03 3:43 18:07 93,65 UAR
12 27 Xavier Muñoz MaÑe   37:11 3:44 18:38 93,33 DUS
13 29 Pere Matas Gonzalez   37:16 3:44 18:20 93,13 CLA
14 30 Joan Vilchez Martinez   37:17 3:44 18:06 93,10 JAS
15 32 Francisco Perez Montero   37:19 3:44 18:15 93,00 CME
16 35 Albert Fandos Sadurni   37:33 3:46 18:29 92,43 CLA
17 36 Joaquin Grados   37:34 3:46 18:18 92,36 CAI
18 41 Xavi Tomasa Serrano   37:58 3:48 18:31 91,40  
19 43 Jesús Salazar López   38:00 3:48 18:09 91,30 CME
20 48 Jesus Morales Ruiz   38:34 3:52 19:13 89,99 CAO
21 52 Estanis Llobet Martinez   38:51 3:54 19:10 89,33 CLA
22 54 Ernest Sans Romeu   38:53 3:54 18:51 89,25 BDO
23 56 Marc Castellsague Rabert   38:57 3:54 18:51 89,09  
24 57 Daniel Pons Cassi   39:00 3:54 19:12 88,99 UAR
25 65 Camilo Grados   39:16 3:56 19:30 88,37 CAI
26 72 Jose Manuel Santamaria Rodriguez   39:37 3:58 19:08 87,58 UAR
27 73 Juan Moreno Burgos   39:41 3:59 19:20 87,44 ATC
28 74 Climent Palet Puig   39:43 3:59 19:39 87,38  
29 78 Joan Llopart Rodriquez   39:57 4:00 19:33 86,86 UAR
30 80 Jaume Gimeno   40:09 4:01 19:34 86,45  
31 84 David Prats Mendoza   40:13 4:02 19:46 86,29  
32 88 Toni Bermudez Luque   40:29 4:03 19:22 85,73 CCH
33 90 Guillem Font Salvador   40:30 4:03 19:38 85,70  
34 89 Federico Haba Martínez   40:32 4:04 19:33 85,63 UAR
35 101 Antonio Soria Fernández   41:12 4:08 20:26 84,25 CME
36 109 Jose Enrique Jimenez Alonso   41:28 4:09 20:28 83,69  
37 111 Sara Prescolí Pacheco F 41:42 4:11 20:39 100,00 CAO
38 118 Joan Martinez Ruiz   41:59 4:12 20:37 82,64  
39 121 Manolo Toledo Guerrero   42:16 4:14 20:30 82,10 CCH
40 127 Jordi Puig Benages   42:41 4:17 20:55 81,30 CAO
41 129 Vicenç Solé Sánchez   42:49 4:17 21:32 81,04 COM
42 134 Rafael Molina Garcia   43:07 4:19 21:13 80,48 JAR
43 137 Jordi Armengol Borràs   43:13 4:20 21:28 80,28  
44 142 Francisco Villodres Ruano   43:31 4:22 21:35 79,75 FRB
45 140 Lluís Domènech   43:32 4:22 21:36 79,71  
46 146 Miquel Puig Belmonte   43:47 4:23 21:20 79,25 CAO
47 160 Jaume Mañá Serrano   44:16 4:26 21:25 78,39  
48 161 German Baquedano Sanchez   44:22 4:27 22:00 78,22  
49 164 Lola Molina Ruiz F 44:29 4:27 21:39 93,72 DUS
50 166 Isaac Hernandez Rubio   44:45 4:29 22:06 77,55  
51 172 Manuel Monterroso Gomez   45:07 4:31 22:11 76,91 XIN
52 175 Jordi Crespo Fernandez   45:08 4:31 22:15 76,90  
53 177 Antonio Cantón Cabrerizo   45:17 4:32 21:40 76,63 UAR
54 179 Eduardo Ponte   45:21 4:33 22:13 76,52  
55 178 Antonio Sanchez Camacho   45:25 4:33 22:08 76,41 CLA
56 182 Xavi Crespo Fernandez   45:27 4:33 22:15 76,35  
57 181 Pili Prescolí Pacheco F 45:32 4:34 22:20 91,55 CAO
58 184 Miquel Davia Matas   45:33 4:34 22:21 76,18  
59 183 Francesc Diaz Plata   45:40 4:34 22:24 76,00 CMN
60 187 Joan Manuel Sanmartín García   45:44 4:35 21:58 75,88  
61 192 Oscar Martín Gutiérrez   45:58 4:36 22:42 75,50 CCT
62 190 Jordi Moreno Moreno   45:59 4:36 22:36 75,47 CCH
63 191 Ivan Mullor Rodríguez   45:59 4:36 21:29 75,47 CTR
64 195 Vicenç Alujas Vega   46:08 4:37 22:56 75,21  
65 196 Albert Martinez Ruiz   46:16 4:38 22:07 75,01  
66 197 Assumpta Vila Mainar F 46:25 4:39 22:32 89,81 CAL
67 198 Angel Fernandez Romero   46:30 4:39 23:08 74,64 ESP
68 202 Iain O Hannaidh I Mac Aoidh   46:34 4:40 22:50 74,53  
69 208 Xavier Garcia-Cascon Vela   46:55 4:42 22:32 73,96 BDO
70 210 Miguel Angel Sanz Guijarro   47:00 4:42 22:44 73,84  
71 209 Jose Ramon Soria Soria   47:02 4:43 22:01 73,79 CCT
72 215 Josep Soriano I Hernandez   47:19 4:44 23:13 73,34  
73 217 Jose Manuel Orti Guillen   47:28 4:45 24:15 73,10  
74 222 Oriol Altabella Pujol   47:31 4:46 23:59 73,02 CLR
75 223 Mario Molina Mora   47:48 4:47 23:04 72,60 UAR
76 225 Jose Maria Lopez Garrido   48:13 4:50 24:55 71,97 BLB
77 228 Felip Robles Velasco   48:30 4:51 23:48 71,56  
78 229 Alfred Ferrés Rusinés   48:32 4:52 22:59 71,50  
79 240 Quirze Noheras Vilardaga   49:19 4:56 24:07 70,37  
80 244 Xavi Marchal Milla   49:26 4:57 24:29 70,20 CCT
81 249 Cecilia Braos Merino F 50:21 5:03 24:34 82,79 CAO
82 250 Joan Jané Sardans   50:23 5:03 24:45 68,86 CAL
83 268 Aurelio Castillo Baños   51:58 5:12 23:57 66,77 XIN
84 269 Oscar Jimenez Xipell   52:08 5:13 24:36 66,56  
85 272 Josep Maria Cruells Tolmo   52:17 5:14 25:55 66,37 AIR
86 271 Laura Sanchez Palomero F 52:20 5:14 25:36 79,66 PGO
87 277 Josep Rubió Pons   52:39 5:16 28:05 65,90 CAO
88 285 Merce Jane Sardans F 53:23 5:21 25:31 78,09 CAL
89 287 Jose M. Corzo Fernandez   54:15 5:26 25:52 63,97 CCT
90 288 Joan Martinez Hernandez   54:27 5:27 26:19 63,72  
91 303 Teresa Puig Gaixa F 56:31 5:40 26:19 73,78  
92 304 Rafael Barquero Hernandez   56:31 5:40 28:04 61,40  
93 305 Monica Ferriz Ramirez F 56:45 5:41 27:09 73,46  
94 306 Tania Romanos García F 56:56 5:42 27:33 73,22 BDO
95 313 Miguel Chocarro Pons   59:30 5:57 28:07 58,32  
96 314 David Campos Villa   59:59 6:00 28:29 57,85