5a Cursa Popular de Parets del Vallés 10K 2010

 
Nr LlocGral Nom_Cognoms Sx T_Final mKm Punts Club
1 1 Marc Otero Fernandez   34:07 3:25 100,00  
2 2 Jaume Aragones Perales   34:09 3:25 99,90 4KM
3 3 Antonio Flores Domingo   34:14 3:26 99,67 4KM
4 4 Oscar Alberich Garcia   35:27 3:33 96,21  
5 5 Oliver Galindo Luque   35:47 3:35 95,32 JAS
6 6 Manuel Rodriguez Martin   36:03 3:37 94,62 ESQ
7 13 Antonio Sevillano Llergo   36:58 3:42 92,29 JAS
8 14 Marc Pujol Garrido   37:24 3:45 91,20  
9 17 Josep Lluis Moreno Miguel   37:39 3:46 90,60 CEC
10 18 Eduard Bosch Gonzàlez   37:42 3:47 90,48 FSO
11 22 Daniel Amadó Olba   38:08 3:49 89,46 BDO
12 23 Hugo Bona Carneros   38:13 3:50 89,25 HCE
13 24 Enrique Del Rey Pedregosa   38:20 3:50 88,98 JAS
14 26 Antonio Ramos Alfonso   38:33 3:52 88,48  
15 27 Enric Hernandez March   38:41 3:53 88,17 FDC
16 29 Adam Picón I Manyosa   38:50 3:53 87,86  
17 30 Abelardo Puerta Luna   38:52 3:54 87,76 ALT
18 32 Ashraf Muhaisen   38:57 3:54 87,59 CEM
19 31 Ernest Sans Romeu   38:57 3:54 87,59 BDO
20 35 David Fernández Gázquez   39:02 3:55 87,37  
21 36 Juan Chillida Martinez   39:14 3:56 86,93 CEM
22 38 Xavier Muñoz MaÑe   39:33 3:58 86,26 DUS
23 39 Enric Ribera Pujals   39:35 3:58 86,18 CCA
24 42 Jordi Antolí Gil   39:37 3:58 86,10 CCT
25 43 David Prats Vinyals   39:44 3:59 85,87 CCA
26 41 Ramon Gabara Garcia   39:44 3:59 85,85 BOI
27 45 Joan Miquel Riera Cort   39:53 4:00 85,52 MAI
28 47 Manuel Serrano Garrido   40:21 4:03 84,53  
29 50 Marc Castellsagué Rabert   40:34 4:04 84,09  
30 52 Jaume Astals   40:36 4:04 84,01 SAC
31 53 Wenceslao Roldan Salvador   40:39 4:04 83,93 HCE
32 59 Josep Rosell Sagués   41:06 4:07 83,00  
33 64 Pedro Alcantara Garcia   41:29 4:09 82,23 BDO
34 63 Jaume Gimeno Juan   41:30 4:09 82,19  
35 65 Antoni Anso Valentin   41:36 4:10 81,99  
36 70 Esperanza Zuriguel Pérez F 42:00 4:12 100,00 FDC
37 74 Marc Graells I Planas   42:11 4:14 80,86 ARE
38 75 Toni Areny Franco   42:13 4:14 80,81 TRO
39 76 Julio Perez Paredes   42:17 4:14 80,66  
40 77 Anselmo Bénitez López   42:27 4:15 80,37 CME
41 80 Oscar Angel Martinez Lucas   42:29 4:15 80,30 CDR
42 78 Miguel Angel Moreno Dominguez   42:33 4:16 80,18 CRN
43 81 David Fernandez Ciria   42:38 4:16 80,02 UES
44 84 Toni Quiñones Leon   42:47 4:17 79,72  
45 85 Javier Iglesias Rumi   42:52 4:18 79,58  
46 87 Josep Pons Puigdefàbregas   42:56 4:18 79,45 FPI
47 90 Meritxell Portillo Araujo F 43:06 4:19 97,43 MAI
48 100 Juanjo Galetto Lopez   43:28 4:21 78,47 CME
49 107 Francesc Fuertes Espasa   43:44 4:23 78,00 RWD
50 110 Jose Maria Romero Rodriguez   43:58 4:24 77,58  
51 113 Xavier Bonastre I Thió   44:00 4:24 77,53 TV3
52 116 Jose Antonio De La Concepcion Mendez   44:00 4:24 77,53  
53 119 Dani Ruiz Pes   44:05 4:25 77,38  
54 122 Jose Enrique Jimenez Alonso   44:17 4:26 77,03  
55 118 Alèxia Patiño Diudé F 44:23 4:27 94,62 CCT
56 124 Oscar Puente Zurita   44:38 4:28 76,41  
57 130 Antoniu Romeu Barbany   44:58 4:30 75,86 CCT
58 128 Xavier Pinasa Prior   44:59 4:30 75,84 CCA
59 140 Jose Luis Gutierrez Mro   45:32 4:34 74,93  
60 147 Quim Lopez Mata   45:58 4:36 74,21  
61 152 Toni Sebastia Valiente   46:05 4:37 74,03  
62 151 Joan Blasco Andrés   46:12 4:38 73,84  
63 159 Ferran Arnaldo   46:30 4:39 73,35 CCA
64 164 Manuel Bonastre Thió   46:36 4:40 73,19 CCT
65 161 Jordi Del Castillo Acevedo   46:37 4:40 73,17 CCT
66 171 Francesc Pavón Cañas   47:05 4:43 72,45  
67 173 Oscar Mullor Rodriguez   47:14 4:44 72,23 CTR
68 174 Xavi Recaj   47:14 4:44 72,22 CTR
69 177 Francisco Diaz Plata   47:22 4:45 72,01 CMN
70 181 Marc Roset Alavedra   47:23 4:45 71,98  
71 191 Xavier Garcia Hornos   47:34 4:46 71,71  
72 192 Pau Huguet Ferran   47:35 4:46 71,69 CGL
73 185 Rosa Diez Gracia   47:38 4:46 71,61  
74 195 Juan Carlos Iglesias Rodríguez   47:50 4:47 71,32 FSP
75 193 Jose Ignacio Fresno Delgado   47:57 4:48 71,13  
76 197 Israel Tellez Crespo   48:09 4:49 70,85  
77 199 Joan Carbonell Tapiolas   48:12 4:50 70,77  
78 203 Miquel Davia Matas   48:19 4:50 70,59  
79 201 Jesus Grau Camins   48:22 4:51 70,53  
80 212 Antoni Gasch Domenjo   48:30 4:51 70,32 CGL
81 208 Jose Manuel Goikolea Alberdi   48:41 4:53 70,08  
82 210 Albert Alabau Palà   48:41 4:53 70,06  
83 222 Jesus Gomez Vilardebo   48:51 4:54 69,83  
84 218 Felix Monroy Martinez   48:51 4:54 69,83  
85 214 Miquel Angel Carrasco Garcia   48:57 4:54 69,69  
86 227 Juan Carlos Egea Martinez   49:07 4:55 69,44  
87 234 Juan Maria Jimenez Nogues   49:10 4:55 69,37  
88 233 Miguel Angel Acero   49:11 4:56 69,34  
89 228 Núria Salvat Rovira F 49:16 4:56 85,24 ALT
90 229 Eulalia Llobet Mas F 49:18 4:56 85,19  
91 247 Jose Luis Mulero   49:49 4:59 68,46 AP4
92 245 Jorge Radford   49:54 5:00 68,36  
93 251 Josep Palau Ballesté   49:57 5:00 68,29 MAS
94 252 Carles Rosell Barrachina   49:59 5:00 68,25  
95 249 Jordi Bramona Beatove   50:06 5:01 68,08 AIR
96 255 Ignasi Gil Palacios   50:20 5:02 67,78  
97 258 Adolfo Colas Marañes   50:35 5:04 67,43 CDR
98 263 Oscar Torija Ruiz   50:42 5:05 67,28 MAS
99 260 Miriam Llaveria Martinez F 50:44 5:05 82,79 CCA
100 268 Josep Soriano Hernandez   50:58 5:06 66,93  
101 269 Carlos Gomez Garcia   51:02 5:07 66,85  
102 271 Sue Black F 51:14 5:08 81,97 FDC
103 272 Martin Lopez Gomez   51:15 5:08 66,55  
104 284 Joel Pascual Sánchez   51:33 5:10 66,16  
105 286 Luis Lapuerta Almendros   51:38 5:10 66,07  
106 289 Miquel Oriol Guerrero   51:40 5:10 66,03  
107 287 Eva Martinez Domenech F 51:41 5:11 81,26  
108 283 Olga Vidal Martinez F 51:45 5:11 81,16 CEM
109 294 Unai Usabiaga Etxaniz   51:50 5:11 65,82  
110 297 Manuel Gonzalez Peña   52:12 5:14 65,36  
111 304 Antonio Castañeda Perales   52:16 5:14 65,26 XIN
112 298 Daniel Lopez Amoros   52:19 5:14 65,20  
113 313 Antonio Andres Gomez   52:40 5:16 64,76 MAI
114 310 Miquel Freixanet Fontseca   52:53 5:18 64,50  
115 319 Ramon Maria Solà Teodoro   53:18 5:20 63,99 CCA
116 323 Vladimir Miranda Domínguez   53:25 5:21 63,86 CCT
117 322 Alejandro Rubio Vives   53:39 5:22 63,59  
118 333 Jose Andres De Miguel Domingo   53:49 5:23 63,38 DUS
119 332 Jonathan Sanchez Poveda   53:49 5:23 63,38 DUS
120 339 Josep Maria Cruells Tolmo   54:05 5:25 63,07 AIR
121 343 Rosa Garrido Vendrell F 54:39 5:28 76,86 CME
122 346 Enric Medrano Touris   54:47 5:29 62,27 RWD
123 349 Raul Cuartilla Molina   55:15 5:32 61,74  
124 356 Juan Ramon Muñoz Vegas   56:03 5:37 60,86  
125 361 Jordi Borras Cajigos   56:50 5:41 60,02 AP4
126 366 Francesc Cinca Llordes   57:08 5:43 59,70 CXS
127 367 Ana Maria Castañeda Perales F 57:09 5:43 73,49 XIN
128 369 Isma Herrera Garcia   57:33 5:46 59,26  
129 370 Jaime Montes Lopez   57:33 5:46 59,26 DUS
130 384 Antonio Troncoso Vazquez   1:00:06 6:01 56,75 SGM
131 388 Xavi Muria Calvo   1:01:33 6:10 55,42  
132 395 Maria Llum Moneo Carreras F 1:02:47 6:17 66,90 BOI
133 396 Pepita Morell Blanco F 1:03:00 6:18 66,66 MAI
134 397 Isidre Ferrer Cantal   1:03:14 6:20 53,95  
135 399 Isidre Massana Guila   1:04:27 6:27 52,92 ESC
136 403 Merce Beltran Torres F 1:09:17 6:56 60,62 R2L