XII Cursa del Poble Nou 2007

 
Lloc D Drs Nom_Cognoms Sx Ll_Sx Temps mKm LlocCat NomClub
1   385 Otmane Btaimi     31:43 3:11 1-MB ASSOCIACIO DE VEÏNS DEL RAVAL
2   400 Jordi Escoriza Valencia     32:45 3:17 2-MB FILA DOMINGO CATALAN
3   606 Juan M. Alvarez Ramos     33:00 3:18 3-MB ARECA SPORT
4   393 Sergi Martinez De Huete     34:25 3:27 4-MB FILA DOMINGO CATALAN
5   811 David Maestre Fuentes     34:35 3:28 5-MB UNIVERSITARI
6   715 Alfons Esquius     34:42 3:29 1-MD ESPORT LLIURE
7   344 Carles Garriga Román     34:50 3:29 1-MC TOP LINE
8   712 Enric Montserrat Galimany     34:57 3:30 2-MC BIKILA BARCELONA
9   186 Sergi Martinez Merodio     35:02 3:31 6-MB  
10   456 Humbert Tural Llacher     35:15 3:32 3-MC SANT CELONI
11   515 Luis Basilio Diaz     35:20 3:32 4-MC RUNNERSWORLD
12   373 Joan Viudes Sánchez     36:30 3:39 5-MC FILA DOMINGO CATALAN
13   102 Antonio Valverde Moya     36:33 3:40 6-MC C.A. TARRAGONA
14   514 Jorge Luengo Buisan     36:34 3:40 7-MC GINES SPORTS
15   713 Salvador Ramirez De     37:05 3:43 8-MC PAJARRACOS
16   738 Enric Hernández March     37:10 3:43 2-MD BIKILA BARCELONA
17   714 Oscar Andres Gambin     37:12 3:44 9-MC A.D.FINES MARTORELL
18   783 Albert Isidro Llobet     37:13 3:44 7-MB  
19   621 Juan Chillida Martínez     37:18 3:44 3-MD C.E. MEDITERRANI
20   770 Guy Puigsegur     37:24 3:45 4-MD UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLETISME 66
21   780 Carlos Serrano Campomanes     37:30 3:45 8-MB C.A. CERDANYOLA
22   445 Daniel Sarrias Sola     37:35 3:46 9-MB  
23   763 Ivan Escolà Gamdia     37:42 3:47 10-MC CORREDORS.CAT
24   625 Xavier Vizcaino González     37:48 3:47 11-MC C.A. CANALETES
25   165 Alejandro Anton Mota     38:16 3:50 12-MC  
26   401 Jose Antonio Gabás Camuñez     38:17 3:50 10-MB CRONOS RUN
27   20 Carles Gutierrez Asensio     38:19 3:50 13-MC  
28   362 Xavier Martin Ensenyat     38:20 3:50 11-MB TRIATLO CARIÑENA
29   785 Daniel Amadó Olba     38:27 3:51 12-MB BASEAMADO.COM
30   640 Manolo Carmona Gama     38:32 3:52 14-MC ATLETES D´ALTAFULLA
31     Antoni Navarro Duran     38:39 3:52 5-MD CORNELLA ATLETIC
32   753 Tom Jensen     38:45 3:53 15-MC  
33   119 Lluis Sales Centelles     38:46 3:53 6-MD  
34   720 Arnau Pascual     38:47 3:53 13-MB  
35   760 Alfredo Gonzalo Guirao     38:48 3:53 7-MD RUNNERSWORLD
36   812 Pedro Lopez Alvarez     38:53 3:54 14-MB C.A. RUNNING
37   502 Daniel Sánchez Ocaña     39:08 3:55 15-MB  
38   833 Ashraf Muhaisen     39:11 3:56 16-MB C.E. MEDETERRANI
39   114 Loic Gautier     39:12 3:56 8-MD  
40   184 Damien Chardonnerean     39:20 3:56 17-MB  
41   527 Josep Tomas Delgado     39:26 3:57 9-MD  
42   544 Norbert Alonso Barreda     39:27 3:57 18-MB C.E. UNIVERSITARI
43   321 Daniel Daví Recasens     39:29 3:57 16-MC  
44   101 Juan Miguel Valverde Moya     39:29 3:57 10-MD RUNNING
45   624 Oriol Aragall Pradal     39:37 3:58 19-MB  
46   55 Jordi Zaragoza Gallego     39:49 3:59 1-ME BIKILA BARCELONA
47   776 Ramon Gasa Garrido     39:49 3:59 17-MC FONDISTES PENEDES
48   550 Adolfo Eguilar Olloqui     39:50 3:59 18-MC  
49   641 Sergi Planas Romeu     39:51 4:00 19-MC ATLETES D´ALTAFULLA
50   545 Enric Alvarez Nebot     39:57 4:00 20-MC POBLE 9
51   733 Màrius Carbonell March     40:06 4:01 20-MB ENCARAGUANTO +
52   193 Juan Fco. De La Cruz Calero     40:10 4:01 21-MB  
53   12 Angel Guerra Garcia     40:14 4:02 11-MD C.A. CAN MERCADER
54   762 Josep Muntó Aubets     40:17 4:02 21-MC FONDISTES PONTS
55   320 Emma Ribé Tarin F 1 40:17 4:02 1-FC  
56   2 Carles Cortés Fumalan     40:17 4:02 22-MC J'ARRIBU
57   309 Jorge Monteagudo Gónzalez     40:20 4:02 2-ME  
58   730 Sergi Morera     40:23 4:03 22-MB  
59   700 David Velasco Pueyo     40:29 4:03 23-MC ATLETES D´ALTAFULLA
60   817 Samuel Madrid Gimenez     40:30 4:03 23-MB C.N. TERRASSA
61   56 David Puig Barrachina     40:32 4:04 24-MC  
62   189 Juan Gonza Simbana     40:32 4:04 25-MC  
63   326 Albert Ruiz Garcia     40:38 4:04 26-MC  
64   339 Carles Cepero Gónzalez     40:47 4:05 24-MB  
65   70 Miguel Morales Galan     40:53 4:06 25-MB MAJUMI
66   793 David Sànchez Gonzàlez     41:02 4:07 26-MB  
67   542 Enric Sanz Gregorio     41:04 4:07 27-MB  
68   353 Francesc Barallat Asensio     41:06 4:07 27-MC  
69   143 Marcelo Porrera Ribas     41:06 4:07 1-MF C.A. NOU BARRIS
70   402 Manuel Borrallo Barco     41:11 4:08 28-MB  
71   149 Albert Giralt Fleta     41:15 4:08 29-MB POBLE 9
72   17 Miguel A. Garcia Macedo     41:21 4:09 28-MC  
73   807 Alex Marin Palos     41:25 4:09 30-MB GINES SPORTS
74   197 Pau Puig Vargas     41:43 4:11 31-MB  
75   799 Ignasi Teixidó I Garcia     41:50 4:11 29-MC  
76   459 Federico Martínez Rodríguez     41:51 4:12 30-MC  
77   209 Eduardo Profitos     41:57 4:12 31-MC  
78   644 Pedro Siles Matamoros     41:58 4:12 32-MC  
79   210 Vicente Romero     42:00 4:12 3-ME C.A. RUNNING
80   109 Jose Varon Montalvo     42:11 4:14 12-MD FONDISTES RUBI
81   768 David Amadó Olba     42:17 4:14 33-MC BASEAMADO.COM
82   745 Xavier Marcè Jordà     42:18 4:14 34-MC C.A. NOU BARRIS
83   347 David Francisco Castro     42:21 4:15 32-MB  
84   705 Marc Lázaro Bordanove     42:25 4:15 33-MB CRONOS RUN
85   105 Juan Maldonado Valiente     42:26 4:15 35-MC  
86   551 Francesc Fuertes Espasa     42:27 4:15 34-MB RUNNERSWORLD
87   342 Luis Cabello Canalejo     42:28 4:15 4-ME PRATENC ASS. ATL.
88   632 Sergio Silguero     42:29 4:15 35-MB  
89   411 Fernando Ruiz Hernández     42:30 4:15 36-MB  
90   556 Carlos García Domínguez     42:41 4:17 36-MC C.N.CATALUNYA
91   6 Alberto Guerra Gónzalez     42:42 4:17 1-MA  
92   10 Oscar Pereira Conejo     42:42 4:17 37-MB  
93   503 Sebastian Sánchez Ocaña     42:43 4:17 38-MB  
94   754 Carles Lázaro Ruiz     42:44 4:17 37-MC  
95   127 Pepe Toni Herrera Soriano     42:44 4:17 38-MC POBLE 9
96   749 José María Collado Morillas     42:45 4:17 5-ME FONDISTES PINEDA
97   759 Rafa Jimenez Alcala     42:46 4:17 13-MD  
98   69 Ignacio Martinez Alvarez     42:47 4:17 39-MB  
99   458 César Blázquez Soriano     42:58 4:18 40-MB ESADE RUNNING CLUB
100   609 Manuel De Haro Alvarez     43:08 4:19 14-MD PEÑA FONDISTES BADALONA
101   769 Julio Perez Paredes     43:10 4:19 41-MB  
102   421 Eduardo Ines Barrios     43:14 4:20 15-MD  
103   562 Eloi Marcos Antón     43:15 4:20 42-MB  
104   796 Jordi Torreño Vazquez     43:16 4:20 43-MB FONDISTES PENEDES
105   21 Antoni Parada Martinez     43:20 4:20 39-MC  
106   569 Angel Vicente Molero     43:23 4:21 40-MC  
107   808 Miquel Riera Marimon     43:23 4:21 44-MB C. N. CATALUNYA
108   447 Fernando Blanco Crespo     43:24 4:21 45-MB  
109   187 Eloi Moragues Pañella     43:24 4:21 46-MB C.N. CATALUNYA
110   822 David Sebastian Peña     43:26 4:21 47-MB C.E. MEDITERRANI
111   158 José Rubio Casals     43:30 4:21 2-MF ATLETIC DE BERGA
112   15 Juan Jose Seguí Coll     43:32 4:22 48-MB  
113   724 Jordi Martínez Milián     43:33 4:22 49-MB  
114   767 Pedro Sanchez     43:35 4:22 6-ME  
115   645 Josep Mª Cosp Monclús     43:38 4:22 16-MD  
116   742 David Turner     43:41 4:23 41-MC  
117   117 Eric Carreras Vidal     43:42 4:23 50-MB CORREDORS.CAT
118   86 Ignasi Castro López     43:45 4:23 51-MB  
119     Petter Peñafiel     43:45 4:23 52-MB  
120   813 Celia Merchan Martin F 2 43:45 4:23 1-FB C.A. RUNNING
121   14 Francisco Trapero Salvador     43:46 4:23 17-MD OLIMPIC MANLLEU
122   301 Domingo Ortega Medina     43:51 4:24 7-ME FILA DOMINGO CATALAN
123   111 Juan Pérez Morillo     43:52 4:24 18-MD FONDISTES RUBI
124   338 Jose Ant. Gónzalez Lorenzo     43:58 4:24 53-MB  
125   810 Jordi Aros     44:02 4:25 54-MB  
126   509 Francisco Peña Gimeno     44:02 4:25 3-MF RUNNERSWORLD
127   426 Francisco Hernandez     44:04 4:25 8-ME  
128   357 Pedro Rivas Tomala     44:06 4:25 42-MC  
129   306 Carlos Alcocer Roca     44:08 4:25 43-MC  
130   788 Marc Samper De Reyes     44:10 4:25 44-MC CLUB L'AIRE
131   218 Fco Jose Guerrero Ruiz     44:12 4:26 19-MD G.D. ONCE
132   8 Juan Cañizares Manzano     44:12 4:26 45-MC  
133   317 Manuel López Alonso     44:12 4:26 46-MC  
134   631 Jesús Torres Molero     44:12 4:26 20-MD A.D.FINES MARTORELL
135   628 Juan M. Arquillo Urbano     44:12 4:26 9-ME A.D.FINES MARTORELL
136   100 Mario Reverter Calatayud     44:17 4:26 21-MD  
137   82 Carles Cortés Miranda     44:20 4:26 55-MB  
138   380 Santiago Navarro Massa     44:23 4:27 22-MD C.A. IGUALADA
139   756 Jorge Martin Delgado     44:26 4:27 47-MC  
140   98 Victoria Isla Ferrero F 3 44:29 4:27 2-FB RUNNERSWORLD
141   786 Joaquin Torres Bosch     44:30 4:27 56-MB  
142   553 Diego Sánchez Gónzalez     44:37 4:28 57-MB  
143   814 Josep Marcos Del Aguila     44:42 4:29 48-MC  
144   442 Antoine Vallet     44:42 4:29 58-MB BAYER
145   131 Juan M. Pérez Molina     44:45 4:29 59-MB C.A. MOLLET
146   79 Jordi Noguer Gónzalez     44:47 4:29 60-MB  
147   345 David Cano Bataller     44:47 4:29 61-MB FILA DOMINGO CATALAN
148   830 Jordi Lopez Vazquez     44:47 4:29 62-MB RIVER PLATE
149   444 Albert Vidal Roque     44:48 4:29 49-MC  
150   823 Jordi Casafont Torres     44:48 4:29 23-MD  
151   38 David Audenis Alonso     44:49 4:29 24-MD KORRE-KORRE
152   727 Juan Osuna Castel     44:54 4:30 50-MC CORREDORS.CAT
153   319 David Férnandez Ciria     44:55 4:30 63-MB SANTS XINO XANO
154   755 Jose Manuel Martin Delgado     44:56 4:30 64-MB  
155   311 Juan Carlos Andrés Gascón     44:57 4:30 51-MC  
156   451 Carles Povill Sospedra     44:57 4:30 52-MC  
157   115 Burkk Nahlahcen     45:00 4:30 53-MC  
158   744 Javier Gozalo Cruces     45:03 4:31 65-MB  
159   439 Jaime Palomino Enríquez     45:04 4:31 66-MB  
160   815 Jordi Gordo Fuentes     45:04 4:31 67-MB PONTENFORMABCN
161   422 Alfredo Vazquez Diaz     45:09 4:31 54-MC  
162   358 Emilio Musi     45:11 4:32 25-MD CLUB BAYER
163   206 Domingo Pozo Sánchez     45:13 4:32 10-ME  
164   202 José Castilla Navarro     45:15 4:32 11-ME PISTA
165   60 Manuel Garcia Ojea     45:18 4:32 12-ME KOLLA CONGRES
166   42 Juan Luis Ramón Cervera     45:18 4:32 55-MC  
167   392 Jesús Barrio Gómez     45:23 4:33 26-MD  
168   410 Emmanuel Prats López     45:23 4:33 68-MB  
169   622 Oscar Vilàs Roig     45:23 4:33 27-MD  
170   766 Lorenzo Martin Martin     45:24 4:33 28-MD FONDISTES RUBI
171   141 Ramón Dordal Zueras     45:27 4:33 56-MC  
172   533 Jesús Férnandez Férnandez     45:27 4:33 69-MB  
173   809 Albert Bachs Fajarnes     45:29 4:33 57-MC RUNNERSWORLD
174   61 Francisco Mellado Merchán     45:30 4:33 29-MD CLUB TENNIS SANT ADRIA
175   772 David Vendrell Garcia     45:31 4:34 58-MC CORREDORS.CAT
176   461 Victor Laborda Mas     45:33 4:34 70-MB  
177   779 Miquel Torres Juan     45:34 4:34 59-MC  
178   39 Santiago Torán Castaño     45:36 4:34 30-MD KORRE-KORRE
179   208 N Sopena Monleón     45:38 4:34 60-MC SANT ANDREU
180   348 Joaquim Sabaté Vilarrasa     45:43 4:35 71-MB  
181   555 Iain Ohannaidh I Mac Aoidh     45:46 4:35 13-ME  
182   351 Antonio Bernal Ayuso     45:46 4:35 31-MD  
183   190 Xavier Pons     45:47 4:35 72-MB  
184   382 Roger Vidal I Muro     45:48 4:35 73-MB  
185   365 Carles Piquer I Aznar     45:52 4:36 74-MB  
186   431 Vicent Bou Pos     45:54 4:36 75-MB  
187   49 Andrés Juanes Gómez     45:56 4:36 4-MF C.E. SANT ANDREU
188   835 Daniel Roig Lopez     46:01 4:37 76-MB RUNNERSWORLD
189   829 Lluis Ribas Guardià     46:03 4:37 61-MC KTAPILLU
190   629 Francisco Romero Muñóz     46:04 4:37 14-ME A.D.FINES MARTORELL
191   718 Ricard Leon Befan     46:06 4:37 62-MC CORREDORS.CAT
192   340 Josep Mª Armengol Recasens     46:07 4:37 15-ME FILA DOMINGO CATALAN
193   443 Gregorio Jurado Navas     46:08 4:37 77-MB  
194   454 Quim Mallorqui Bague     46:08 4:37 78-MB  
195   125 Máximo Morales Sánchez     46:09 4:37 32-MD  
196   784 Juan Mamuel Rodriguez Lopez     46:15 4:38 63-MC PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
197   462 Oriol Felip Ventura     46:16 4:38 64-MC C.E. MEDITERRANI
198   71 Juan Ramón Sánchez Ibañez     46:18 4:38 79-MB MAJUMI
199   432 Ramón De Aza     46:19 4:38 80-MB CANALETES
200   804 Josep Amell Guell     46:22 4:39 33-MD FONDISTES PENEDES
201   743 Rubén Amadó Olba     46:25 4:39 81-MB BASEAMADO.COM
202     Xavier Garcia Elena     46:25 4:39 65-MC  
203   821 Lluis Condon Perez     46:26 4:39 66-MC MIKAKUS
204   552 Jordi Gomez Mula     46:27 4:39 67-MC RUNNERSWORLD
205   334 Xavier Pous Clará     46:27 4:39 34-MD  
206   506 Bruno Zindy     46:29 4:39 82-MB  
207   633 David Díaz Montero     46:29 4:39 68-MC  
208   224 Angel Fresno Torres     46:31 4:40 69-MC  
209   19 Manel Salcedo Dominguez     46:32 4:40 35-MD ATLETISME SANT ANDREU
210   333 Daniel Gónzalez Alguacil     46:32 4:40 83-MB CORREDORS.CAT
211   549 Manuel Pérez Pérez     46:33 4:40 36-MD C.A. NOU BARRIS
212   548 Jose Mª Sanagustin Vinader     46:33 4:40 5-MF DIPUTACIO DE BARCELONA
213   221 Sin Datos Del Rubio Sanchez-Ocaña     46:44 4:41 70-MC  
214   40 Luis Marugan Vallvé     46:45 4:41 71-MC KORRE-KORRE
215   13 Carlos Avila Riu     46:46 4:41 72-MC  
216   803 Isidre Ponti Fabré     46:50 4:41 16-ME C.E. MEDITERRANI
217   376 Raúl Del Bosque Ayza     46:52 4:42 84-MB  
218   761 Lluís Fuentes Pujol     46:55 4:42 85-MB  
219   508 Albert Navarro Garcia     46:55 4:42 86-MB START 2 RUN
220   194 Paolo Cortinovis     46:55 4:42 87-MB  
221   600 David Coll Marquez     46:58 4:42 88-MB RUNNERSWORLD
222   758 Carles Mante Prats     46:58 4:42 73-MC  
223   374 Gabriel Esteve Mauri     46:58 4:42 89-MB  
224   512 David Jones     46:59 4:42 90-MB  
225   34 Manel Menendez Guirao     47:01 4:43 37-MD  
226   404 Manel Traver Bernal     47:04 4:43 17-ME  
227   536 Lluis Alvarez Puerto     47:05 4:43 74-MC C.A. CANALETES
228   182 René Ballester Arrasse     47:12 4:44 91-MB  
229   103 Jaime Herrero Pastor     47:15 4:44 92-MB  
230   610 Lorenzo Martínez Fernandez     47:17 4:44 38-MD C.A. CAN MERCADER
231   616 Carles Burgueros García     47:18 4:44 39-MD C.N. MONTJUIC
232   354 Jordi López Dot     47:20 4:44 75-MC  
233   162 Manuel Cuartero Guillen     47:20 4:44 76-MC  
234   107 Jordi Florensa Haro     47:20 4:44 93-MB  
235   719 Albert Saula Jubany     47:21 4:45 94-MB AT. CRAY VALLEY
236   717 Alfonso Cano Ortega     47:21 4:45 77-MC AT. CRAY VALLEY
237   765 Lluis Aragones Marimon     47:24 4:45 95-MB  
238   736 Roger Puig Antunez     47:26 4:45 96-MB C.E. PICORNELL
239   435 Javier Suarez Martin     47:27 4:45 97-MB  
240   501 Agustín Mota Panes     47:29 4:45 78-MC X-LIBRE
241   384 Montse De La Hermosa Moral F 4 47:29 4:45 3-FB FONDISTES PENEDES
242   135 Juan Mercader Corta     47:32 4:46 79-MC  
243   335 Alberto Borrego Lebrato     47:35 4:46 98-MB  
244   195 Joan Marin Alvarez     47:35 4:46 80-MC  
245   7 Carlos Romera Cabrera     47:37 4:46 99-MB  
246   560 Tomás Martínez Llopis     47:43 4:47 100-MB  
247   211 Emilio Martinez Hérnandez     47:43 4:47 81-MC HOGAR DEL SORD DE BADALONA
248   57 Alberto Escudero Martinez     47:48 4:47 40-MD  
249   710 Javier Chavanel Pastor     47:48 4:47 82-MC CLUB ATLETISME CONVERGENCIA
250   203 Antonio López Fabia     47:49 4:47 41-MD  
251   343 Laura Paradell Barenys F 5 47:51 4:48 1-FF TOP LINE
252   746 Ignasi Corominas Alemany     47:53 4:48 42-MD MIKAKUS
253   747 Josep Lluis Diaz     47:53 4:48 18-ME MIKAKUS
254   627 Antonio Rueda Crespo     47:58 4:48 6-MF C.N. CATALUNYA
255   324 Josep Ciruela Moya     48:00 4:48 43-MD CEM
256   739 Ferran Marsol Vàzquez     48:01 4:49 101-MB RUNNERSWORLD
257   129 Andreu Puig Sabanes     48:03 4:49 83-MC  
258   777 Carles Verdaguer Gonzalez     48:04 4:49 102-MB ATLETIC CERDANYOLA
259     Emilio Cifuentes Caparrós     48:06 4:49 84-MC  
260     Josep Manue Villen Hernandez     48:07 4:49 19-ME PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
261   310 Javier López López     48:07 4:49 103-MB  
262   630 José Gónzalez Anguita     48:07 4:49 44-MD A.D.FINES MARTORELL
263   825 Jordi Calopa Povill     48:08 4:49 85-MC  
264   706 Sergi Manzanera Guillen     48:09 4:49 86-MC  
265   806 Albert Romero Romeu     48:09 4:49 104-MB  
266   726 Enric Buetas Nogueira     48:10 4:49 20-ME  
267   721 Carles Roca Biurrun     48:10 4:49 105-MB  
268   778 Antonio Barbero Sanchez     48:11 4:50 106-MB ATLETISME CERDANYOLA
269   355 Marc Montolio Estivill     48:11 4:50 87-MC  
270   605 Daniel Lopez Pasamonte     48:13 4:50 107-MB CRONOS RUN
271   18 Josep Alamo Villegas     48:19 4:50 21-ME ATLETISME SANT ANDREU
272   518 Jesús Martinez Marin     48:21 4:51 45-MD  
273   802 Albert Muñoz I Tapias     48:22 4:51 88-MC CORREDORS.CAT
274   450 Fernando Maestre Fuentes     48:23 4:51 89-MC  
275   28 Alberto Martinez Ruiz     48:26 4:51 90-MC  
276   29 Germán Baquedano     48:26 4:51 91-MC  
277   27 Joan Martinez Ruiz     48:26 4:51 92-MC  
278   138 Josep Gual Lahoz     48:31 4:52 46-MD C.N. BARCELONA
279   76 Carlos Becerra Balluerca     48:32 4:52 47-MD  
280   541 Ainhoa Capell Muñoz F 6 48:36 4:52 4-FB  
281   828 Jordi La Calle Garcia     48:37 4:52 93-MC  
282   45 Ricard Pascual Mestre     48:38 4:52 94-MC  
283   757 Manuel Ruiz Couso     48:42 4:53 95-MC  
284   789 Rül Duran     48:43 4:53 96-MC  
285   428 Ramon Jaimez Fernandez     48:43 4:53 97-MC  
286   175 Victor Sanmacana Gari     48:44 4:53 48-MD  
287   44 Joan Serrasolsas Martí     48:44 4:53 49-MD CORREDORS.CAT
288   305 Rafael Estrella Sánchez     48:45 4:53 50-MD FILA DOMINGO CATALAN
289   464 Fernando Huertas     48:46 4:53 108-MB  
290   36 Joaquim Casas Bagüeste     48:48 4:53 98-MC  
291   561 Antonio López De Pablo     48:52 4:54 51-MD  
292   359 Miguel A. Buil Alcaraz     48:55 4:54 99-MC SOLO RUNNERS
293   834 Carlos Alvarez Alvarez     48:55 4:54 100-MC AGRUPACIO SANT JORDI
294   764 Rafael Pérez Carmona     48:56 4:54 101-MC  
295   9 Juan Ant. Pascual Barra     48:58 4:54 109-MB  
296   406 Jordi Salip Agustí     48:59 4:54 102-MC  
297   524 Carles Imperial Castello     49:00 4:54 110-MB RUNNERSWORLD
298   787 Sergio González Contreras     49:00 4:54 111-MB TECNO PRODUCTS EXTREME TEAM
299   142 Roger Borderia Vidal     49:01 4:55 112-MB  
300   722 Emili Morell     49:05 4:55 52-MD C.N. POBLE NOU
301   643 Sergi Ribas Llull     49:07 4:55 103-MC  
302   797 José Luis Jiménez Santiago     49:09 4:55 104-MC UCA
303   91 Joan Alonso Villegas     49:11 4:56 105-MC HP
304   698 Jordi Estruch Massana     49:12 4:56 53-MD  
305   126 Luis Miguel Piña López     49:13 4:56 106-MC  
306   207 Angel Muntané Romero     49:15 4:56 107-MC  
307   818 Anabel De La Torre Vates F 7 49:15 4:56 5-FB C.N. TERRASSA
308   440 Patrícia Domínguez Máiquez F 8 49:15 4:56 6-FB  
309   634 Julio Gallardo Perez     49:17 4:56 108-MC GINES SPORTS
310   51 Sergi Muñoz Barcia     49:17 4:56 113-MB AGRUPACIO ATLETICA CATALUNYA
311   637 Josep Rodríguez Mateos     49:20 4:56 22-ME  
312   360 Angel Gónzalez Martin     49:23 4:57 114-MB J'ARRIBU
313   615 Miguel A. Catalán Burguillos     49:24 4:57 109-MC  
314   169 Oriol Miralles Peiron     49:24 4:57 115-MB  
315   11 Juanfran Diaz Diaz     49:24 4:57 110-MC RUNNERSWORLD
316   389 Carlos Calvo Pérez     49:27 4:57 111-MC  
317   104 Sergio Casado Lòpez     49:28 4:57 116-MB  
318   128 Antonio Garcia Tejero     49:32 4:58 112-MC ATLETISME SIEMENS
319   748 David Cabanillas Barbacil     49:34 4:58 117-MB CORREDORS.CAT
320   64 Miguel Conte Ibañez     49:37 4:58 54-MD U.G.E.B.
321   604 Guillermo Casas Humet     49:39 4:58 55-MD  
322   522 Rossend Torelló Casas     49:39 4:58 23-ME  
323   204 Manuel Alvarez Clara     49:40 4:58 7-MF C.N. CATALUNYA
324   219 Angel Martínez Llopis     49:43 4:59 118-MB  
325   198 Jesus Peralta Morales     49:44 4:59 119-MB  
326   418 Daniel Sardà Muñoz     49:44 4:59 120-MB  
327   774 Octavi Zapater Palomino     49:44 4:59 121-MB  
328   716 Daniel Linares Moreno     49:52 5:00 122-MB  
329   405 Francesc Linares Moreno     49:52 5:00 123-MB  
330   409 Jose Maria Lopez Garrido     49:52 5:00 124-MB  
331   775 Albert De Jauregui     49:59 5:00 113-MC CANALETES
332   419 Carles Rosell Barrachina     50:07 5:01 56-MD  
333   140 Joaquim Campa Solé     50:08 5:01 125-MB  
334   52 Miguel A. Nistal Férnandez     50:10 5:01 57-MD  
335     Juli Camps Rodriguez     50:12 5:02 58-MD  
336   455 Oscar Del Pino Jorda     50:17 5:02 114-MC  
337   416 Jordi Brotons     50:22 5:03 126-MB  
338   364 Miguel Blasco Lorente     50:23 5:03 59-MD  
339   136 Felix Hernaiz Gonzalo     50:23 5:03 115-MC  
340   147 Joan Ant. Labró Torner     50:26 5:03 116-MC  
341   441 Luis Fernando Osório Mello     50:27 5:03 117-MC  
342   463 Walde Requena Cavalcante     50:28 5:03 118-MC  
343   37 Adriá Puig Corrons     50:29 5:03 2-MA KORRE-KORRE
344   370 Antonio Gónzalez Rodriguez     50:30 5:03 60-MD  
345   368 Miguel López Pizarro     50:30 5:03 61-MD  
346   532 Valentin Resmella Sánchez     50:30 5:03 119-MC  
347   366 Salvador Chiva Mollar     50:32 5:04 120-MC  
348   507 Oscar Martin Gutierrez     50:36 5:04 127-MB  
349   794 Josep Miquel González Pinel     50:55 5:06 121-MC SOLO RUNNERS
350   130 Andreu Marin Lorente     50:56 5:06 128-MB  
351   59 Albert Pascual Espelleta     50:57 5:06 122-MC  
352   520 J. Bernardo Gilaberte Valentín     50:58 5:06 123-MC LOS SETOS
353   90 Antoni Sánchez Olabarrieta     50:59 5:06 8-MF  
354   88 Antonio Muñoz Castillejos     51:03 5:07 62-MD  
355   537 Joan Férnandez Campal     51:05 5:07 63-MD  
356   516 Cristina Iniesta Peralta F 9 51:06 5:07 7-FB RUNNERSWORLD
357   388 Domingo Jimenez Muñoz     51:14 5:08 64-MD J'ARRIBU
358   387 Isaac Modelo Ruiz     51:15 5:08 124-MC  
359   570 Jose M. Martínez Porto     51:16 5:08 125-MC ESSILOR
360   824 Cristina Almor Cervera F 10 51:17 5:08 8-FB  
361   826 Stetzelberg Jan-Falk     51:17 5:08 129-MB ESADE RUNNERS CLUB
362   546 Ignasi Juarez Gamez     51:18 5:08 126-MC RUNNERSWORLD
363   330 Jaime Martret Martinez     51:18 5:08 127-MC  
364   329 Carlos Carretero Argudo     51:19 5:08 128-MC  
365   222 Bradley Londres     51:19 5:08 129-MC  
366   526 Marta Aparicio Terrats F 11 51:24 5:09 9-FB  
367   836 Valentin Escribano Giribets     51:24 5:09 130-MC GINES SPORTS
368   534 Jose Luis Reyes Ferrerias     51:24 5:09 65-MD  
369   144 Juan Doñagueda Tapia     51:26 5:09 131-MC  
370   702 Bernat Ancochea Millet     51:29 5:09 24-ME  
371   709 Antonio Falcon Cabra     51:33 5:10 66-MD CORREDORS.CAT
372   565 Joaquim Estivill Yebra     51:35 5:10 67-MD AGRUPACIO SANT JORDI
373   314 David Ferran Estrugo     51:39 5:10 132-MC  
374   417 Urbano Fernández López     51:40 5:10 25-ME  
375   415 Jose Flores Belmonte     51:44 5:11 130-MB  
376   212 Carlos Sánchez Sánchez     51:46 5:11 68-MD  
377   85 Joan Pallejá Elias     51:48 5:11 69-MD  
378   424 Santiago Valiño Tarrio     51:48 5:11 133-MC  
379   437 Carlos Camallonga Ibañez     51:49 5:11 134-MC  
380   163 Toni Ventura Serna     51:51 5:12 135-MC  
381   23 Josep Boix Codina     51:53 5:12 70-MD  
382   176 Toni Roig Nieto     51:55 5:12 131-MB  
383   78 Melcior Roset Escribá     51:56 5:12 9-MF  
384   635 Juan José Ruíz Campos     51:57 5:12 136-MC  
385   174 Ernesto Serrano Aused     51:57 5:12 137-MC  
386   525 Xavier Aparicio Terrats     52:02 5:13 138-MC  
387   92 Elena Zamora Penagos F 12 52:06 5:13 1-FD  
388   32 Félix Rufo Donoso     52:09 5:13 71-MD  
389   820 Carles Olivart I Escoda     52:19 5:14 139-MC  
390   188 Carles Manzano Rodriguez     52:21 5:15 72-MD  
391   413 Ignasi Vilarnau Quesada     52:24 5:15 132-MB  
392   558 Javier Fernández López     52:26 5:15 140-MC  
393   371 Eduard Herrera Sanz     52:27 5:15 73-MD FILA DOMINGO CATALAN
394   707 Mònica Viladesau Vilanova F 13 52:27 5:15 10-FB  
395   460 Maria Ester Jiménez Alonso F 14 52:34 5:16 11-FB LLOBREGAT
396   798 Augusto Siches     52:40 5:16 74-MD  
397   529 Jaume Vila Gallen     52:41 5:17 141-MC  
398   735 Elena Canut Barcelo F 15 52:42 5:17 2-FD NIKE RUNNING CLUB
399   412 Xavier Lafitte Planas     52:43 5:17 133-MB  
400   145 Carlos Vela Blanco     52:46 5:17 134-MB  
401   446 Angel Vicente Pérez     52:53 5:18 135-MB  
402   156 Eduardo Banqué Bovoz     53:00 5:18 136-MB  
403   84 Juan Manuel Ordoñez Gómez     53:01 5:19 10-MF  
404   408 Vicenç Fortuny Martínez     53:03 5:19 75-MD  
405   226 Salvador Cervantes Sala     53:05 5:19 137-MB  
406   26 Joan Martinez Hérnandez     53:06 5:19 11-MF  
407   554 Jaume Baixeries     53:08 5:19 142-MC  
408   819 Manuel Couso Farrerons     53:12 5:20 143-MC  
409   452 Pia Foged F 16 53:19 5:20 12-FB FAN AF TOM
410   403 Eduard Lopez Muyo     53:20 5:20 76-MD  
411   369 Pedro Dupla Portera     53:22 5:21 26-ME  
412   434 Domingo Torres Bote     53:31 5:22 144-MC U.D.XUEFS
413   642 Juan José Manzano Prado     53:35 5:22 77-MD  
414   63 Antonio Masip Albert     53:39 5:22 12-MF F.C. BARCELONA
415   62 Jose Ant. Segura Muñoz     53:39 5:22 78-MD FILA DOMINGO CATALAN
416   383 Héctor Linuesa I Vic     53:41 5:23 138-MB  
417   134 Oriol Salvadó Villa     53:48 5:23 139-MB  
418   315 Adolfo Cacho Rodriguez     53:48 5:23 13-MF  
419   795 Miquel Torreño Vazquez     53:51 5:24 145-MC  
420   164 Pedro Mora Lopez     53:52 5:24 140-MB  
421   711 Daniel Fernandez Martinez     53:57 5:24 141-MB  
422   732 Raul Rodriguez Valero     53:58 5:24 142-MB MIKAKUS
423   530 Josep Roca Burguete     54:00 5:24 14-MF  
424   805 Javier Salomón Villalba     54:02 5:25 143-MB  
425   132 Eduard Moreno Maneiro     54:02 5:25 144-MB  
426   608 Ramón Andreu Martínez     54:04 5:25 79-MD PEÑA FONDISTES BADALONA
427   381 Didac Casadellá Cayuela     54:09 5:25 145-MB  
428   801 Oscar Palmes I Sarda     54:12 5:26 146-MC  
429   731 Hanna Sokolova F 17 54:14 5:26 13-FB  
430   438 Oscar Uriol Boque     54:20 5:26 146-MB  
431   538 Héctor Muro Mauri     54:23 5:27 3-MA  
432   638 José Moreno Pulido     54:24 5:27 15-MF  
433   708 Xavi Marchal Milla     54:29 5:27 147-MB  
434   539 Josep Mauri Moreira     54:35 5:28 147-MC RUNNERSWORLD
435   728 Victor Fernandez Arroyo     54:42 5:29 148-MC  
436   528 Rafael Garcia Illa     54:44 5:29 149-MC  
437   352 Jesús De La Hermosa Moral     54:54 5:30 80-MD FONDISTES PENEDES
438   41 Javier Marugan Vallvé     55:00 5:30 150-MC KORRE-KORRE
439   4 Jaime Massana Rojas     55:01 5:31 151-MC  
440   5 Enric Gil López     55:01 5:31 152-MC  
441   827 Diego Ruiz Torres     55:03 5:31 148-MB J'ARRIBU
442   723 Andreu Ledesma Parralejo     55:04 5:31 81-MD C.N. CATALUNYA
443   124 Joaquim Tafalla Andreu     55:05 5:31 153-MC  
444   171 Manuel Vaquero Chillon     55:06 5:31 27-ME  
445   205 Ramón Prida Paba     55:06 5:31 16-MF C.N. CATALUNYA
446   361 Pere Capdevila Ribó     55:06 5:31 28-ME C.A. RUNNING
447   543 Xavier Carlos De La Cruz     55:06 5:31 82-MD CORREDORS.CAT
448   453 Ignacio Martinez Lara     55:10 5:31 154-MC BASEAMADO.COM
449   390 Maite Castellví Savall F 18 55:13 5:32 2-FC  
450   349 Jose Luis Espuny Gónzalez     55:13 5:32 155-MC  
451   146 Joan Torre Rodrigez     55:17 5:32 149-MB  
452   331 Pilar López Crespo F 19 55:22 5:33 3-FC CLUB BAYER
453   318 Jose Luis Ruiz Cámacho     55:23 5:33 150-MB  
454   68 Jaume Juanos Serrano     55:30 5:33 151-MB  
455   161 Jaime Corella Vallverdú     55:32 5:34 156-MC  
456   831 Ricard Julià I Capdevila     55:33 5:34 29-ME  
457   48 Sergi Cuesta Lana     55:33 5:34 157-MC  
458   96 Marcelo Mano     55:33 5:34 158-MC  
459   97 Pablo Calvo Mozo     55:34 5:34 152-MB  
460   457 Sergi Juanós Fucho     55:34 5:34 159-MC  
461   613 Antonio Araguas García     55:36 5:34 160-MC  
462   372 Josep Pedro Vialé     55:39 5:34 83-MD FILA DOMINGO CATALAN
463   155 Abel Ursueguia Sosa     55:39 5:34 17-MF  
464   336 Carlos Soriano De La Cruz     55:41 5:35 84-MD J'ARRIBU
465   535 Agusti Seco Martinez     55:44 5:35 30-ME RUNNERSWORLD
466   215 Félix Fanlo Pérez     55:47 5:35 153-MB  
467   106 Ceferino Garcia Sánchez     55:47 5:35 18-MF  
468   183 Eugeni Guarch Puig     55:48 5:35 31-ME U. A. TERRASSA
469   626 Mª Carmen De La Puente Ribas F 20 55:49 5:35 4-FC  
470   223 Jordi Mora Grau     55:55 5:36 154-MB  
471   540 Raúl Ceballos Flores     55:58 5:36 155-MB  
472   699 Miquel Teixidó Castelblanque     56:05 5:37 156-MB  
473   225 Antonio Torres Muñoz     56:06 5:37 19-MF  
474   313 Esther Martinez Morte F 21 56:07 5:37 5-FC CORREDORS.CAT
475   74 Julio Ramos Clemente     56:08 5:37 85-MD  
476   620 Arturo Losada Málvarez     56:13 5:38 161-MC  
477   150 Victor Gimeno Sanjuan     56:13 5:38 32-ME  
478   58 Ismael Bataller Ruete     56:14 5:38 20-MF  
479   322 Guillermo Fontseré Rodriguez     56:20 5:38 162-MC MARATHON CATALUNYA
480   791 Sergio Pacho Benede     56:20 5:38 157-MB START 2 RUN
481   316 Vicenç Blasco Cots     56:22 5:39 21-MF A.D.FINES MARTORELL
482   816 Daniel Escudero Martínez     56:25 5:39 158-MB  
483   213 Joan Martinez Puigdellivol     56:37 5:40 163-MC  
484   217 Lluis Fernandez Gonzalez     56:41 5:41 86-MD  
485   601 Felisa Haba Mahedero F 22 56:44 5:41 3-FD SERRA MARINA ALELLA
486   617 Isabel Tardón Vecino F 23 56:45 5:41 6-FC  
487   523 Miquel Imperial Cercós     56:48 5:41 33-ME RUNNERSWORLD
488   513 Isabel Garcia Navarro     56:51 5:42 159-MB  
489   781 Alfonso Fernandez Morales     56:55 5:42 87-MD  
490   611 Jordi Sala Aguilera     56:56 5:42 22-MF  
491   80 Pedro Gutierrez Martinez     56:58 5:42 160-MB  
492   196 Jordi Puig Voltas     57:04 5:43 164-MC  
493   160 Mª Dolores Montoliu Pérez F 24 57:06 5:43 2-FF AVC
494   436 Herminio Vazquez Curado     57:09 5:43 34-ME  
495   734 Juan Folque Lizandra     57:14 5:44 88-MD  
496   16 Pere Puig Riera     57:15 5:44 165-MC  
497   832 Josep Maria Valls Torra     57:18 5:44 89-MD  
498   752 Antoni Gáñez Valls     57:25 5:45 166-MC TROTAPLANAS
499   95 Jose Luis Vidal Martinez     57:28 5:45 35-ME  
500   636 Oriol Rubio Andrada     57:35 5:46 161-MB  
501   173 Meritxell Martinez Garcia F 25 57:43 5:47 14-FB  
502   DW4EHFV Xip Erroni Dw4ehfv     57:52 5:48 162-MB  
503   505 Christine Noyer F 26 57:52 5:48 15-FB  
504   139 Alberto Dordal Zueras     58:05 5:49 90-MD  
505   81 Juan Carlos Férnandez     58:14 5:50 167-MC FONDISTES PINEDA
506     Fernando Morales Limia     58:15 5:50 91-MD  
507   517 Edith Piñas Navarro F 27 58:19 5:50 4-FD C.A. RUNNING
508   166 Angel Quiles I Mateu     58:20 5:50 92-MD PENYA 100 KM DOMINGO CATALAN
509   220 Josep Mª Gil Bernard     58:27 5:51 163-MB  
510   704 Carme Florensa Hernández F 28 58:39 5:52 1-FE  
511     Carlos Gonzalez Alguacil     58:48 5:53 164-MB  
512   800 Oscar Paniagua Salgado     58:48 5:53 165-MB  
513   199 Sin Datos Del Tornavacas Perez     58:50 5:53 166-MB  
514   737 Jose Juan Hernando Herrero     59:04 5:55 168-MC  
515     Francisco Valverde Bolivar     59:05 5:55 23-MF  
516   89 José Carretero Gutierrez     59:06 5:55 36-ME  
517   148 Victor Moreno Vila     59:10 5:55 167-MB  
518   303 Anna Martinez Garcia F 29 59:18 5:56 5-FD FILA DOMINGO CATALAN
519   43 Bernardino Lis Cupeiro     59:20 5:56 169-MC  
520   510 Andreu Gimenez Sánchez     59:45 5:59 170-MC DE PERDIDOS AL RIO
521   50 Victor Gutierrez Barcia     59:47 5:59 168-MB  
522   356 Daniel Montolio Estivill     59:47 5:59 169-MB  
523   153 Juan Fco. López Gónzalez     59:49 5:59 93-MD  
524   740 Eulàlia Lorés Otzet F 30 59:51 6:00 7-FC BIKILA BARCELONA
525   214 Ramón Fanlo Pérez     59:57 6:00 24-MF  
526   350 Francisco Sanchez Muner     1:00:08 6:01 171-MC  
527   94 Marc Guinjoan Dominguez     1:00:12 6:02 172-MC  
528   93 Joan Guinjoan Fradera     1:00:12 6:02 37-ME  
529   407 Judith Balmaña Gelpi F 31 1:00:35 6:04 8-FC  
530   54 Javier Muñoz Liarte     1:00:58 6:06 94-MD  
531   430 Oscar Torres     1:01:09 6:07 170-MB KYHE RUNNING
532   837 Alberto Navarro Garcia     1:01:19 6:08 171-MB  
533   304 Cándido Ferreiro Legide     1:01:25 6:09 172-MB DIR
534   118 Toni Gónzalez Del Olmo     1:01:32 6:10 95-MD  
535   216 Sin Datos Del Dorsal 216     1:01:50 6:11 173-MB  
536   557 Román Fuentes Rullo     1:02:00 6:12 173-MC  
537   31 Francisco Garcia Rueda     1:02:00 6:12 96-MD  
538   572 Jose Mª Ferres Mestres     1:02:04 6:13 174-MC  
539   172 Ossian Cambeiro Gutierrez     1:02:09 6:13 174-MB  
540   646 Ana Morato Rubio F 32 1:02:15 6:14 6-FD  
541   367 Oscar Morera Gari     1:02:20 6:14 38-ME  
542   323 Gabriel Tost Font     1:02:23 6:15 175-MC  
543   83 Antonia Boté Llovera F 33 1:02:24 6:15 16-FB  
544   639 Rafael Rico Salcedo     1:02:25 6:15 39-ME  
545   122 Rosa Gónzalez Del Olmo F 34 1:02:49 6:17 9-FC  
546   121 José Vizcaya Grave     1:02:51 6:18 176-MC  
547   177 Flo Diaz Villalba     1:02:54 6:18 97-MD  
548   113 Mónica Viviana F 35 1:02:57 6:18 10-FC  
549   110 Fátima Pinheiro Gonçalbes F 36 1:03:08 6:19 7-FD FONDISTES RUBI
550   573 Lluis Ferres Mestres     1:03:08 6:19 177-MC  
551   449 Carlos Cortes Godoy     1:03:10 6:19 175-MB  
552   179 Jose Losada Gonzalez     1:03:32 6:22 98-MD  
553   771 Carlos Rodriguez Garcia     1:03:45 6:23 99-MD  
554   571 Cristian Biancheri     1:04:05 6:25 178-MC  
555   337 Emilio Martin Vaquero     1:04:07 6:25 25-MF  
556   191 Natalia Diaz Gimenez F 37 1:04:11 6:26 1-FA OLIMPIC MANLLEU
557   120 Albert Gené Plá     1:04:16 6:26 176-MB  
558   35 Héctor Pujol Colom     1:04:34 6:28 179-MC C.A. RUNNING
559   614 Ramón Puignou Munté     1:04:39 6:28 40-ME PENYA 100 KM DOMINGO CATALAN
560   391 Eva Martinez Adan F 38 1:04:40 6:28 17-FB  
561   308 Lluis Compte Calopa     1:05:08 6:31 100-MD  
562   612 Carles Segura Oms     1:05:54 6:36 180-MC  
563   1 Jose R. Lázaro Hijazo     1:06:05 6:37 181-MC  
564   65 Arantxa Campos Férnandez F 39 1:06:39 6:40 18-FB AGRUPACIO SANT JORDI
565   66 Angel Campos López     1:06:39 6:40 41-ME AGRUPACIO SANT JORDI
566   618 Maribel Moreno F 40 1:06:49 6:41 11-FC  
567     Reservat Catalan     1:07:36 6:46 177-MB  
568   423 Irene Martos Pereira F 41 1:07:45 6:47 19-FB  
569   425 Alfonso Martos Pereira     1:07:45 6:47 178-MB  
570   200 Jordi Bosch     1:08:26 6:51 182-MC  
571   327 Lluis Ganduxer Continente     1:10:17 7:02 42-ME  
572   30 Joan Alemany Asensio     1:10:24 7:03 26-MF C.E. SANT ANDREU
573   751 Luis Candela Zamora     1:10:49 7:05 43-ME C.A. DOLORS
574   378 Yolanda Ramos Felez F 42 1:11:38 7:10 8-FD  
575   185 David Blanch     1:11:39 7:10 4-MA  
576   227 Benito Anera     1:12:13 7:14 44-ME  
577   607 Juana Cardelo López F 43 1:17:53 7:48 3-FF PEÑA FONDISTES BADALONA
578   328 Joan Manuel Villahoz I Martí     1:17:53 7:48 183-MC