20ª Cursa Vila de Sant Boi

 
Nr LlocGral Nom_Cognoms Sx T_Final _ mKm T_2004 T_2003 LloCat Cat NomClub
1 2 Carlos Casero Roca   31:27   3:09     2 SenM FDC
2 3 Carlos Ferrer Barberan   31:44   3:11     3 SenM CLUB ATLETISME TARRAGONA
3 5 Emilio Ferrer Torra   31:50   3:11 33:13   5 SenM RUNNERSWORLD
4 7 Paris Canals Rovira   32:35   3:16     7 SenM UNIÓ COLOMENCA ATLETISME
5 10 Alejandro Ferrer Torra   33:00   3:18     10 SenM RUNNERSWORLD
6 11 Xavi Clusellas Garcia   33:00   3:18 32:47   11 SenM CORNELLÀ ATLETIC
7 12 Jose Maria Cardiel Aza   33:27   3:21     1 VetM IND
8 14 Salvador Ramirez De Gea   33:43   3:23 33:58 35:22 12 SenM  
9 15 Vicenç Planas Ballet   33:44   3:23     3 VetM SAC
10 16 Antonio Lopez Plasencia   33:55   3:24   36:04 13 SenM AD FINES MARTORELL
11 18 Francisco Garcia Lasheras   34:05   3:25     4 VetM IND
12 22 Juan Manuel Alcala Guzman   34:21   3:27 34:06 33:50 5 VetM C.E.PICORNELL
13 23 Eusebio Agustin Lopez   34:35   3:28     6 VetM  
14 25 Juan Gonzalez Jimenez   34:38   3:28     18 SenM IND
15 27 Jose Antonio Vazquez Fernandez   34:43   3:29     20 SenM CORNELLA ATLETIC
16 28 Josep Manuel Maillo Pera   34:45   3:29   36:35 8 VetM IND
17 30 Oscar Alberich Garcia   35:00   3:30 35:55   22 SenM IND
18 36 Joan Bardina I Tomas   35:29   3:33     27 SenM CLUB ATLETISME TARRAGONA
19 37 David Garriga Chabert   35:38   3:34     28 SenM  
20 40 Edgar Florencio Moreno Garcia   35:39   3:34     30 SenM FDC
21 43 Jose Luis Romero Gomez   35:52   3:36     32 SenM IND
22 48 Albert Isidro Llobet   36:07   3:37     37 SenM  
23 49 Abdelaziz Maimouni   36:07   3:37     38 SenM  
24 50 Miguel Angel Guerrero Gomez   36:10   3:37     12 VetM AVI
25 51 Miguel Ramiro Prieto   36:12   3:38 39:40   39 SenM CORNELLA ATLETIC
26 52 Xavier Riera Cort   36:13   3:38     40 SenM MAIMAKANSU
27 56 Miguel Angel Roiz Padruno   36:32   3:40     43 SenM RUNNERSWORLD
28 57 Jaume Astals Subirats   36:38   3:40     14 VetM SAC
29 58 Joan Serra Barris   36:42   3:41     15 VetM OLIMPIC MANLLEU
30 59 Carme Ballesteros I Rosa F 36:42   3:41   39:10 1 SenF FDC
31 62 Luis Cazorla Sánchez   37:00   3:42     16 VetM UNIO ATLÉTICA TERRASSA
32 64 Francisco Jose Guerrero Ruiz   37:02   3:43     17 VetM ONC
33 65 Anonio Martinez Vidagal   37:04   3:43     18 VetM  
34 66 Hasna Bahom F 37:06   3:43     2 SenF TROTAPLANAS
35 69 Juan Antonio Troya Olmedo   37:20   3:44     19 VetM PIC
36 70 Iban Martinez Porras   37:26   3:45     49 SenM TRIATLÓ OLESA MONTSERRAT
37 72 Joaquim Pascual Sangra   37:28   3:45     20 VetM SAC
38 73 Victor Fragoso Carrion   37:29   3:45     51 SenM OLM
39 74 Javier Vega Ramiro   37:33   3:46     52 SenM CAG
40 75 Andrés Ortega Martos   37:34   3:46 35:40   53 SenM U.C.A.
41 76 Francisco Garcia Camacho   37:41   3:47     21 VetM L'AIRE
42 77 Fernando Diaz Corbacho   37:49   3:47 41:15 39:49 22 VetM PRT
43 78 Antonio Vera Garrido   37:51   3:48     23 VetM RIB
44 81 Alfredo Marcos Esparza   38:14   3:50     55 SenM C.A GAVÀ
45 83 àlex López Vila   38:17   3:50   48:36 24 VetM CLUB ATLETISME TARRAGONA
46 85 Salvador Puertas Ruiz   38:21   3:51 41:22   58 SenM CAG
47 87 Reservat Runnersworld   38:22   3:51     59 SenM  
48 92 Jose Carlos Lopez Espinosa   38:42   3:53     64 SenM IND
49 93 Ilia Kryvaruchka   38:46   3:53     2 JuvM  
50 94 Juan Carlos Lopez Hernando   38:49   3:53   35:42 26 VetM IND
51 97 Ramon Gabara Garcia   38:56   3:54 39:15   27 VetM CLUB D'ATLETISME DE SANT BOI
52 103 Alonso Carnero Jimenez   39:11   3:56     70 SenM RUNNERSWORLD
53 104 Néstor Tejero Orfila   39:13   3:56     1 ProM SANT LLUÍS - MENORCA
54 105 Manuel Jimenez Fuentes   39:18   3:56     29 VetM SANT BOI
55 106 Marc Samper De Reyes   39:22   3:57     30 VetM CORREDORS DE FONS DE VILADECAVALLS
56 108 Maximo Morales Sanchez   39:26   3:57   41:26 31 VetM BAY
57 111 Estefenia Farres Roson F 39:34   3:58     3 SenF SANT BOI
58 114 Oriol López Bultó   39:39   3:58     2 ProM  
59 120 Jordi Marti Graupera   39:47   3:59     34 VetM MAIMAKANSU
60 123 Francisco Villodres Ruano   39:50   3:59     81 SenM IND
61 124 Juan Manuel Arquillo Urbano   39:53   4:00     35 VetM A.D.FINES MARTORELL
62 125 Vicente Romero Colas   39:54   4:00 38:51   36 VetM IND
63 127 Jordi Fernandez Varela   39:56   4:00   43:14 37 VetM  
64 129 Jaume Sanchis Cugat   40:03   4:01     38 VetM CLUB ATLETISME TARRAGONA
65 130 Marc Lázaro Bordanove   40:04   4:01     84 SenM ATLETIUOC
66 132 Juan Angel Cañizares Manzano   40:07   4:01     86 SenM IND
67 133 Juan Jose Carnero Jimenez   40:10   4:01     87 SenM RUNNERSWORLD
68 134 Gabriel Antolinez Garcia   40:11   4:02     88 SenM UNION ATLETICA TERRASSA
69 135 Antonio Ramirez Pareja   40:11   4:02 41:06   89 SenM GONVAUTO
70 138 Joan Pla Aymami   40:19   4:02     92 SenM IND
71 139 Jose Antonio Milan Roldan   40:19   4:02     39 VetM IND
72 141 David Ojeda Alonso   40:28   4:03     94 SenM IND
73 143 Joan V. Parra López   40:29   4:03     40 VetM C.A. GAVÀ
74 145 Albert Astals Subirats   40:37   4:04   44:03 41 VetM SAC
75 146 Ramon Del Valle Suarez   40:41   4:05     42 VetM A.D.FINES MARTORELL
76 149 Albert Siches Loscos   41:00   4:06     98 SenM KLESKITS
77 154 Pedro Sanchez Montesinos   41:05   4:07     44 VetM ESTIVAL PARK
78 155 Antonio Miguel Medel Gomez   41:07   4:07     102 SenM IND
79 156 José Antonio Santiso Fernández   41:07   4:07     103 SenM  
80 157 Emi Vaquero Sanchez F 41:08   4:07   43:26 1 VetF FDC
81 158 Josep Rosell Sagues   41:08   4:07     104 SenM IND
82 159 Esteban Barbancho Mármol   41:09   4:07     45 VetM C. A. GAVÀ
83 162 Jose Luis Sanchez Anguita   41:15   4:08     107 SenM IND
84 163 Joaquin Cayero Bas   41:15   4:08     46 VetM J. A. CASTELLBISBAL
85 164 Jose Luis Garcia Colomo   41:18   4:08     47 VetM  
86 166 Josep Prat Bachs   41:25   4:09     109 SenM  
87 171 Juan Ramirez Bravo   41:34   4:10 39:09 40:56 49 VetM BAYER
88 172 Pera Minoves Serrano   41:35   4:10     50 VetM A.D.FINES MARTORELL
89 173 Vicenç Solé Sánchez   41:37   4:10     51 VetM atletisme.com
90 174 Angel Fernandez   41:41   4:11     52 VetM IND
91 175 Juan Luis Mogollón Gómez   41:43   4:11     113 SenM TROTAPLANAS
92 176 Angel Torrero Pizarro   41:44   4:11     53 VetM IND
93 177 Josep Teixidó Monedero   41:44   4:11 42:54   54 VetM MAIMAKANSU
94 178 Lucia Caballero I Marcos F 41:45   4:11     2 VetF RUNNING VALLES
95 180 Jose Ignacio Fernandez   41:48   4:11     115 SenM  
96 183 Francesc Carceller I Perez   41:51   4:12     55 VetM RUNNING VALLES
97 184 Agus Mota Panes   41:58   4:12     56 VetM  
98 187 Aurelio Castillo Baños   42:05   4:13     57 VetM IND
99 188 Esteve Lara Prat   42:11   4:14   44:34 58 VetM BAYER
100 192 àlex Centelles Pardo   42:15   4:14     123 SenM  
101 193 Laura Martin Ortega F 42:15   4:14     4 SenF IND
102 195 Ricard Cruzate Puebla   42:18   4:14 43:01   60 VetM CNM
103 196 Pedro Ruiz Espinosa   42:27   4:15     61 VetM RIB
104 197 Joan Carbonell Tapiolas   42:29   4:15     124 SenM U.OBERTA CATALUNYA
105 200 David Pelegrín Morales   42:32   4:16     125 SenM  
106 203 Jairo Carretero San Jose   42:40   4:16     128 SenM IND
107 205 Ramiro Berrocal Herrera   42:43   4:17     64 VetM MCA
108 206 Josep Lluis Navas Lopez   42:44   4:17     65 VetM IND
109 207 Francisco Romero Muñoz   42:52   4:18     66 VetM A.D.FINES MARTORELL
110 208 Frco. Javier Gutierrez Merino   42:52   4:18   45:52 67 VetM IND
111 209 Justo Puigüelo Dolcet   42:52   4:18     68 VetM IND
112 211 Leonardo Mata Fernandez   42:55   4:18     69 VetM GONVAUTO
113 213 David Sanchez Ocaña   42:58   4:18     132 SenM IND
114 217 José Carnero Rodriguez   43:06   4:19     134 SenM IND
115 225 Joaquim Fuertes Feliu   43:26   4:21 48:44   72 VetM FDC
116 226 Miquel Saball Serra   43:27   4:21     73 VetM IND
117 228 Miguel Morales Galan   43:29   4:21     139 SenM IND
118 229 Xavier Cardiel Tejero   43:29   4:21     140 SenM  
119 232 Javier Soriano Moncho   43:36   4:22     142 SenM  
120 233 Xavier Marrace Nañe   43:36   4:22     143 SenM IND
121 234 Jordi Vila Pla   43:40   4:22     144 SenM LLIURE
122 235 Xavier Antolin Millan   43:41   4:23   45:23 76 VetM FCB
123 238 Emilio Sanchez Caño   43:44   4:23     147 SenM PIC
124 239 Alfred Arbau Juli   43:45   4:23     77 VetM FDC
125 242 Rafael Molina Garcia   43:50   4:23     79 VetM IND
126 244 Manel Vilalta Maldonado   43:51   4:24 49:36   150 SenM  
127 245 Cristina Huerga Martinez F 43:51   4:24     5 SenF RUNNERSWORLD
128 246 Miguel Aceytuno Comas   43:54   4:24     80 VetM  
129 248 Ramon Rubio Martinez   43:59   4:24     1 VtbM IND
130 256 Ignasi Teixidó I Garcia   44:20   4:26     83 VetM  
131 260 Jesus Torres Molero   44:30   4:27     84 VetM A.D.FINES MARTORELL
132 261 Jesús Perez Checa   44:32   4:28     158 SenM JAC
133 264 Cristina Pastor Garcia F 44:37   4:28     6 SenF  
134 265 David Garcia Marauer   44:37   4:28     160 SenM IND
135 267 Sebastian Morales Matilla   44:40   4:28 45:01   87 VetM GAS
136 269 Carles Boix Sabaté   44:40   4:28     162 SenM  
137 271 Xavier Benito Valverde   44:42   4:29     164 SenM  
138 274 Joan Carles Maldonado Camps   44:55   4:30 44:18   88 VetM IND
139 276 Juan F. Morillo Romero   44:59   4:30     89 VetM MAIMAKANSU
140 277 Jaume Gubern Boix   45:00   4:30     90 VetM PENYA ESPANYOLISTA
141 278 Frederic Tost Garcia   45:00   4:30     91 VetM PENYA BLANC-BLAVA
142 279 Mayka Barciela Otero F 45:01   4:31     4 VetF MAIMAKANSU
143 280 Carles Torres Gomez   45:01   4:31     167 SenM KLE
144 282 Miguel Angel Buil Alcaraz   45:08   4:31     92 VetM IND
145 284 Francisco Guillen Martinez   45:11   4:32     170 SenM IND
146 289 Antonio González Muñoz   45:19   4:32     174 SenM J´ARRIBU- SAUCONY
147 290 Francesc Diaz Platia   45:22   4:33     94 VetM IND
148 291 Sergio Rodriguez Padilla   45:22   4:33     175 SenM  
149 292 Antoni Sanchez Olabarrieta   45:23   4:33     2 VtbM IND
150 293 Jordi Carricondo Fernandez   45:24   4:33     176 SenM IND
151 295 Antonio Masip Albert   45:28   4:33   45:21 3 VtbM FCB
152 296 Xavier Garcia Elena   45:30   4:33     177 SenM  
153 297 Carles Sancho Garcia   45:32   4:34     96 VetM IND
154 298 Juan Pablo Arboleda Aguinaga   45:33   4:34     178 SenM  
155 300 Jose Manuel Plata Molina   45:40   4:34 45:18   97 VetM IND
156 301 Joan Carles Ruiz Trillo   45:48   4:35     98 VetM CAN MERCADER
157 303 Miquel Beso Utrera   45:51   4:36     99 VetM FDC
158 305 Juan Ramon Sanchez Ibañez   45:56   4:36     181 SenM IND
159 309 Guillermo Casas Humet   46:07   4:37     100 VetM IND
160 310 Joan Besalduch Mateu   46:11   4:38     101 VetM IND
161 312 Ricard Verge Inestrosa   46:17   4:38     102 VetM FDC
162 324 Ricardo Diaz Lerma   46:48   4:41     1 JunM FDC
163 325 Xavier Langa   46:50   4:41     107 VetM  
164 327 Carlos Hierro Gonzalez   46:53   4:42     108 VetM  
165 328 Francisca Pons Benejam F 46:55   4:42     8 SenF KLESKITS
166 329 Jose Miguel Blasco Lorente   46:59   4:42 48:24   109 VetM  
167 330 Jordi Barrufet Montblanch   47:00   4:42     110 VetM IND
168 332 Julian Romero Baabour   47:06   4:43     190 SenM IND
169 334 Yolanda Puentes Zamora F 47:14   4:44     7 VetF FDC
170 335 Pedroluis Dominguez   47:15   4:44     192 SenM  
171 336 Ricardo Sandino   47:15   4:44     193 SenM  
172 337 Jordi Trulla I Diaz   47:18   4:44     111 VetM GINES SPORTS
173 340 Jose Siles Aparici   47:21   4:45     112 VetM CARGOL
174 342 Daniel Teixidó I Garcia   47:26   4:45     195 SenM  
175 344 Francisco Vargas Rueda   47:33   4:46   54:07 114 VetM PIC
176 345 Javier Cerda Pla   47:34   4:46     197 SenM  
177 346 Rafael Salinas Font   47:35   4:46     198 SenM IND
178 349 Carlos Sanchez Corrochano   47:40   4:46 45:41   200 SenM IND
179 350 Joan Ignasi López Vila   47:43   4:47   53:47 115 VetM CLUB ATLETISME TARRAGONA
180 352 F.xavier Parent Saladrigas   47:50   4:47     116 VetM INDEP.
181 353 Ester Nagenta Bisquert F 47:50   4:47     10 SenF IND
182 354 Florencio Gonzalez Martin   47:52   4:48     202 SenM  
183 355 Mª Carmen Ramos Ruiz F 47:53   4:48     8 VetF IND
184 356 Jordi Tamarit Corella   47:54   4:48   51:13 117 VetM IND
185 359 Manuel Martinez Zoyo   47:59   4:48     204 SenM IND
186 360 Joan Surinyach Altes   48:01   4:49     118 VetM SAC
187 361 Jaime Marti Barroso   48:07   4:49     119 VetM IND
188 362 Ramon Bernaus Queralt   48:08   4:49 50:02   120 VetM IND
189 363 Guadalupe Extremera Muñoz F 48:08   4:49     12 SenF IND
190 365 Clara Perramon Baltierrez F 48:13   4:50     9 VetF  
191 366 Montserrat Marés Martín F 48:15   4:50     10 VetF IND
192 369 Bartomeu Clapés   48:22   4:51     123 VetM A. A. MONTPEDRÓS
193 371 Ismael Gil Fernandez   48:26   4:51     207 SenM IND
194 372 Zenon Cubillas Gonzalez   48:27   4:51     124 VetM  
195 373 Roger Campíns Gil   48:29   4:51     208 SenM IND
196 375 Josep Diaz Catala   48:31   4:52     125 VetM  
197 377 Eladi Lage Canal   48:39   4:52     127 VetM PDC
198 380 Pedro Peñalver Mellado   48:45   4:53     129 VetM IND
199 381 Sergi Beneitez Lazaro   48:45   4:53     210 SenM  
200 382 Miguel Garcia Chueca   48:46   4:53 53:55   130 VetM IND