Cros Antoni Amorós - Santa Coloma Gramanet

10 Benjamí Masculí Distància: 1000 Hora: 12:54:00
 
Lloc Drs Nom_Cognoms T_Final _ mKm Cat LlocCat NomClub
1 1077 Josue Alegría Medina 3:40   3:40 BenM 1 CEIP SERRA DE MARINA
2 1467 Sebastian Lozano Espejo 3:45   3:45 AleM 1 LLUIS MILLET
3 2433 Carlos Hadez Martinez 3:49   3:49 BenM 2 COR DE MARIA
4 656 Joan Viñas Hidalgo 3:51   3:51 AleM 2 CEIP LES PALMERES
5 525 Alex Aguilar Silos 3:57   3:57 AleM 3 CEIP AUSIÀS MARCH
6 654 Joaquin García Romera 3:57   3:57 AleM 4 CEIP LES PALMERES
7 530 Rafael Pérez Montesinos 3:58   3:58 AleM 5 CEIP AUSIÀS MARCH
8 1783 Jordi Lopez Caravaca 3:58   3:58 BenM 3 SANT DOMENEC SAVIO
9 1414 Reda El Agodi 4:00   4:00 BenM 4 MERCE REDOREDA
10 1695 Marc Blanca Tabeni 4:01   4:01 AleM 6 CEIP PRIMAVERA
11 1413 Mounim El Moutouk 4:01   4:01 BenM 5 MERCE REDOREDA
12 1203 Mohamed Arriouie 4:01   4:01 BenM 6 CEIP TANIT
13 1534 Kilian Reyes 4:03   4:03 BenM 7 FRAY LUIS DE LEON
14 1539 Alejandro Gazan Rodriguez 4:04   4:04 AleM 7 FRAY LUIS DE LEON
15 1387 Jonathan Moreno Carrasco 4:10   4:10 AleM 8 SEIMAR
16 724 Abdellali Khrouch 4:11   4:11 AleM 9 MIGUEL_UNAMUNO
17 1385 Marc Santana Garcia 4:12   4:12 AleM 10 SEIMAR
18 1153 álex Belenguer Escudero 4:12   4:12 AleM 11 SINGUERLIN
19 1607 Youssef Hirjan 4:13   4:13 BenM 8 FERRAN DE SEGARRA
20 653 Gerard Ferrer Bayona 4:14   4:14 AleM 12 CEIP LES PALMERES
21 1758 Ferrán Algarrada Gea 4:15   4:15 BenM 9 CEIP PLANAS I CASALS
22 675 Javier Moreno Rubio 4:17   4:17 AleM 13 CEIP LES PALMERES
23 661 Guillermo Pérez Moreno 4:17   4:17 BenM 10 CEIP LES PALMERES
24 861 Sergio Moyano Ginés 4:18   4:18 AleM 14 CEIP ROSSELLÓ PORCEL
25 815 Jose Ruben Toabanda Saragosi 4:18   4:18 BenM 11 CEIP JOAN SALVAT-PAPASSEIT
26 816 Abdelhdy Oubaba 4:18   4:18 BenM 12 CEIP JOAN SALVAT-PAPASSEIT
27 1152 Aday Calero Canales 4:18   4:18 AleM 15 SINGUERLIN
28 573 Hamid Ed Dounassi 4:18   4:18 AleM 16 CEIP JTORRE BALLDOVINA
29 1156 Oscar Torres Pérez 4:19   4:19 AleM 17 SINGUERLIN
30 818 Eric Llorca Capote 4:19   4:19 BenM 13 CEIP JOAN SALVAT-PAPASSEIT
31 673 Ricardo López Hernández 4:20   4:20 AleM 18 CEIP LES PALMERES
32 531 Marc Prado Díaz 4:21   4:21 AleM 19 CEIP AUSIÀS MARCH
33 1506 Elias El Ajouji 4:22   4:22 BenM 14 JAUME SALVATELLA
34 676 Guillem Pacheco Berruezo 4:23   4:23 AleM 20 CEIP LES PALMERES
35 994 Víctor Soler Alamino 4:23   4:23 AleM 21 SAGRAT COR
36 1328 Adrian Arroyo Ribera 4:23   4:23 BenM 15 VERGEN DEL CARMEN
37 1080 Marc Brocas Leo 4:25   4:25 AleM 22 CEIP SERRA DE MARINA
38 1696 Sergio Gijón Reyes 4:26   4:26 AleM 23 CEIP PRIMAVERA
39 1321 Victor Escofet Martínez 4:26   4:26 BenM 16 VERGEN DEL CARMEN
40 1800 Yeray Ruiz Olmo 4:27   4:27 BenM 17 ECA
41 674 Adria Martinez González 4:28   4:28 AleM 24 CEIP LES PALMERES
42 1513 Imanol Lopez Gomez 4:29   4:29 BenM 18 JAUME SALVATELLA
43 535 Vicente Prados Gómez 4:30   4:30 BenM 19 CEIP AUSIÀS MARCH
44 744 Steven Campos 4:32   4:32 BenM 20 MIGUEL_UNAMUNO
45 678 Pol Vergara 4:32   4:32 AleM 25 CEIP LES PALMERES
46 575 David Mingueza álvarez De La Campa 4:32   4:32 BenM 21 CEIP JTORRE BALLDOVINA
47 1329 Carlos Marchal 4:33   4:33 AleM 26 VERGEN DEL CARMEN
48 956 Aarón Díaz Rodriguez 4:33   4:33 AleM 27 SAGRAT COR
49 1535 Fran Jimenez 4:33   4:33 BenM 22 FRAY LUIS DE LEON
50 1389 Eric Esteban Dientes 4:34   4:34 AleM 28 SEIMAR
51 980 Toni Vizcaino 4:35   4:35 BenM 23 SAGRAT COR
52 1327 Dario Barragán León 4:36   4:36 BenM 24 VERGEN DEL CARMEN
53 581 Sergio Albaladejo De La Torre 4:36   4:36 AleM 29 CEIP JTORRE BALLDOVINA
54 983 Joel Barroso Mancera 4:37   4:37 AleM 30 SAGRAT COR
55 991 Albert Martínez Vinagre 4:37   4:37 AleM 31 SAGRAT COR
56 1154 Sergi Botías Moreno 4:37   4:37 AleM 32 SINGUERLIN
57 672 Ferrán Lacasta Roig 4:37   4:37 AleM 33 CEIP LES PALMERES
58 657 Damiá Ampamà Camí 4:38   4:38 BenM 25 CEIP LES PALMERES
59 1514 Jonathan Vega Vargas 4:38   4:38 BenM 26 JAUME SALVATELLA
60 1505 Ayaub Krimi 4:39   4:39 BenM 27 JAUME SALVATELLA
61 1502 Miguel Navarrete Toran 4:40   4:40 BenM 28 JAUME SALVATELLA
62 1411 Salim Madmoudi 4:40   4:40 AleM 34 MERCE REDOREDA
63 945 Raúl Calvo 4:40   4:40 BenM 29 SAGRAT COR
64 655 Guillem Rojano Borreguero 4:41   4:41 AleM 35 CEIP LES PALMERES
65 1155 Pol Serrano Díaz 4:43   4:43 AleM 36 SINGUERLIN
66 811 Juan Carlos Gazana Caceres 4:44   4:44 AleM 37 CEIP JOAN SALVAT-PAPASSEIT
67 1197 Jorge Andrés Acosta 4:45   4:45 BenM 30 CEIP TANIT
68 1537 Driss Taver 4:45   4:45 AleM 38 FRAY LUIS DE LEON
69 718 Ismael Franco 4:46   4:46 AleM 39 MIGUEL_UNAMUNO
70 985 Adrián Casado Torres 4:46   4:46 AleM 40 SAGRAT COR
71 865 Sebastián V. Moll Ruíz 4:48   4:48 BenM 31 CEIP ROSSELLÓ PORCEL
72 1388 Alberto Sanchez Galvan 4:48   4:48 AleM 41 SEIMAR
73 705 Cristobal Mesa Blazquez 4:49   4:49 AleM 42 WAGNER
74 954 álex Aranda Salinas 4:49   4:49 AleM 43 SAGRAT COR
75 659 Miquel Garrové Romero 4:49   4:49 BenM 32 CEIP LES PALMERES
76 1335 Iker Vera 4:50   4:50 AleM 44 VERGEN DEL CARMEN
77 2440 Eloy Gomez 4:50   4:50 BenM 33 FRAY LUIS DE LEON
78 703 Sergi Sunyé Casas 4:50   4:50 AleM 45 WAGNER
79 1497 Santiago Marcos Casanova 4:51   4:51 AleM 46 JAUME SALVATELLA
80 1148 álex López Sánchez 4:51   4:51 BenM 34 SINGUERLIN
81 1369 Adrian Rodriguez Sanchez 4:51   4:51 BenM 35 SAGRADA FAMILIA
82 528 Eric Mondragón Pacheco 4:51   4:51 AleM 47 CEIP AUSIÀS MARCH
83 704 Yassin Essakkal Martinez 4:51   4:51 AleM 48 WAGNER
84 1364 Xesc Tresens Redón 4:52   4:52 AleM 49 SAGRADA FAMILIA
85 808 Daniel Perea Garcia 4:52   4:52 AleM 50 CEIP JOAN SALVAT-PAPASSEIT
86 949 Mario Orihuela 4:53   4:53 BenM 36 SAGRAT COR
87 1147 Sergi Martín López 4:53   4:53 BenM 37 SINGUERLIN
88 987 Adriá Gallardo Rubio 4:53   4:53 AleM 51 SAGRAT COR
89 812 Mario Hidalgo Zambrano 4:54   4:54 AleM 52 CEIP JOAN SALVAT-PAPASSEIT
90 572 Javier Peña Cárdenas 4:55   4:55 BenM 38 CEIP JTORRE BALLDOVINA
91 700 Sohaib Jidar Telovani 4:55   4:55 AleM 53 WAGNER
92 1326 Marc Caracuel Fernández 4:56   4:56 BenM 39 VERGEN DEL CARMEN
93 1081 Juan Valdemoro Osuna 4:57   4:57 AleM 54 CEIP SERRA DE MARINA
94 1599 Juan Jose Sanz Trinahones 4:57   4:57 AleM 55 FERRAN DE SEGARRA
95 1041 Andreu Nieto López 4:58   4:58 AleM 56 CEIP SANT JUST
96 1043 Joan Rubio Cano 4:59   4:59 AleM 57 CEIP SANT JUST
97 669 Walid Belkebyr 4:59   4:59 AleM 58 CEIP LES PALMERES
98 665 Oscar Gómez Crua 5:00   5:00 BenM 40 CEIP LES PALMERES
99 974 Carlos Medrán 5:04   5:04 BenM 41 SAGRAT COR
100 1468 Jose Rosas Concepcion 5:05   5:05 AleM 59 LLUIS MILLET
101 864 Victor Barrantes Verdoy 5:05   5:05 AleM 60 CEIP ROSSELLÓ PORCEL
102 1207 Nourdine Aamrioui 5:05   5:05 AleM 61 CEIP TANIT
103 2405 David Cano Ruiz 5:07   5:07 AleM 62 SALVATELLA
104 863 Alex Paez Puertas 5:07   5:07 AleM 63 CEIP ROSSELLÓ PORCEL
105 699 Michael Coloma Tutiven 5:08   5:08 BenM 42 WAGNER
106 860 Eloy Sanchís Lupiañez 5:08   5:08 AleM 64 CEIP ROSSELLÓ PORCEL
107 1509 Guillem Carner Rodriguez 5:09   5:09 BenM 43 JAUME SALVATELLA
108 1469 Jordi Garrote Gomez 5:11   5:11 BenM 44 LLUIS MILLET
109 947 Carlos Jimenez 5:11   5:11 BenM 45 SAGRAT COR
110 1324 David González Mesa 5:12   5:12 BenM 46 VERGEN DEL CARMEN
111 961 Miguel López Yena 5:13   5:13 AleM 65 SAGRAT COR
112 1366 Raul Fernandez Calvo 5:14   5:14 BenM 47 SAGRADA FAMILIA
113 1510 Daniel Bertrand Moya 5:15   5:15 BenM 48 JAUME SALVATELLA
114 963 Eric Moreno Muñoz 5:15   5:15 AleM 66 SAGRAT COR
115 721 Jesus Benzal 5:16   5:16 AleM 67 MIGUEL_UNAMUNO
116 1038 Badreddine Tabeche 5:17   5:17 BenM 49 CEIP SANT JUST
117 1040 Peng Lin 5:17   5:17 AleM 68 CEIP SANT JUST
118 807 Oscar Sanchez Conde 5:19   5:19 AleM 69 CEIP JOAN SALVAT-PAPASSEIT
119 1386 Jairo Vidal Osorio 5:20   5:20 AleM 70 SEIMAR
120 1333 Alexander Crihub 5:20   5:20 AleM 71 VERGEN DEL CARMEN
121 529 Francisco Mouilida Muñoz 5:23   5:23 AleM 72 CEIP AUSIÀS MARCH
122 574 Marc González SÁez 5:23   5:23 BenM 50 CEIP JTORRE BALLDOVINA
123 1082 Jesús Casco Becerra 5:23   5:23 AleM 73 CEIP SERRA DE MARINA
124 1331 Santiago Lodos 5:24   5:24 AleM 74 VERGEN DEL CARMEN
125 1508 Javier Ruiz Romera 5:26   5:26 BenM 51 JAUME SALVATELLA
126 948 Miguel Lara 5:29   5:29 BenM 52 SAGRAT COR
127 667 Arnau Perona Alonso 5:32   5:32 BenM 53 CEIP LES PALMERES
128 663 Jorge Sanchez Manga 5:33   5:33 BenM 54 CEIP LES PALMERES
129 1083 Wang Yung Wang 5:36   5:36 AleM 75 CEIP SERRA DE MARINA
130 1074 Víctor Jímenez Salcedo 5:46   5:46 BenM 55 CEIP SERRA DE MARINA
131 1323 Joan Josep Antúnez Fuertes 5:54   5:54 BenM 56 VERGEN DEL CARMEN
132 570 Vicente Vilaplana Belinchón 5:57   5:57 BenM 57 CEIP JTORRE BALLDOVINA
133 977 Manel Pujalte 6:01   6:01 BenM 58 SAGRAT COR
134 571 Sergio Vilaplana Belinchón 6:03   6:03 BenM 59 CEIP JTORRE BALLDOVINA
135 668 Genis Alcantarilla Noguera 6:04   6:04 AleM 76 CEIP LES PALMERES
136 1368 Cesar Cruz Galvan 6:05   6:05 BenM 60 SAGRADA FAMILIA
137 1723 Guillem Melendez Caro 6:10   6:10 AleM 77 C.V. NEUS
138 582 Bryan Arévalo Rodríguez 6:11   6:11 AleM 78 CEIP JTORRE BALLDOVINA
139 982 Juan Manuel Arjona Sellés 6:13   6:13 AleM 79 SAGRAT COR
140 817 Freddy Salinas Del Rosario 6:14   6:14 BenM 61 CEIP JOAN SALVAT-PAPASSEIT
141 1725 Carlos Calleja Cruz 6:18   6:18 AleM 80 C.V. NEUS
142 981 Enrique álvarez Aguilera 6:22   6:22 AleM 81 SAGRAT COR
143 1499 Oscar Fernandez Molina 6:23   6:23 BenM 62 JAUME SALVATELLA
144 1470 Zhadlie Wan 6:25   6:25 BenM 63 LLUIS MILLET
145 1036 Eddie Mindiola Pérez 6:28   6:28 BenM 64 CEIP SANT JUST
146 1503 Marc Peralta Quesada 6:34   6:34 BenM 65 JAUME SALVATELLA
147 971 José Antonio Doñoro 6:46   6:46 BenM 66 SAGRAT COR
148 702 Sergio Berredo Moreno 6:59   6:59 AleM 82 WAGNER
149 725 Jorge Nuñez 7:03   7:03 AleM 83 MIGUEL_UNAMUNO
150 1532 Antonio Pozo 7:05   7:05 AleM 84 FRAY LUIS DE LEON
151 1727 Oscar Gomez Escalante 7:44   7:44 AleM 85 C.V. NEUS
152 1078 Mario Vargas Lorente 7:49   7:49 BenM 67 CEIP SERRA DE MARINA
153 1149 álex Martín Ramón 7:56   7:56 BenM 68 SINGUERLIN