XXXVIII Cros Antoni Amorós

5 Aleví Masculí Distància: 2000 Hora: 11:11:34
 
Lloc Drs Nom_Cognoms T_Final _ mKm Cat LlocCat F_E NomClub
1 798 Alexander Gasyunov 7:25   3:43 InfM 1 E LLUIS MILLET
2 987 Marcos Gutierrez Navarro 7:32   3:46 InfM 2 E ROSSELLO PORCEL
3 737 David Martinez Gutierrez 7:33   3:47 InfM 3 E LES PALMERES
4 161 Marc Cano Jiménez 7:34   3:47 InfM 4 F  
5 801 Sebastián Lozano Espejo 7:38   3:49 AleM 1 E LLUIS MILLET
6 732 Madani Ben Hida 7:40   3:50 InfM 5 E LES PALMERES
7 109 Fran Martinez Manchon 7:42   3:51 AleM 2 F ATLETIC IGUALADA
8 821 Godbless Onaiwu Igbinigie9 7:43   3:52 AleM 3 E MERÇE RODOREDA
9 739 Daniel Monforte García 7:52   3:56 InfM 6 E LES PALMERES
10 735 Pablo Rivero Prieto 7:52   3:56 InfM 7 E LES PALMERES
11 673 Dani Navarro Beneito 7:53   3:57 InfM 8 E FUSTER
12 222 Andres Campoy 7:57   3:59 AleM 4 F C A CANOVELLES
13 728 Marc Gómez Lerin 7:58   3:59 InfM 9 E LES PALMERES
14 916 Cristian Moreno 7:58   3:59 AleM 5 E PALLARESA
15 1559 Raúl Manchado Sanz 8:04   4:02 InfM 10 E VERGE DEL CARME
16 1553 Marc Flores Armengol 8:10   4:05 InfM 11 E VERGE DEL CARME
17 797 Youssef Deyni 8:13   4:07 InfM 12 E LLUIS MILLET
18 918 Julio Leandro Bravo 8:18   4:09 InfM 13 E PALLARESA
19 699 Ruben Martin Serrano 8:19   4:10 AleM 6 E JAUME SALVATELLA
20 665 José Mª Rodriguez Escobar 8:21   4:11 AleM 7 E FUSTER
21 738 Dieisson Voitena De Almeida 8:23   4:12 InfM 14 E LES PALMERES
22 1342 Carlos Jimenez Vega 8:24   4:12 InfM 15 E SINGUERLIN
23 590 Ivan Samblas Chavernas 8:25   4:13 InfM 16 E FRAY LUIS DE LEON
24 819 Mohamed El Mahmoudi 8:26   4:13 InfM 17 E MERÇE RODOREDA
25 1424 Pau Pérez Torres 8:26   4:13 InfM 18 E TORRE BALLDOVINA
26 526 Rafael Pérez Montesinos 8:29   4:15 AleM 8 E AUSIAS MARCH
27 1421 Iousu González Cabeza 8:31   4:16 InfM 19 E TORRE BALLDOVINA
28 800 Youssef Issaddriken 8:32   4:16 InfM 20 E LLUIS MILLET
29 1425 Crhistian Mateo Zapata Hoyos 8:32   4:16 InfM 21 E TORRE BALLDOVINA
30 1766 Marc Juarez Cesar 8:34   4:17 AleM 9 F UGE BADALONA
31 1422 Mohamed Ed Dounassi 8:37   4:19 InfM 22 E TORRE BALLDOVINA
32 921 Albert Medina López 8:37   4:19 InfM 23 E PALLARESA
33 61 Alejandro Galan Dominguez 8:38   4:19 AleM 10 F C A OLESA
34 979 German Edjang Obiang Nsang 8:39   4:20 AleM 11 E ROSSELLO PORCEL
35 1138 Alejandro Carrasco 8:40   4:20 InfM 24 E SAGRAT COR
36 730 Victor Gallego Pintor 8:43   4:22 InfM 25 E LES PALMERES
37 677 Jordi Ramos Rivas 8:43   4:22 AleM 12 E FUSTER
38 1279 Oscar Ramos Abadia 8:46   4:23 InfM 26 E SERRA DE MARINA
39 1492 Adrián Granados De La Torre 8:48   4:24 InfM 27 E VERGE DE LES NEUS
40 1340 Alex Belenguer Escudero 8:48   4:24 AleM 13 E SINGUERLIN
41 1491 Sergi Massó Baena 8:49   4:25 InfM 28 E VERGE DE LES NEUS
42 1031 Joel Capel Comas 8:54   4:27 InfM 29 E SAGRADA FAMILIA
43 1835 David Vaca Muñoz 8:54   4:27 AleM 14 F UGE BADALONA
44 1696 Bryan Toabomba 8:54   4:27 InfM 30 E SALVAT PAPASSEIT
45 1692 Cristian Martos 8:57   4:29 AleM 15 E SALVAT PAPASSEIT
46 983 Sergio Moyano Ginés 8:58   4:29 AleM 16 E ROSSELLO PORCEL
47 955 Marc Blanca Tabeni 8:59   4:30 AleM 17 E PRIMAVERA
48 1261 Marc Santana García 8:59   4:30 AleM 18 E SEIMAR
49 703 Brian Diaz Diente 9:00   4:30 AleM 19 E JAUME SALVATELLA
50 1626 Mouahad El Bakkal 9:00   4:30 AleM 20 E WAGNER
51 727 Hector Gómez Moreno 9:00   4:30 InfM 31 E LES PALMERES
52 1816 Esteve Ruiz Claraso 9:00   4:30 AleM 21 F UGE BADALONA
53 741 Ricardo López Hernández 9:01   4:31 AleM 22 E LES PALMERES
54 746 Pol Vergara Giménez 9:03   4:32 AleM 23 E LES PALMERES
55 1433 Alberto Ramos Jiménez 9:04   4:32 AleM 24 E TORRE BALLDOVINA
56 598 Alex Serrano Begue 9:05   4:33 AleM 25 E FRAY LUIS DE LEON
57 1899 Jose Diego Morales 9:07   4:34 InfM 32 E PRIMAVERA
58 1685 Juan Carlos Gazzana 9:07   4:34 AleM 26 E SALVAT PAPASSEIT
59 1622 Carlos Grech Carrasco 9:10   4:35 InfM 33 E WAGNER
60 282 Marc Rodríguez Oca 9:10   4:35 AleM 27 F UCA
61 276 Yeray Ruiz Olmo 9:10   4:35 AleM 28 F UCA
62 705 Ivan Muñoz Marquez 9:13   4:37 AleM 29 E JAUME SALVATELLA
63 747 Albert Cortés Moreno 9:13   4:37 AleM 30 E LES PALMERES
64 528 Marc Prado Diaz 9:14   4:37 AleM 31 E AUSIAS MARCH
65 1714 Gerard Girona Herrero 9:17   4:39 AleM 32 E SANT DOMENECH SAVIO
66 1551 Aitor Arenas Carballo 9:17   4:39 InfM 34 E VERGE DEL CARME
67 1420 Daniel A. Flores Aguirre 9:18   4:39 InfM 35 E TORRE BALLDOVINA
68 1621 Andrés Pérez Rubio 9:18   4:39 InfM 36 E WAGNER
69 1337 Pol Serrano Diaz 9:19   4:40 AleM 33 E SINGUERLIN
70 1426 Caled Adiel Tenía De Armas 9:20   4:40 InfM 37 E TORRE BALLDOVINA
71 1440 Alejandro Teral Juan 9:22   4:41 InfM 38 E TORRE BALLDOVINA
72 1140 Carlos Domingo 9:22   4:41 InfM 39 E SAGRAT COR
73 841 Michael Jiménez Mesa 9:24   4:42 InfM 40 E MIGUEL UNAMUNO
74 919 Daniel Poza Joya 9:28   4:44 InfM 41 E PALLARESA
75 1550 Akthar Islam 9:31   4:46 AleM 34 E VERGE DEL CARME
76 666 David Las Casas Magdaleno 9:31   4:46 AleM 35 E FUSTER
77 1280 Albert Cumella Ruiz 9:36   4:48 InfM 42 E SERRA DE MARINA
78 1434 Daniel A. Tamarit González 9:38   4:49 AleM 36 E TORRE BALLDOVINA
79 1262 Alberto Sánchez Galván 9:40   4:50 AleM 37 E SEIMAR
80 1143 Cristian Rebollo 9:42   4:51 InfM 43 E SAGRAT COR
81 1142 Jesús Ramirez 9:42   4:51 InfM 44 E SAGRAT COR
82 954 Juan Miguel Escabias Cerrato 9:42   4:51 AleM 38 E PRIMAVERA
83 978 Victor Aljaro Serrang 9:47   4:54 AleM 39 E ROSSELLO PORCEL
84 1612 Cristobal Mesa Blazquez 9:47   4:54 AleM 40 E WAGNER
85 844 Abdelali Khrouch 9:48   4:54 AleM 41 E MIGUEL UNAMUNO
86 1437 Sergi Albadalejo Torre 9:49   4:55 AleM 42 E TORRE BALLDOVINA
87 1030 Manuel Lopez Garcia 9:50   4:55 InfM 45 E SAGRADA FAMILIA
88 277 Sergi Arias Fernández 9:52   4:56 AleM 43 F UCA
89 1546 Carlos Marchal Espinosa 9:54   4:57 AleM 44 E VERGE DEL CARME
90 1223 Andreu Nieto López 9:56   4:58 AleM 45 E SANT JUST
91 1029 Xesc Tresens Redon 9:56   4:58 InfM 46 E SAGRADA FAMILIA
92 1130 Axel Verdugo 9:58   4:59 AleM 46 E SAGRAT COR
93 588 Ethan Giner Prieto 10:00   5:00 InfM 47 E FRAY LUIS DE LEON
94 1557 Carlos Hita Meneses 10:02   5:01 InfM 48 E VERGE DEL CARME
95 1278 Aleix Albors Muñoz 10:03   5:02 InfM 49 E SERRA DE MARINA
96 676 Roger Moreno Justicia 10:03   5:02 AleM 47 E FUSTER
97 1684 Ivan Zamora 10:05   5:03 AleM 48 E SALVAT PAPASSEIT
98 839 Ismael Franco Prieto 10:05   5:03 AleM 49 E MIGUEL UNAMUNO
99 740 Juan Manuel Fernández López 10:07   5:04 InfM 50 E LES PALMERES
100 695 Javier Jaro Fernandez 10:07   5:04 AleM 50 E JAUME SALVATELLA
101 1436 Jordi Soriano Giménez 10:08   5:04 AleM 51 E TORRE BALLDOVINA
102 1872 Walid Belkebir 10:09   5:05 AleM 52 E LES PALMERES
103 1874 Biel Nogera Corroto 10:10   5:05 InfM 51 E LES PALMERES
104 1561 Adrian Moreno Pérez 10:12   5:06 InfM 52 E VERGE DEL CARME
105 734 Josep Bartolí Viladoms 10:13   5:07 InfM 53 E LES PALMERES
106 1128 Roger Ros 10:16   5:08 AleM 53 E SAGRAT COR
107 700 Santi Palacio Castrillon 10:17   5:09 AleM 54 E JAUME SALVATELLA
108 736 Pablo Pacho Cantanero 10:27   5:14 InfM 54 E LES PALMERES
109 1851 David Cano Ruiz 10:28   5:14 AleM 55 F UCA
110 923 Jonathan Tolu García 10:28   5:14 InfM 55 E PALLARESA
111 744 Ferran Lcasta Roig 10:29   5:15 AleM 56 E LES PALMERES
112 1221 Fouad El Morabiti 10:36   5:18 AleM 57 E SANT JUST
113 696 Christian Centellas Marti 10:37   5:19 AleM 58 E JAUME SALVATELLA
114 1686 Mario Hidalgo 10:38   5:19 AleM 59 E SALVAT PAPASSEIT
115 671 Victor García Ortiz 10:38   5:19 InfM 56 E FUSTER
116 702 Santiago Marco Casanova 10:39   5:20 AleM 60 E JAUME SALVATELLA
117 1135 Alberto Gracia 10:43   5:22 InfM 57 E SAGRAT COR
118 1619 Sergi Sunyer Casas 10:46   5:23 AleM 61 E WAGNER
119 984 Alex Paez Puertas 10:47   5:24 AleM 62 E ROSSELLO PORCEL
120 704 Cesar Cusquillo Alvarado 10:49   5:25 AleM 63 E JAUME SALVATELLA
121 527 Raul Saavedra Valderas 10:50   5:25 AleM 64 E AUSIAS MARCH
122 1126 Alex Aranda 10:51   5:26 AleM 65 E SAGRAT COR
123 1487 Albert Granados Franco 10:57   5:29 AleM 66 E VERGE DE LES NEUS
124 674 Alejandro Paemón Candelera 10:58   5:29 InfM 58 E FUSTER
125 1623 Bryan Coloma Tutiven 11:00   5:30 InfM 59 E WAGNER
126 1624 Axel Cataldo Leyton 11:03   5:32 InfM 60 E WAGNER
127 1688 José Mª Valls 11:10   5:35 AleM 67 E SALVAT PAPASSEIT
128 1555 Sergio Gimenez Osuna 11:15   5:38 InfM 61 E VERGE DEL CARME
129 1548 Alexander Tryhub 11:24   5:42 AleM 68 E VERGE DEL CARME
130 750 Bryan Ortega Demeuldre 11:26   5:43 AleM 69 E LES PALMERES
131 1864 Luis Prieto Gonzalo 11:27   5:44 InfM 62 E FUSTER
132 1840 Felix Peiro Pino 11:28   5:44 InfM 63 E TORRE BALLDOVINA
133 1489 Guillem Meléndez Caro 11:30   5:45 AleM 70 E VERGE DE LES NEUS
134 1681 Sebastian Callau 11:46   5:53 AleM 71 E SALVAT PAPASSEIT
135 692 Erik Alvarez Vazquez 11:48   5:54 InfM 64 E JAUME SALVATELLA
136 1427 Albert Pérez Plata 11:48   5:54 InfM 65 E TORRE BALLDOVINA
137 672 Alejandro Moreno Del Cabo 11:55   5:58 InfM 66 E FUSTER
138 1614 Cristian Simón Fernandez 12:00   6:00 AleM 72 E WAGNER
139 525 Francisco Mouilida Muñoz 12:00   6:00 AleM 73 E AUSIAS MARCH
140 1136 Javier Sabariego 12:03   6:02 InfM 67 E SAGRAT COR
141 1133 Bogdan Cristancito 12:07   6:04 InfM 68 E SAGRAT COR
142 981 Victor Barrantes Verdoy 12:10   6:05 AleM 74 E ROSSELLO PORCEL
143 599 Sergi Romero Caballero 12:14   6:07 AleM 75 E FRAY LUIS DE LEON
144 845 Achraf Idrissi 12:15   6:08 AleM 76 E MIGUEL UNAMUNO
145 802 Luis Berlanga Ramos 12:16   6:08 AleM 77 E LLUIS MILLET
146 1845 Gonzalo Perez Delgado 12:16   6:08 InfM 69 E FUSTER
147 670 Javier García Blazquez 12:17   6:09 InfM 70 E FUSTER
148 668 Miguel Casado Jaro 12:19   6:10 AleM 78 E FUSTER
149 1883 Alejandro Moreno 12:22   6:11 InfM 71 E FUSTER
150 1552 Rafael Berdún Sánchez 12:23   6:12 InfM 72 E VERGE DEL CARME
151 1224 Joan Rubio Cano 12:32   6:16 AleM 79 E SANT JUST
152 1125 Adriá Gallardo 12:42   6:21 AleM 80 E SAGRAT COR
153 1132 Juan Alcántara 12:59   6:30 InfM 73 E SAGRAT COR
154 745 Mario Jiménez Lira 13:08   6:34 AleM 81 E LES PALMERES
155 1485 Carlos Calleja Cruz 13:12   6:36 AleM 82 E VERGE DE LES NEUS
156 1024 Javier Cubero Bautista 13:16   6:38 InfM 74 E SAGRADA FAMILIA
157 1435 Edison A. Valenzuela Meléndez 13:20   6:40 AleM 83 E TORRE BALLDOVINA
158 1027 Francisco Morales Barroso 13:28   6:44 InfM 75 E SAGRADA FAMILIA
159 986 Tarek Hjalou Hajjami 13:30   6:45 InfM 76 E ROSSELLO PORCEL
160 1257 Joel Bonillo Muñoz 14:09   7:05 InfM 77 E SEIMAR
161 803 José Rosas Concepción 14:29   7:15 AleM 84 E LLUIS MILLET
162 985 Mouchine Laanaia 15:02   7:31 InfM 78 E ROSSELLO PORCEL
163 837 Bryan Cumbajin Chiluisa 15:19   7:40 AleM 85 E MIGUEL UNAMUNO
164 1616 Sergio Berredo Moreno 15:31   7:46 AleM 86 E WAGNER
165 751 Genis Alcantarila Noguera 15:36   7:48 AleM 87 E LES PALMERES
166 1903 Michelle Espinosa 25:12   12:36 InfM 79 E SALVAT PAPASEI
167 1417 Hamid Ed Dounassi 1:45:45   52:53 AleM 88 E TORRE BALLDOVINA
168 1726 Omar Bourkhis 1:46:12   53:06 AleM 89 F UGE BADALONA
169 289 Victor Aguayo Planell 1:46:24   53:12 AleM 90 F UGE BADALONA
170 1403 Ziou Chen 1:46:29   53:15 AleM 91 E TANIT
171 1418 Francisco Fernández Robles 1:48:37   54:19 AleM 92 E TORRE BALLDOVINA