Cursa 10Km Viladecans 2011

 
Nr LlocGral Nom_Cognoms Sx T_Final mKm Punts Club
1 2 Alberto Cruz Ginés   34:53 3:30 100,00 PRT
2 3 Oscar Alberich Garcia   35:03 3:31 99,56  
3 6 Carlos Robles Gomez   36:21 3:39 95,97  
4 7 Antonio Godoy Caro   36:29 3:39 95,64 PRT
5 13 David Gil Moldes   37:51 3:48 92,19 BOI
6 17 Alfredo Marcos Esparza   38:30 3:51 90,63  
7 19 Jose Parra Grillo   38:33 3:52 90,50 COR
8 22 Climent Serrano Roig   38:42 3:53 90,14 PRT
9 27 Francesc Torner Blasco   39:01 3:55 89,41 BDO
10 29 Mohamed Salem Mustafa   39:46 3:59 87,74 CLI
11 35 Angel Hilario Morales   40:46 4:05 85,59 HCE
12 41 Emilio Orejudo Ramírez   40:51 4:06 85,39  
13 45 Toni Quiñones Leon   41:17 4:08 84,51  
14 46 Jaume Astals Subirats   41:20 4:08 84,41 SAC
15 50 Jordi Marti Muntane   41:38 4:10 83,81  
16 55 Jordi Rius Roman   41:39 4:10 83,77  
17 54 David Delgado Reyes   41:49 4:11 83,43  
18 56 Rafa Nieto Garcia   41:55 4:12 83,23 NOB
19 58 Antonio Moreno Muñoz   42:01 4:13 83,01 CKM
20 62 Francesc Muñoz Guirao   42:09 4:13 82,78 CKM
21 69 Montserrat Cinca Pato F 42:42 4:17 100,00 BOI
22 73 Jose Antonio Lucas Carmona   43:06 4:19 80,93  
23 82 Jordi Isidro Llobet   43:27 4:21 80,29 CKM
24 81 Alfonso Valenzuela Rodríguez   43:29 4:21 80,22  
25 85 Josep Marcos Del Aguila   43:38 4:22 79,94  
26 83 Jorge Morcillo Moreno   43:40 4:22 79,90 CCX
27 97 Jaume Font Pérez   43:47 4:23 79,67  
28 84 Joaquin Cortes Gil   43:49 4:23 79,63 PRT
29 89 José María Moreno Muñoz   43:54 4:24 79,46 CKM
30 98 Javier Campos Canas   44:23 4:27 78,61 SGM
31 101 Francisco Cortés Ferrero   44:33 4:28 78,30 CCT
32 106 Manel Segura Bermejo   44:34 4:28 78,27  
33 104 David Vilatarsana Balastegui   44:38 4:28 78,15  
34 103 Joaquim Pascual SangrÀ   44:44 4:29 77,99 SAC
35 111 Daniel Morales Parejo   45:07 4:31 77,31  
36 120 Iñaki Cabrera Abizanda   45:13 4:32 77,14  
37 112 Xavier Lahuerta Lopez   45:20 4:32 76,96 BDO
38 123 Albert Fortuny Latorre   45:37 4:34 76,49  
39 126 Pedro Ubiergo Ubiergo   45:39 4:34 76,41 SEG
40 127 Mª Romana De Lillo F 45:50 4:35 93,16 ASH
41 144 Manuel Fernandez Martinez   46:30 4:39 75,01 PAR
42 154 Miquel Franco Ciurana   46:54 4:42 74,37 CKM
43 181 Rafael Egea Dominguez   47:14 4:44 73,86  
44 192 Javier Suarez Martin   47:32 4:46 73,40  
45 177 Juan Carlos Egea Martinez   47:34 4:46 73,35  
46 189 Carles Rosell   47:35 4:46 73,31 MAS
47 185 Pedro Javier Pérez Elvira   47:42 4:47 73,13 B2R
48 186 Pablo Martín Rodríguez   47:46 4:47 73,02  
49 193 Daniel Guerrero Badenas   47:51 4:48 72,91  
50 205 Iñaki Garcia De Prado   48:31 4:52 71,91 SED
51 221 Dani Pulido Roman   48:39 4:52 71,71 CCT
52 230 Miguel ángel Ayas Linde   48:51 4:54 71,41 CCT
53 208 Luis Diaz Lopez   48:54 4:54 71,33 SAC
54 227 Esteban Teruel Martinez   49:09 4:55 70,98 JAC
55 254 Angel Alarcon Ronda   49:23 4:57 70,64  
56 272 Felix Monroy Martinez   49:35 4:58 70,35  
57 245 Javier Blas Bocigas   49:43 4:59 70,17 NOB
58 242 José Morales Parejo   49:46 4:59 70,09  
59 249 Juan Mancebo Sierra   49:56 5:00 69,87 FPE
60 277 Jose Antonio Muñoz Crespo   50:14 5:02 69,44  
61 287 Antonio Alvarez Gomez   50:37 5:04 68,91  
62 293 Marcelo Ortega Castellano   50:38 5:04 68,89 JAR
63 318 Javier Lopez Ramajo   50:40 5:04 68,84  
64 286 Julian Palacios Lopez   50:45 5:05 68,75 PAR
65 305 Jesus Del Rio Gabas   50:55 5:06 68,52  
66 302 Miguela Angel Saenz Rodriguez   51:02 5:07 68,37 CLR
67 344 Martin Lopez Gomez   51:49 5:11 67,33  
68 329 Sergio Ambel   51:52 5:12 67,26  
69 337 Jorge M. Perez Vazquez   52:15 5:14 66,76  
70 343 Moises Ruiz Campoy   52:17 5:14 66,72  
71 352 Roberto Garcia Romero   52:22 5:15 66,61 CCT
72 348 Antonio Pons Monfort   52:35 5:16 66,34 PAR
73 353 Monica Ferriz Ramirez F 52:36 5:16 81,18  
74 360 Daniel Lopez Amoros   53:03 5:19 65,76 BTR
75 389 Jordi Devesa Aguilar   53:45 5:23 64,90  
76 390 Guillem Sire Peralta   53:45 5:23 64,90  
77 396 Maisaa Salma Abuhweij F 54:17 5:26 78,65  
78 414 Juan Manuel Cazorla Silva   54:32 5:28 63,98  
79 426 Felip Robles Velasco   55:31 5:34 62,84  
80 446 Jose Manuel Sanchez Jimenez   56:24 5:39 61,85 CCT
81 455 Antonio (antoñi Escobar Rdoríguez   56:39 5:40 61,58 SGM
82 465 Eulogi Lopez Fernandez   56:53 5:42 61,32  
83 468 Toni Gáñez Valls   56:54 5:42 61,30 ISS
84 462 Jose Muñoz Jimenez   57:26 5:45 60,73  
85 479 Jaime Montes Lopez   58:02 5:49 60,12 DUS
86 501 Jesus Panzano Gasca   58:27 5:51 59,67  
87 518 Antonio Pérez Abellán   58:58 5:54 59,16 TRB
88 535 Enrique Santos Osorio   59:54 6:00 58,24  
89 529 Salvador Lladó Andrés   1:00:08 6:01 58,01 SED
90 591 Aitor Carballar García   1:08:07 6:49 51,21