RESULTADOS


             
             
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Calle Resultado
1     C.A. Sant Just (AF)
  CA Sant Just 6 2:08.97
  124 (t) Berta Martin Marco      
  125 (t) Ona Martinez Fernandez      
  127 (t) Raquel Moreno Gonzalez      
  123 (t) Paula Licona Calbet      
2     M.Sant Cugat (AF)
  Muntanyenc S.Cugat 4 2:11.70
  146 (t) Delia Urquizu Piazza      
  145 (t) Abril Rambla Calatayud      
  141 (t) Noemi Guerrero Inque      
  138 Clara Fernández Ortiz      
3     CA Malgrat (AF)
  CA Malgrat 1 2:12.37
  128 (t) Anna Yan Fandos Jariod      
  129 (t) Carla Gascon Bernabeu      
  130 (t) Martina Martínez Serra      
  131 (t) Judith Parra Martin      
4     C.A. Nou Barris (AF)
  CA Nou Barris 3 2:16.46
  151 (t) Igambo Muakuku Eñeso      
  345 (t) Daniel De La Hoz Garcia      
  147 (t) Carlota Cerdan Perez      
  148 (t) Raquel Cerdan Perez      
      CA Laietània (AF)
  CA Laietania 2 NP
  27 (t) Noa Mojedano Illamola      
  21 Paula Ortijo Ortego      
  30 (t) Ona Puy Baqué      
  34 (t) Carla Vila Guri      
      UA Rubí (AF)
  UA Rubí 5 NP
  167 (t) Judith Agel Gelis      
  168 (t) Xenia Agel Gelis      
  172 (t) Laura Serrano Loscos      
  169 (t) Anna Blasco Claramonte      
4x200m ALEVÍ FEM. PC Final (09 febrero) 13:10

             
             
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Calle Resultado
1     C.A. Manresa (AF)
  Avinent Manresa 2 2:10.26
  46 (t) Celia Castillo Romeu      
  52 (t) Judit Figuls Sellares      
  57 (t) Judith Martinez Finestres      
  58 (t) Mariona Pros Fernandez      
2     CA Gavà (AF)
  CA Gavà 4 2:10.81
  94 (t) Irene Clemente Martin      
  98 (t) Estela Royo Ruiz      
  96 (t) Noa Gutierrez Casado      
  93 (t) Emma Barragan Cabello      
3     CA Castellar (AF)
  CA Castellar 5 2:15.49
  6 (t) Claudia Alarcon Garcia      
  8 (t) Julia Muñoz Molina      
  9 (t) Gisela Surroca Figueres      
  5 Lucía Llopis García      
4     JA Sabadell (AF)
  JA Sabadell 3 2:16.03
  113 (t) Laura Delgado De Torres Sala      
  114 (t) Irene Montes Salas      
  106 Carla Urban Rueda      
  107 Ana Villalón Berbis      
      CHC Cerdanyola (AF)
  Cerdanyola C d´Hoquei 6 NP
  73 (t) Martina Zarroca Ortega      
  67 Abril Calero Ventura      
  69 (t) Sofia Yan Ballesteros Castro      
  70 (t) Nayra Gea Pavon      
4x200m ALEVÍ FEM. PC Final (09 febrero) 13:10