MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
2.000m INFANTIL MASC.PC 09/02/2014 Oro (t) Hamid Darbaoui CE Penedès
    Plata (t) Pau Llordella Pinedo CA Olesa
    Bronce Jordi Parera Parcet JA Sabadell
2.000m INFANTIL FEM. PC 09/02/2014 Oro (t) Bethlehem Manzano Jimeno Avinent Manresa
    Plata (t) Alicia Davila De Lamer JA Sabadell
    Bronce (t) Hannah Ruiz Grimshaw CA Laietania
1.000m ALEVÍ MASC. PC 09/02/2014 Oro (t) Miquel Prenafeta Ribas JA Sabadell
    Plata (t) Jose Gonzalez Fañanas Muntanyenc S.Cugat
    Bronce Pau Llerbaig Bajona Muntanyenc S.Cugat
1.000m ALEVÍ FEM. PC 09/02/2014 Oro Julia De La Piedra CA Canovelles
    Plata (t) Laura Pou Calderon UA Barberà
    Bronce Carla Urban Rueda JA Sabadell
1.000m BENJAMÍ MASC. PC 09/02/2014 Oro Marc Salas Castillejo CE Vilanova
    Plata Martí Molins Rayo JA Sabadell
    Bronce (t) Biel Morancho Bargas ISS - L'Hospitalet
1.000m BENJAMÍ FEM. PC 09/02/2014 Oro Mireia Sanllehi Riba Avinent Manresa
    Plata (t) Laia Soler Ramos CA Parets
    Bronce (t) Helena Lacambra Muñoz CA Nou Barris
500m INFANTIL MASC. PC 09/02/2014 Oro (t) Sergi Adalid Soriano GA Lluïsos Mataro
    Plata (t) Victor Coris Cobos CA Sant Celoni
    Bronce (t) Adria Segura Gomez CA Granollers
500m INFANTIL FEM. PC 09/02/2014 Oro (t) Elna Cornellas Escayola Avinent Manresa
    Plata (t) Berta Lopez Gargallo CA Igualada
    Bronce (t) Mariona Gaspar Rengel CA Laietania
500m ALEVÍ MASC. PC 09/02/2014 Oro (t) Zaid Maaroufi Avinent Manresa
    Plata Marçal Herraiz Prat CA Mollet
    Bronce (t) Sergi Garcia Magrans Avinent Manresa
500m ALEVÍ FEM. PC 09/02/2014 Oro (t) Gisela Surroca Figueres CA Castellar
    Plata Abril Calero Ventura Cerdanyola C d´Hoquei
    Bronce (t) Judith Martinez Finestres Avinent Manresa
400m BENJAMÍ MASC. PC 09/02/2014 Oro Aleix Fuchs Tauleria Muntanyenc S.Cugat
    Plata (t) Adria Alsina Fernandez CA Canaletes
    Bronce (t) Marti Fontanals Rafols CE Penedès
400m BENJAMÍ FEM. PC 09/02/2014 Oro (t) Violeta Vilches Segura UA Rubí
    Plata (t) Beth Caceres Perez CA Viladecans
    Bronce (t) Carla Manzano Fernandez Avinent Manresa
60m tanques (0,84) INFANTIL MASC. PC 09/02/2014 Oro (t) Joan Artigas Medina Muntanyenc S.Cugat
    Plata Bernat Erta Majó CA Igualada
    Bronce (t) Arnau De Arriba Cerarols Avinent Manresa
60m tanques (0,762) INFANTIL FEM. PC 09/02/2014 Oro (t) Maria Vicente Garcia ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Plata (t) Cristina Puigdemasa Nieto Lleida UA
    Bronce (t) Paula Leon Rios Cornellà At.
60m tanques (0,60) ALEVÍ MASC. PC 09/02/2014 Oro (t) Jose Gonzalez Fañanas Muntanyenc S.Cugat
    Plata (t) Josep Garcia Tamaral AE S.Andreu Barca
    Bronce (t) Seve Miralles Vazquez CA Mollet
60m tanques (0,60) ALEVÍ FEM PC 09/02/2014 Oro (t) Martina Martínez Serra CA Malgrat
    Plata (t) Elia Rius Pedra Avinent Manresa
    Bronce (t) Ona Martinez Fernandez CA Sant Just
60m BENJAMÍ MASC. PC 09/02/2014 Oro Aleix Fuchs Tauleria Muntanyenc S.Cugat
    Plata Chinedu Junior Mamah JA Sabadell
    Bronce (t) David De Haro Parames CA Sant Just
60m ALEVÍ MASC. PC 09/02/2014 Oro (t) Marc Sala Muñoz Muntanyenc S.Cugat
    Plata Pol Casals Anglada CA Sant Celoni
    Bronce Jan Diaz Basullas Avinent Manresa
60m INFANTIL MASC. PC 09/02/2014 Oro (t) Adria Torrents Cortes JA Sabadell
    Plata Eloi Santafé Pagà JA Sabadell
    Bronce (t) Adria Ros Salamero CA Granollers
60m BENJAMÍ FEM. PC 09/02/2014 Oro (t) Neus Nuñez Sanchez CA Viladecans
    Plata Mireia Sanllehi Riba Avinent Manresa
    Bronce (t) Carla Carrillo Castro Lleida UA
60m ALEVÍ FEM. PC 09/02/2014 Oro (t) Estela Garrido Rubio UA Barberà
    Plata (t) Ona Martinez Fernandez CA Sant Just
    Bronce (t) Celia Castillo Romeu Avinent Manresa
60m INFANTIL FEM. PC 09/02/2014 Oro (t) Maria De Mingo Domenech CE Universitari
    Plata (t) Elna Cornellas Escayola Avinent Manresa
    Bronce (t) Anna Sasot Teixido UA Terrassa
Perxa INFANTIL MASC. PC 09/02/2014 Oro (t) Artur Coll Sicluna FC Barcelona
    Plata (t) Gerard Taulats Braos Cornellà At.
    Bronce (t) Joan Artigas Medina Muntanyenc S.Cugat
Perxa INFANTIL FEM. PC 09/02/2014 Oro (t) Mariona Gaspar Rengel CA Laietania
    Plata (t) Maria Garcia Romera U Colomenca At.
    Bronce (t) Laia Tomas Martinez CA Laietania
Pes (3kg) INFANTIL MASC. PC 09/02/2014 Oro (t) Daniel Cogul Guardiola Lleida UA
    Plata (t) Pol Albarran Sanchez CA Nou Barris
    Bronce (t) Joaquim Rodriguez Fauroux ISS - L'Hospitalet
Lllargada BENJAMÍ MASC. PC 09/02/2014 Oro (t) Marti Fontanals Rafols CE Penedès
    Plata (t) Ruben Paredes lario CA Tarragona
    Bronce (t) David De Haro Parames CA Sant Just
Llargada ALEVÍ MASC. PC 09/02/2014 Oro (t) Marc Sala Muñoz Muntanyenc S.Cugat
    Plata (t) Claudi Gomez Altes CA Sant Celoni
    Bronce (t) Tom Fabra Cochrane Muntanyenc S.Cugat
Llargada INFANTIL MASC. PC 09/02/2014 Oro (t) Adria Torrents Cortes JA Sabadell
    Plata (t) Adria Ros Salamero CA Granollers
    Bronce (t) Gerard Fuentes Brustenga CA Granollers
Llargada BENJAMÍ FEM. PC 09/02/2014 Oro (t) Laia Rodriguez Vendrell U Colomenca At.
    Plata (t) Carla Carrillo Castro Lleida UA
    Bronce (t) Tania Moreno Aguilar Muntanyenc S.Cugat
Llargada ALEVÍ FEM. PC 09/02/2014 Oro (t) Carlota Cerdan Perez CA Nou Barris
    Plata (t) Martina Martínez Serra CA Malgrat
    Bronce (t) Igambo Muakuku Eñeso CA Nou Barris
LlargadaINFANTIL FEM. PC 09/02/2014 Oro (t) Anna Sasot Teixido UA Terrassa
    Plata (t) Rosa Maria Busca Valls CA Laietania
    Bronce (t) Maria De Mingo Domenech CE Universitari
Alçada ALEVÍ MASC. PC 09/02/2014 Oro (t) Claudi Gomez Altes CA Sant Celoni
    Plata (t) Marcel Gual Alonso CA Sant Celoni
    Bronce (t) Marc Diaz Delgado ISS - L'Hospitalet
Alçada INFANTIL MASC. PC 09/02/2014 Oro (t) Gerard Fuentes Brustenga CA Granollers
    Plata (t) Joaquim Rodriguez Fauroux ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Bronce Eloi Santafé Pagà JA Sabadell
Açada ALEVÍ FEM. PC 09/02/2014 Oro (t) Judit Figuls Sellares Avinent Manresa
    Plata (t) Estela Royo Ruiz CA Gavà
    Bronce (t) Noa Gutierrez Casado CA Gavà
    Bronce (t) Irene Clemente Martin CA Gavà
Alçada INFANTIL FEM. PC 09/02/2014 Oro (t) Anna Cabrera Riudor Avinent Manresa
    Plata (t) Laura Ballester Mallebrein CA Laietania
    Bronce (t) Carla Lopez Cañaveras CE Penedès
Pes (3kg) INFANTIL FEM. PC 09/02/2014 Oro (t) Kala Gutierrez Horvat CA Gavà
    Plata (t) Silvia Florenza Novials UA Terrassa
    Bronce (t) Nuria Font Miret CE Penedès
Pes (2kg) ALEVÍ MASC. PC 09/02/2014 Oro (t) Marc Diaz Delgado ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Plata (t) Biel Diaz Basullas Avinent Manresa
    Bronce Yeray Menendez Campos UA Rubí
Pes (2kg) ALEVÍ FEM. PC 09/02/2014 Oro (t) Lara De La Hoz Garcia CA Nou Barris
    Plata (t) Judit Jimenez Frias UA Barberà
    Bronce (t) Claudia Alarcon Garcia CA Castellar
Pes (2kg) BENJAMÍ MASC. PC 09/02/2014 Oro (t) Iker Andres Vila CA Mollet
    Plata (t) Marti Casals Anglada CA Sant Celoni
    Bronce Joan Paredes Fernández CA Castellar
Pes (2kg) BENJAMÍ FEM. PC 09/02/2014 Oro (t) Laia Rodriguez Vendrell U Colomenca At.
    Plata (t) Edna Berge Pons FC Barcelona
    Bronce (t) Dora Lambea Perez Cerdanyola C d´Hoquei
4x1 volta BENJAMÍ MASC. 09/02/2014 Oro (t) Adria De Francisco Maicas JA Sabadell
      Chinedu Junior Mamah JA Sabadell
      Izan Bolibar Escarmena JA Sabadell
      Martí Molins Rayo JA Sabadell
    Plata (t) David Perez Bruque Avinent Manresa
      (t) Gerard Cabrera Espinach Avinent Manresa
      (t) Adria Garcia Franch Avinent Manresa
      (t) Jan Torres Vila Avinent Manresa
    Bronce Pol Cordero Cazorla UA Rubí
      (t) Joel Camallonga Gordillo UA Rubí
      Marc López Sala UA Rubí
      (t) Xavi Viaplana Ballesta UA Rubí
4x1 volta BEJAMÍ FEM. 09/02/2014 Oro Lucia Casasola Martinez CA Viladecans
      (t) Beth Caceres Perez CA Viladecans
      (t) Xenia Caceres Perez CA Viladecans
      (t) Neus Nuñez Sanchez CA Viladecans
    Plata (t) Carla Carrillo Castro Lleida UA
      (t) Meritxell Monzon Esteve Lleida UA
      (t) Blau Ruiz Clua Lleida UA
      (t) Carla Sanchez Senye Lleida UA
    Bronce Mireia Sanllehí Riba Avinent Manresa
      Nuna Martín Carpena Avinent Manresa
      (t) Mar Santanach Pinto Avinent Manresa
      (t) Carla Manzano Fernandez Avinent Manresa
4x200m ALEVÍ MASC. PC 09/02/2014 Oro (t) Jan Díaz Basullas Avinent Manresa
      (t) Biel Salas Samso Avinent Manresa
      (t) Biel Diaz Basullas Avinent Manresa
      (t) Sergi Garcia Magrans Avinent Manresa
    Plata (t) Jose Gonzalez Fañanas Muntanyenc S.Cugat
      (t) Tom Fabra Cochrane Muntanyenc S.Cugat
      (t) Marc Sala Muñoz Muntanyenc S.Cugat
      (t) Edouard Ruiz Jover Muntanyenc S.Cugat
    Bronce (t) Eric Haba Ferrando CA Castellar
      Adrian Bernal Ramos CA Castellar
      Jan Casamada Ribera CA Castellar
      (t) Oleguer Martinez Tasies CA Castellar
4x200m INFANTIL MASC. PC 09/02/2014 Oro Eloi Santafé Pagà JA Sabadell
      (t) Pau Anton Gibert JA Sabadell
      (t) Bernat Esteve Pons JA Sabadell
      (t) Adria Torrents Cortes JA Sabadell
    Plata (t) Adria Ros Salamero CA Granollers
      (t) Adria Segura Gomez CA Granollers
      (t) Toni Exposito Garcia CA Granollers
      (t) Gerard Fuentes Brustenga CA Granollers
    Bronce Sergi Elipe Fernández CA Mollet
      (t) Isaac Paradas Falco CA Mollet
      Marc García CA Mollet
      Abel Alfonso Ramos CA Mollet
4x200m ALEVÍ FEM. PC 09/02/2014 Oro (t) Berta Martin Marco CA Sant Just
      (t) Ona Martinez Fernandez CA Sant Just
      (t) Raquel Moreno Gonzalez CA Sant Just
      (t) Paula Licona Calbet CA Sant Just
    Plata (t) Celia Castillo Romeu Avinent Manresa
      (t) Judit Figuls Sellares Avinent Manresa
      (t) Judith Martinez Finestres Avinent Manresa
      (t) Mariona Pros Fernandez Avinent Manresa
    Bronce (t) Irene Clemente Martin CA Gavà
      (t) Estela Royo Ruiz CA Gavà
      (t) Noa Gutierrez Casado CA Gavà
      (t) Emma Barragan Cabello CA Gavà
4x200m INFANTIL FEM. PC 09/02/2014 Oro (t) Maria De Mingo Domenech CE Universitari
      (t) Ona Garcia Pastor CE Universitari
      (t) irene Luna Pardo CE Universitari
      (t) carla Español Pons CE Universitari
    Plata (t) Elna Cornellas Escayola Avinent Manresa
      (t) Anna Cabrera Riudor Avinent Manresa
      (t) Marta Riera Sato Avinent Manresa
      (t) Carla Clotet Blanco Avinent Manresa
    Bronce (t) Abril Pinies Prat ISS - L'Hospitalet
      (t) Alba Sanchez Romero ISS - L'Hospitalet
      (t) Maria Vicente Garcia ISS - L'Hospitalet
      (t) Julia Garcia Robledo ISS - L'Hospitalet